View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2318232
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 22nd Nov 2009
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonny Mellor Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  29 13 1 of 5904 237 
Patrick Martin Sunderland Harriers M  29 52 2 of 5904 242 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 04 3 of 5904 244 
Martin Williams Tipton Harriers M  30 06 4 of 5904 244 
James Walsh Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 06 5 of 5904 244 
Andi Jones Salford Harriers M  30 10 6 of 5904 244 
Matt Barnes Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 28 8 of 5904 247 
Chris Sampson Morpeth Harriers M  30 28 9 of 5904 247 
Ian Williams Tipton Harriers M  30 30 10 of 5904 247 
Rob Samuel Eryri Harriers M  30 31 11 of 5904 247 
Michael Johnson Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 43 12 of 5904 249 
Chris McLay Inverclyde Athletic Club M  30 57 13 of 5904 251 
James Boxell Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M  31 09 14 of 5904 252 
James Lawler Bedford & County AC M35  31 11 15 of 5904 253 
Alexander Smith Hallamshire Harriers M  31 19 17 of 5904 254 
Aaron Scott Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 19 18 of 5904 254 
Ian Fisher Altrincham Athletic Club M  31 19 19 of 5904 254 
Joe Bailey Salford Harriers M  31 22 20 of 5904 254 
Adam Elliott Sale Harriers M  31 39 21 of 5904 256 
Phil Edge Deeside Athletic Club M  31 39 22 of 5904 256 
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 46 23 of 5904 257 
Mark Pollard Inverclyde Athletic Club M  31 49 24 of 5904 258 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 52 25 of 5904 258 
Anthony Valentine Bolton Utd Harriers M  31 54 26 of 5904 258 
Paul Lowe North York Moors AC M40  31 56 27 of 5904 259 
Michael Dawson Morpeth Harriers M  31 59 28 of 5904 259 
Ben Riddell Salford Harriers M  32 00 29 of 5904 259 
Simon Bruton Salford Harriers M  32 06 31 of 5904 260 
James Bulman North York Moors AC M35  32 07 30 of 5904 260 
Lee Athersmith Bingley Harriers M  32 07 32 of 5904 260 
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M  32 17 33 of 5904 262 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M35  32 21 34 of 5904 262 
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley M  32 21 35 of 5904 262 
Dominic Shaw New Marske Harriers M  32 24 36 of 5904 262 
James Bailey Sale Harriers M  32 31 37 of 5904 263 
Paul Green Sheffield Athletic Club M  32 31 38 of 5904 263 
Jeff Cunningham Herne Hill Harriers M  32 33 39 of 5904 264 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  32 39 40 of 5904 265 
Mike Buntin Tipton Harriers M  32 47 41 of 5904 266 
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  32 59 42 of 5904 267 
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M35  33 01 43 of 5904 268 
Tim Elson Bristol & West Athletic Club M  33 03 44 of 5904 268 
Aidan Adams Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 10 45 of 5904 269 
Rod Harris Long Eaton Running Club M35  33 10 47 of 5904 269 
Stewart MacDonald Bingley Harriers M40  33 11 46 of 5904 269 
Andrew McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M40  33 11 49 of 5904 269 
Shaun O'Grady New Marske Harriers M  33 13 48 of 5904 269 
Rebecca Robinson Kendal Athletic Club F  33 14 50 of 5904 269 
Rob Baker Hallamshire Harriers M  33 16 51 of 5904 270 
Paul Savage Salford Harriers M  33 23 52 of 5904 270 
David Mountford Deeside Athletic Club M  33 35 53 of 5904 272 
Alan Shepherd Morpeth Harriers M40  33 43 54 of 5904 273 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45  33 46 55 of 5904 274 
Wayne Dashper Telford Athletic Club M35  33 52 57 of 5904 274 
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M  33 53 56 of 5904 275 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40  33 55 58 of 5904 275 
James Davis Sale Harriers M  34 05 60 of 5904 276 
Katie Ingram Horwich Harriers F  34 10 61 of 5904 277 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M  34 14 62 of 5904 277 
James Raven Chester le Street AC M  34 16 63 of 5904 278 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M35  34 19 64 of 5904 278 
Paul Faulkner Hallamshire Harriers M40  34 23 65 of 5904 279 
Chris Thornton Skyrac Athletic Club M  34 23 68 of 5904 279 
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M40  34 24 66 of 5904 279 
Dean Matkin Stockport Harriers M  34 25 67 of 5904 279 
Adam Wells Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  34 31 71 of 5904 280 
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M40  34 33 70 of 5904 280 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  34 36 73 of 5904 280 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  34 39 72 of 5904 281 
Debbie Walters Birchfield Harriers F40  34 48 74 of 5904 282 
Paul Wathan Eryri Harriers M  35 00 75 of 5904 284 
Lee Buckwell Halifax Harriers M35  35 02 76 of 5904 284 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M45  35 06 77 of 5904 284 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 09 78 of 5904 285 
Chris Needham Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 10 79 of 5904 285 
Emma Raven Chester le Street AC F  35 11 80 of 5904 285 
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  35 13 81 of 5904 285 
John Trelfa Scarborough Athletic Club M45  35 20 82 of 5904 286 
Adam Stops Thurrock Harriers M  35 20 84 of 5904 286 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M45  35 25 85 of 5904 287 
Tracy Laws Chester le Street AC F  35 28 86 of 5904 287 
Tom Heaword Vale Royal Athletic Club M  35 32 92 of 5904 288 
Daniel Grant Durham City Harriers M  35 36 89 of 5904 288 
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M50  35 39 88 of 5904 289 
Tessa Walker Salford Harriers F  35 39 90 of 5904 289 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M35  35 39 91 of 5904 289 
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M35  35 40 94 of 5904 289 
Shane Green Pudsey & Bramley M45  35 42 95 of 5904 289 
Maxine Czarnecka Chester le Street AC F  35 45 96 of 5904 290 
Sue Harrison Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club F35  35 45 97 of 5904 290 
Stephen Nicholls Wigan Pheonix Runners M  35 46 99 of 5904 290 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  35 50 101 of 5904 290 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  35 51 102 of 5904 291 
Matthew Marsh Pudsey & Bramley M  35 51 103 of 5904 291 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M35  35 53 104 of 5904 291 
Cameron McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M  35 54 105 of 5904 291 
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M  35 56 106 of 5904 291 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45  35 57 107 of 5904 291 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  35 59 108 of 5904 292 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M  35 59 110 of 5904 292 
Kelly Crickmore Chester Triathlon Club F  36 00 109 of 5904 292 
Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers F  36 02 111 of 5904 292 
David Burtle LUUCCC & Doss AC M  36 02 114 of 5904 292 
Chris Henry Wirral Athletic Club M50  36 04 112 of 5904 292 
Ian Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45  36 05 117 of 5904 292 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  36 08 115 of 5904 293 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40  36 08 127 of 5904 293 
Stupot Allison Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35  36 09 116 of 5904 293 
Damian Cole Halifax Harriers M35  36 09 118 of 5904 293 
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M40  36 10 119 of 5904 293 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M40  36 11 120 of 5904 293 
Tom Foulstone Hallamshire Harriers M  36 11 121 of 5904 293 
Jonty Bright Harrogate Harriers M  36 11 122 of 5904 293 
Paul Tatterton Pocklington Runners M  36 14 128 of 5904 294 
Rachel Gibbs Bedford & County AC F  36 16 124 of 5904 294 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M35  36 17 125 of 5904 294 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  36 18 129 of 5904 294 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M  36 19 126 of 5904 294 
Adrian Fuller Altrincham Athletic Club M35  36 22 132 of 5904 295 
Emma Clayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  36 22 133 of 5904 295 
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40  36 23 130 of 5904 295 
David Livingstone Altrincham Athletic Club M35  36 23 134 of 5904 295 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40  36 23 136 of 5904 295 
Mark Ketley Elswick Harriers M  36 24 131 of 5904 295 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 24 135 of 5904 295 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  36 25 137 of 5904 295 
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M35  36 34 147 of 5904 296 
John Lawlor Northern Vets M50  36 35 145 of 5904 296 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  36 36 139 of 5904 297 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45  36 38 138 of 5904 297 
Mark Boot Long Eaton Running Club M  36 38 141 of 5904 297 
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F  36 39 142 of 5904 297 
Leon Ricketts West Yorkshire Police AC M  36 45 146 of 5904 298 
Jonathon Hendry Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  36 46 148 of 5904 298 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40  36 48 149 of 5904 298 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M45  36 49 153 of 5904 298 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50  36 50 152 of 5904 298 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M35  36 50 164 of 5904 298 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M40  36 50 1573 of 5904 298 
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M50  36 53 170 of 5904 299 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M35  36 54 155 of 5904 299 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M  36 55 157 of 5904 299 
Jim Clay Valley Striders M35  36 57 161 of 5904 299 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 59 160 of 5904 300 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  37 02 159 of 5904 300 
Richard Balshaw Bingley Harriers M40  37 03 163 of 5904 300 
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M45  37 08 165 of 5904 301 
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley M  37 09 168 of 5904 301 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F40  37 09 171 of 5904 301 
Greg Elwell Halifax Harriers M35  37 10 172 of 5904 301 
Simon Rawnsley Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 10 190 of 5904 301 
Christopher Dunn Southport Waterloo AC M40  37 11 169 of 5904 301 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M35  37 15 174 of 5904 302 
Steve McLean Southport Waterloo AC M45  37 15 176 of 5904 302 
Shaun Jordan Bingley Harriers M55  37 16 173 of 5904 302 
Malcolm Brine Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  37 17 175 of 5904 302 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F  37 17 178 of 5904 302 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M  37 17 183 of 5904 302 
David Masterman Durham City Harriers M35  37 21 177 of 5904 303 
David Black Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  37 23 179 of 5904 303 
Rob Rainsford Heanor Running Club M45  37 23 184 of 5904 303 
Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club F35  37 23 187 of 5904 303 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45  37 24 181 of 5904 303 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35  37 26 180 of 5904 303 
Kevin Knight Durham City Harriers M35  37 26 182 of 5904 303 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M35  37 32 192 of 5904 304 
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M45  37 32 193 of 5904 304 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40  37 32 195 of 5904 304 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M35  37 33 186 of 5904 304 
Adam Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  37 33 189 of 5904 304 
Karen Hallas Kippax Harriers F  37 36 206 of 5904 305 
Paul O'Looney Ilkley Harriers M40  37 43 204 of 5904 306 
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M35  37 45 197 of 5904 306 
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F40  37 46 198 of 5904 306 
Robert Hawse Mablethorpe Running Club M  37 47 199 of 5904 306 
Wayne Bouttell North York Moors AC M  37 49 202 of 5904 306 
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F  37 49 203 of 5904 306 
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M35  37 51 217 of 5904 307 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M50  37 53 214 of 5904 307 
Alexandra Snook Shildon R & AC F  37 53 279 of 5904 307 
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M40  37 55 216 of 5904 307 
Andy McFie Todmorden Harriers M40  37 56 213 of 5904 307 
Paul Curran Scarborough Athletic Club M35  37 56 218 of 5904 307 
Philip Goode Idle Athletic Club M35  37 57 222 of 5904 308 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M  37 58 210 of 5904 308 
Nigel Moran Holmfirth Harriers M35  38 00 221 of 5904 308 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M35  38 02 226 of 5904 308 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M45  38 03 224 of 5904 308 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40  38 07 220 of 5904 309 
Bill Balmer Royton Road Runners M40  38 10 234 of 5904 309 
Alison Bogie Chapel Allerton Runners F  38 14 228 of 5904 310 
Stuart Pitches Ilkley Harriers M35  38 16 223 of 5904 310 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  38 17 235 of 5904 310 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M40  38 18 232 of 5904 310 
John Wood Leeds City Athletic Club M  38 20 229 of 5904 311 
Lucinda Pitcher Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  38 25 231 of 5904 311 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40  38 28 247 of 5904 312 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M35  38 33 239 of 5904 312 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M35  38 34 245 of 5904 313 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F  38 35 244 of 5904 313 
Les Phillips Durham City Harriers M50  38 39 249 of 5904 313 
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M45  38 39 261 of 5904 313 
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers M40  38 40 246 of 5904 313 
Jason Horsfield Oldham & Royton M40  38 40 253 of 5904 313 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  38 40 258 of 5904 313 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M40  38 41 243 of 5904 313 
Angela Jordan Stainland Lions F  38 45 254 of 5904 314 
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M35  38 45 260 of 5904 314 
David Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50  38 46 248 of 5904 314 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M45  38 49 255 of 5904 315 
Neal Page Bradford Airedale M35  38 49 262 of 5904 315 
Alistair Duff Harrogate Harriers M40  38 49 275 of 5904 315 
Alex Jones Pudsey & Bramley M  38 52 256 of 5904 315 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M65  38 57 276 of 5904 316 
Shane Wolstencroft Salford Metropolitan AC M35  38 57 277 of 5904 316 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M35  38 58 268 of 5904 316 
Paul Hedley Virgin Active Road Runners M35  38 58 271 of 5904 316 
James Tarran Valley Striders M40  39 00 265 of 5904 316 
Killian Ngong Spenborough & District AC M35  39 00 284 of 5904 316 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  39 01 269 of 5904 316 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M35  39 02 264 of 5904 316 
Tom Gibbons North York Moors AC M  39 07 266 of 5904 317 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M55  39 07 270 of 5904 317 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  39 08 278 of 5904 317 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M  39 11 285 of 5904 318 
David Boot Long Eaton Running Club M45  39 12 274 of 5904 318 
Dennis Wharton St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M50  39 19 282 of 5904 319 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M40  39 20 295 of 5904 319 
Rohan Akers Wharfedale Harriers M  39 21 288 of 5904 319 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M  39 21 536 of 5904 319 
James Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners M  39 23 301 of 5904 319 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50  39 24 290 of 5904 319 
Mark Dowell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  39 26 327 of 5904 320 
Tom Button Valley Striders M35  39 31 296 of 5904 320 
Glenn Palmer Sheffield Triathlon M40  39 31 335 of 5904 320 
Angus Wells Easingwold Running Club M40  39 32 307 of 5904 320 
Gordon Johnston Salford Metropolitan AC M  39 33 323 of 5904 321 
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M45  39 34 309 of 5904 321 
Tony Walker Horsforth Harriers M45  39 34 322 of 5904 321 
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M35  39 35 293 of 5904 321 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M35  39 35 324 of 5904 321 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  39 35 334 of 5904 321 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  39 36 313 of 5904 321 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  39 36 353 of 5904 321 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 37 304 of 5904 321 
Mark Woodhead Trail Running Association M45  39 40 339 of 5904 321 
Jessica Riley Stainland Lions F  39 41 318 of 5904 322 
Eirik Stangnes Valley Striders M35  39 41 359 of 5904 322 
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M45  39 42 312 of 5904 322 
Adrian Worger Saltaire Striders M45  39 43 328 of 5904 322 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M  39 43 357 of 5904 322 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M  39 44 306 of 5904 322 
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M  39 45 310 of 5904 322 
Jess Trowbridge Gateshead Harriers F  39 45 311 of 5904 322 
Andrew Throup Easingwold Running Club M  39 45 347 of 5904 322 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45  39 46 337 of 5904 322 
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M35  39 50 330 of 5904 323 
Robert Anderson Valley Striders M45  39 51 354 of 5904 323 
Martin Hibbert Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40  39 55 350 of 5904 324 
Mike Plint Sheffield Athletic Club M50  39 57 336 of 5904 324 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M35  39 59 331 of 5904 324 
Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers F  40 02 360 of 5904 324 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  40 02 365 of 5904 324 
Andy Haslam Halifax Harriers M35  40 02 368 of 5904 324 
Paul Clifford Otley Athletic Club M40  40 04 348 of 5904 325 
Peter Knight Preston Harriers M35  40 04 349 of 5904 325 
Sharon Thornton New Marske Harriers F35  40 05 449 of 5904 325 
Ben Rowe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  40 08 399 of 5904 325 
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45  40 09 351 of 5904 325 
Lewis Balfour Valley Striders M  40 09 363 of 5904 325 
Ian Hunter Kimberley and District Striders M  40 11 373 of 5904 326 
Russell Gardham Virgin Active Road Runners M40  40 13 369 of 5904 326 
Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club F35  40 18 362 of 5904 327 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M  40 19 383 of 5904 327 
Amanda Crundall Doncaster Athletic Club F  40 22 376 of 5904 327 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M35  40 22 377 of 5904 327 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 24 390 of 5904 327 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50  40 27 370 of 5904 328 
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders M50  40 27 379 of 5904 328 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  40 28 374 of 5904 328 
Timothy Mccaughey Pudsey Pacers M  40 28 389 of 5904 328 
Richard Hinsley Ilkley Harriers M35  40 28 412 of 5904 328 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F45  40 29 371 of 5904 328 
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40  40 29 391 of 5904 328 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F  40 31 397 of 5904 328 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50  40 32 404 of 5904 329 
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M  40 33 409 of 5904 329 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50  40 36 394 of 5904 329 
Andrew Tyack Meltham Athletic Club M  40 36 396 of 5904 329 
Chris Jones Airedale Athletics M50  40 36 398 of 5904 329 
Martin Townend Chapel Allerton Runners M45  40 36 405 of 5904 329 
Tamsin Simmonds Swindon Harriers F  40 36 770 of 5904 329 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M35  40 37 382 of 5904 329 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  40 38 378 of 5904 329 
Mark Robinson Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 38 388 of 5904 329 
Anthony Phillips Stadium Runners M35  40 38 430 of 5904 329 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M35  40 39 393 of 5904 329 
Kevin Grainger Darlington Harriers M45  40 40 458 of 5904 330 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  40 42 392 of 5904 330 
Matt Harrison Pudsey Pacers M  40 44 411 of 5904 330 
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M  40 47 400 of 5904 331 
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M50  40 48 431 of 5904 331 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 49 434 of 5904 331 
Ruth Whitehead Bingley Harriers F35  40 51 437 of 5904 331 
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50  40 52 414 of 5904 331 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M  40 54 408 of 5904 331 
David Bass Valley Striders M  40 54 461 of 5904 331 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55  40 55 406 of 5904 332 
Peter O'Callaghan Scarborough Athletic Club M40  40 55 476 of 5904 332 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  40 56 455 of 5904 332 
Sean Murphy Ilkley Harriers M35  40 58 417 of 5904 332 
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M45  40 58 510 of 5904 332 
Chloe Ryall Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 59 421 of 5904 332 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F  41 00 442 of 5904 332 
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35  41 02 462 of 5904 333 
Judith Gration Heanor Running Club F  41 03 429 of 5904 333 
Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners M50  41 03 451 of 5904 333 
Carly Webster Stadium Runners F  41 04 487 of 5904 333 
John Ward Ripon Runners M60  41 05 419 of 5904 333 
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M45  41 05 469 of 5904 333 
Rachel Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers F  41 07 519 of 5904 333 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M45  41 09 533 of 5904 334 
Ian Walsh Abbey Runners M  41 11 530 of 5904 334 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M  41 12 450 of 5904 334 
Richard Taylor Keighley & Craven AC M40  41 13 529 of 5904 334 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M50  41 14 471 of 5904 334 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  41 15 436 of 5904 334 
Wayne Kew Mablethorpe Running Club M45  41 16 438 of 5904 334 
Adrian Knowles Horsforth Harriers M  41 16 475 of 5904 334 
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M45  41 16 540 of 5904 334 
Brian Jones Yaxley Runners M  41 19 467 of 5904 335 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  41 20 472 of 5904 335 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40  41 22 537 of 5904 335 
Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers M45  41 23 509 of 5904 335 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F  41 25 539 of 5904 336 
Richard Pennock Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  41 27 464 of 5904 336 
Christine Heaton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45  41 28 490 of 5904 336 
Nigel Shaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  41 28 515 of 5904 336 
Ray Booth North Derbyshire Running Club M50  41 28 517 of 5904 336 
Richard Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  41 29 489 of 5904 336 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50  41 31 480 of 5904 336 
Matt Burton Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 31 609 of 5904 336 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50  41 34 482 of 5904 337 
Christian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  41 36 479 of 5904 337 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M  41 36 484 of 5904 337 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F  41 37 500 of 5904 337 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35  41 37 531 of 5904 337 
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55  41 38 532 of 5904 337 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45  41 39 501 of 5904 338 
Rachel Howell Askern & District Running Club F40  41 39 595 of 5904 338 
Mary Craig Wolds Vets F40  41 41 488 of 5904 338 
Thomas Jones Redcar Running Club M  41 43 554 of 5904 338 
Helen Williams Virgin Active Road Runners F  41 45 512 of 5904 338 
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45  41 47 491 of 5904 339 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M35  41 48 572 of 5904 339 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55  41 50 502 of 5904 339 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45  41 50 624 of 5904 339 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50  41 53 505 of 5904 339 
Nick Thorp Kippax Harriers M40  41 57 527 of 5904 340 
Jocelyn Payne Leeds University F  41 57 759 of 5904 340 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  42 00 518 of 5904 340 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50  42 05 528 of 5904 342 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40  42 08 520 of 5904 342 
Damian Stewart East Cheshire Harriers M35  42 09 538 of 5904 342 
Max Sanders Leeds University M  42 12 579 of 5904 342 
Matthew Jamieson Fairlands Valley Spartans M  42 15 584 of 5904 342 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40  42 16 561 of 5904 343 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  42 17 558 of 5904 343 
Paul McCartan Goole Viking Striders M  42 17 999 of 5904 343 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M45  42 18 560 of 5904 343 
Scott Sarson South Yorkshire Police M  42 19 569 of 5904 343 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F55  42 19 635 of 5904 343 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M65  42 21 601 of 5904 343 
Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers M  42 22 674 of 5904 343 
Andrew Halliday Harrogate Harriers M35  42 23 580 of 5904 344 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  42 24 571 of 5904 344 
James Downs Stadium Runners M40  42 25 602 of 5904 344 
Geoff Bell Scarborough Athletic Club M60  42 28 633 of 5904 344 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55  42 29 604 of 5904 344 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M55  42 33 618 of 5904 345 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M35  42 33 655 of 5904 345 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F35  42 34 613 of 5904 345 
Les Charneca Harrogate Harriers M40  42 34 689 of 5904 345 
Caroline Turner Harrogate Harriers F  42 35 555 of 5904 345 
Francis Graham Knavesmire Harriers M40  42 35 636 of 5904 345 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  42 38 707 of 5904 346 
Ove Indergaard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  42 38 786 of 5904 346 
Alison Vesey Altrincham Athletic Club F45  42 40 585 of 5904 346 
James Riley Stadium Runners M  42 41 639 of 5904 346 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45  42 42 678 of 5904 346 
Yvonne Ardron Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50  42 45 629 of 5904 347 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45  42 49 612 of 5904 347 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M50  42 49 623 of 5904 347 
Philip Egan Holmfirth Harriers M35  42 52 750 of 5904 347 
Simon Enright Wakefield Harriers M40  42 53 651 of 5904 348 
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M50  42 53 652 of 5904 348 
Darren Ball Rothwell Harriers M40  42 54 734 of 5904 348 
Jonathan Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 56 654 of 5904 348 11 
Andrew Opie Rodillian Runners M35  42 56 893 of 5904 348 
Danny Jones Leeds City Athletic Club M  42 58 691 of 5904 348 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  42 58 830 of 5904 348 
Martin Shackleton North York Moors AC M40  42 59 606 of 5904 348 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M35  43 00 603 of 5904 349 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M50  43 00 625 of 5904 349 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 00 643 of 5904 349 
Jon Hairsine Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  43 00 708 of 5904 349 
Graham Hook Oldham & Royton M40  43 01 732 of 5904 349 
Adrian Bastow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  43 02 646 of 5904 349 
Paul Sanderson Virgin Active Road Runners M45  43 06 656 of 5904 349 
Willie Milne Dragons Running Club M50  43 08 699 of 5904 350 
Timothy Lonsdale Kingstone Runners M  43 10 653 of 5904 350 
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M45  43 11 714 of 5904 350 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45  43 17 684 of 5904 351 
Paul White Valley Striders M60  43 19 661 of 5904 351 
Denzil Phillips Mablethorpe Running Club M40  43 20 685 of 5904 351 
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M45  43 20 835 of 5904 351 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M45  43 21 754 of 5904 351 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45  43 21 815 of 5904 351 
Timothy Lightfoot Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 21 860 of 5904 351 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M  43 21 920 of 5904 351 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45  43 22 682 of 5904 352 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45  43 22 817 of 5904 352 
Graham Lake Airecentre Pacers M  43 23 777 of 5904 352 
Gary Carty Pudsey Pacers M40  43 23 850 of 5904 352 
Angela Knowles Bradford Grammar School F  43 24 802 of 5904 352 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60  43 25 676 of 5904 352 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40  43 25 837 of 5904 352 
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M55  43 26 791 of 5904 352 
Stephen Hillas Aire Valley Runners M45  43 28 742 of 5904 352 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M40  43 28 757 of 5904 352 
Sheryl Hawse Mablethorpe Running Club F  43 29 698 of 5904 352 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F35  43 29 716 of 5904 352 
Graham Smith Swaledale Road Runners M45  43 29 771 of 5904 352 
Kate Blakey Serpentine Running Club F35  43 29 1555 of 5904 352 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M45  43 31 776 of 5904 353 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  43 32 703 of 5904 353 
Adrian Clarke Stadium Runners M40  43 32 2325 of 5904 353 
Edward Harris York Postal Harriers M  43 33 949 of 5904 353 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F35  43 34 768 of 5904 353 
Martin Cooke Hartshead Running Club M  43 34 928 of 5904 353 
Kris Howes Horsforth Harriers M  43 37 693 of 5904 354 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  43 37 739 of 5904 354 
Iain Milner Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  43 37 784 of 5904 354 
Catherine O'Learysteele Pudsey Pacers F  43 39 913 of 5904 354 
Peter Briggs Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40  43 43 692 of 5904 354 
Andy Parker Dewsbury Road Runners M55  43 44 769 of 5904 355 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35  43 44 779 of 5904 354 
Lee Coulson Elswick Harriers M35  43 45 798 of 5904 355 
Richard Pullan Virgin Active Road Runners M50  43 46 710 of 5904 355 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45  43 46 711 of 5904 355 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M45  43 46 724 of 5904 355 
Claire Green Spenborough & District AC F  43 46 974 of 5904 355 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  43 47 783 of 5904 355 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M35  43 47 823 of 5904 355 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F40  43 48 810 of 5904 355 
Lesley Chapman Garscube Harriers F50  43 51 765 of 5904 355 
Michael Mordue Adderbury Running Club M35  43 51 809 of 5904 355 
Adam Bennett Ilkley Harriers M  43 51 892 of 5904 355 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M40  43 52 846 of 5904 356 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  43 53 780 of 5904 356 
Colin Jones Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  43 55 797 of 5904 356 
Charlotte Whorton Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club F  43 55 998 of 5904 356 
Thomas Gillon Scarborough Athletic Club M50  43 56 717 of 5904 356 
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F35  43 56 1310 of 5904 356 
Gary Burns Horsforth Harriers M40  43 57 745 of 5904 356 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45  43 57 761 of 5904 356 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  43 58 1013 of 5904 356 
Elin Williamson Mornington Chasers Running Club F  43 58 1204 of 5904 356 
Chris Deadman Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 00 981 of 5904 357 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  44 01 744 of 5904 357 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50  44 08 718 of 5904 358 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M65  44 08 731 of 5904 358 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F  44 10 729 of 5904 358 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M35  44 10 794 of 5904 358 
Victoria Goulden Abbey Runners F45  44 10 840 of 5904 358 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40  44 10 1668 of 5904 358 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M35  44 11 926 of 5904 358 
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M35  44 11 938 of 5904 358 
Robert Gatenby Leeds City Athletic Club M  44 12 778 of 5904 358 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M  44 12 833 of 5904 358 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40  44 13 884 of 5904 358 
Andy Middleton Elswick Harriers M35  44 16 904 of 5904 359 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  44 17 741 of 5904 359 
David Lighten Pudsey Pacers M  44 17 915 of 5904 359 
Matthew Sear Leeds University M  44 18 813 of 5904 359 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M35  44 18 916 of 5904 359 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F50  44 22 789 of 5904 360 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M50  44 24 973 of 5904 360 
Ric Lings Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  44 24 1076 of 5904 360 
David Bastow Hartshead Running Club M35  44 26 804 of 5904 360 
Ailsa Berkeley Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 27 1049 of 5904 360 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F40  44 28 808 of 5904 360 
John Campbell Wakefield Harriers M50  44 28 1825 of 5904 360 
Nick Wallhead Valley Striders M  44 29 957 of 5904 361 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45  44 30 934 of 5904 361 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M35  44 31 889 of 5904 361 
Stephen Saunders Selby Striders M50  44 33 1122 of 5904 361 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50  44 40 799 of 5904 362 
Timothy Marshall Herts Phoenix Athletics Club M35  44 42 847 of 5904 362 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M  44 42 902 of 5904 362 
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M55  44 44 824 of 5904 363 
Richard Oates Easingwold Running Club M40  44 44 1099 of 5904 363 
Mark Richardson Chapel Allerton Runners M40  44 45 839 of 5904 363 
Simon Beverley Pudsey Pacers M  44 46 831 of 5904 363 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M40  44 47 867 of 5904 363 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45  44 47 882 of 5904 363 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F40  44 48 1047 of 5904 363 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F  44 48 1333 of 5904 363 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55  44 52 1824 of 5904 364 
Mark Vollans Rodillian Runners M35  44 53 1144 of 5904 364 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M50  44 54 1038 of 5904 364 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M35  44 56 855 of 5904 364 
Jennifer Aitchison Kirkstall Harriers F  44 57 1255 of 5904 364 
Janet Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners F45  45 02 866 of 5904 365 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F  45 02 956 of 5904 365 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M50  45 06 848 of 5904 366 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  45 10 863 of 5904 366 
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35  45 10 951 of 5904 366 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F40  45 16 969 of 5904 367 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45  45 17 986 of 5904 367 
Michelle Woodrow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  45 19 900 of 5904 367 
Nicola Bradford Pudsey Pacers F40  45 19 992 of 5904 367 
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F  45 19 1126 of 5904 367 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50  45 20 905 of 5904 367 
Alison Pickard Sheffield Triathlon F  45 21 929 of 5904 368 
Tom Keeber Kirkstall Harriers M  45 21 987 of 5904 368 
Ellie May Stainland Lions F  45 24 1079 of 5904 368 
Wendy Nicholson Airecentre Pacers F40  45 25 1424 of 5904 368 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M60  45 27 936 of 5904 368 
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35  45 28 890 of 5904 369 
Ian Smith Wetherby Runners M50  45 28 910 of 5904 369 
Adele Antcliff Rothwell Harriers F  45 31 1051 of 5904 369 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M55  45 32 1087 of 5904 369 
Anna Costello Valley Striders F  45 38 1008 of 5904 370 
Nick Errington Ilkley Harriers M35  45 38 1256 of 5904 370 
Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners M  45 39 1116 of 5904 370 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M55  45 40 1128 of 5904 370 
Martin Robinson Easingwold Running Club M45  45 43 970 of 5904 371 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40  45 43 1066 of 5904 371 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50  45 43 1419 of 5904 371 
Joseph Marshall Holmfirth Harriers M  45 44 977 of 5904 371 
Daniel Burke Rothwell Harriers M  45 45 927 of 5904 371 
Dominic Hand Pudsey Pacers M  45 45 1131 of 5904 371 
David Lerner Saltaire Striders M55  45 46 1093 of 5904 371 
Claire Gratton Pudsey Pacers F  45 49 1064 of 5904 371 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M40  45 50 1179 of 5904 372 
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners M35  45 51 990 of 5904 372 
Sarah Gunn Abbey Runners F  45 51 1206 of 5904 372 
Scarlett Gray Leeds City Athletic Club F  45 53 924 of 5904 372 
Adrian Howden Wakefield Harriers M50  45 54 1145 of 5904 372 
Mike Dunn Vocalink Running Club M40  45 55 1293 of 5904 372 
John Pickering Ilkley Harriers M35  45 56 976 of 5904 372 
Vikki King Virgin Active Road Runners F35  45 56 1088 of 5904 372 
Jennifer Harrison Leeds City Athletic Club F35  45 56 1124 of 5904 372 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F35  45 59 1170 of 5904 373 
Gemma Morgans Eryri Harriers F  46 00 1058 of 5904 373 
Rebecca Moulson Valley Striders F  46 01 2986 of 5904 373 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50  46 03 1330 of 5904 373 
Alan Wood Kirkstall Harriers M  46 04 2948 of 5904 373 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M40  46 08 1203 of 5904 374 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40  46 08 1673 of 5904 374 
Liz Crossland Keighley & Craven AC F35  46 08 1851 of 5904 374 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55  46 09 978 of 5904 374 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45  46 09 1084 of 5904 374 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M35  46 09 1154 of 5904 374 
Joanne Wright Steel City Striders F  46 12 1056 of 5904 375 
Sheila King Kirkstall Harriers F40  46 12 1469 of 5904 375 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M60  46 14 1029 of 5904 375 
Matthew Rohan Easingwold Running Club M40  46 14 1240 of 5904 375 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F40  46 16 1074 of 5904 375 
Clare Morris Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 17 1237 of 5904 375 
Richard Teale Harrogate Harriers M40  46 20 1055 of 5904 376 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M50  46 20 1339 of 5904 376 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F  46 20 1405 of 5904 376 
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F45  46 24 1183 of 5904 376 
James Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M  46 26 1050 of 5904 376 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F35  46 26 1082 of 5904 376 
Morris Cole Wolds Vets M55  46 26 1507 of 5904 376 
Jean Croft Harrogate Harriers F45  46 27 1165 of 5904 377 
Rebecca Stapleton Ilkley Harriers F  46 27 1309 of 5904 377 
Neil Maxwell Kirkstall Harriers M  46 28 1054 of 5904 377 
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M40  46 32 1195 of 5904 377 
Eric Hawthorn Ilkley Harriers M45  46 33 1063 of 5904 377 
Sean O'Driscoll Keighley & Craven AC M  46 38 1277 of 5904 378 
Michelle O'Grady New Marske Harriers F  46 38 1527 of 5904 378 
Michael Fox Stainland Lions M35  46 40 1268 of 5904 378 
Tom Broadley Abbey Runners M55  46 45 1048 of 5904 379 
Neil Henderson Roberttown Road Runners M35  46 45 1415 of 5904 379 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55  46 46 1089 of 5904 379 
Susan Brown Pocklington Runners F50  46 48 1215 of 5904 379 
Paul O'Hara Unattached M40  46 48 1395 of 5904 379 
David Stonehouse Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M35  46 50 1577 of 5904 380 
John McCusker Unattached M45  46 52 1834 of 5904 380 
Paul Robinson Charnwood Athletic Club M  46 53 2310 of 5904 380 
John Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners M45  46 55 1298 of 5904 380 
Deb Greenwood Halifax Harriers F40  47 00 1532 of 5904 381 
Sharon Sykes Wakefield Harriers F35  47 04 1408 of 5904 382 
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers F35  47 06 1372 of 5904 382 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50  47 06 1455 of 5904 382 
Jennifer Hutcheson Harrogate Harriers F  47 06 1837 of 5904 382 
Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers M60  47 07 2200 of 5904 382 
Karen Daly Redcar Running Club F45  47 08 1384 of 5904 382 
Helen Midgley Chapel Allerton Runners F40  47 11 1228 of 5904 382 
Victoria Denton Pudsey Pacers F  47 11 1631 of 5904 382 
Alun Davies Valley Striders M45  47 14 1394 of 5904 383 
Richard Culver Virgin Active Road Runners M  47 16 1606 of 5904 383 
Salema McEwan Keighley & Craven AC F40  47 17 1180 of 5904 383 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 18 1225 of 5904 384 
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M45  47 18 1398 of 5904 383 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F45  47 19 1320 of 5904 384 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M35  47 20 1664 of 5904 384 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55  47 21 1148 of 5904 384 
Louise Tinsley New Marske Harriers F  47 22 1652 of 5904 384 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70  47 23 1142 of 5904 384 
Lis Ramsey Chapel Allerton Runners F50  47 23 1382 of 5904 384 
Nicola Bond Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 23 1383 of 5904 384 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50  47 24 1390 of 5904 384 
Peter McCrossan Quakers Running Club M  47 25 1271 of 5904 384 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45  47 26 1272 of 5904 385 
Philip Snow Doncaster Athletic Club M45  47 26 1552 of 5904 385 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45  47 27 2194 of 5904 385 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M45  47 28 1616 of 5904 385 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  47 31 1190 of 5904 385 
Jenny Catley Doncaster Athletic Club F  47 31 1561 of 5904 385 
Gareth Payne Valley Striders M  47 32 1977 of 5904 385 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M35  47 32 2187 of 5904 385 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F  47 34 1479 of 5904 386 
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F  47 34 1742 of 5904 386 
Lisa Hodgson Valley Striders F  47 37 1656 of 5904 386 
Martin Cargan Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M45  47 37 2341 of 5904 386 
Kevin Longmate Kirkstall Harriers M  47 39 1731 of 5904 386 
Louise Ambler Rothwell Harriers F  47 40 1364 of 5904 386 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  47 42 1192 of 5904 387 
Ian Place Valley Striders M60  47 42 1517 of 5904 387 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F35  47 46 1446 of 5904 387 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35  47 46 1710 of 5904 387 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F  47 46 1818 of 5904 387 
Julian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  47 54 1214 of 5904 388 
Lindsey Noakes Horsforth Harriers F  47 54 1586 of 5904 388 
Mathew Lorento Otley Athletic Club M  47 54 1876 of 5904 388 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F60  47 58 1233 of 5904 389 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45  47 59 1540 of 5904 389 
Harriet Reid Easingwold Running Club F40  47 59 1557 of 5904 389 
Alan Lattimer Elswick Harriers M40  48 00 1412 of 5904 389 
Peter Johnson Easingwold Running Club M50  48 00 1599 of 5904 389 
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M45  48 01 1716 of 5904 389 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45  48 04 1437 of 5904 390 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40  48 05 1503 of 5904 390 
Gail Smith Swaledale Road Runners F45  48 06 1373 of 5904 390 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F60  48 08 1362 of 5904 390 
Julie Hollingdrake Stainland Lions F40  48 10 1766 of 5904 390 
Paul Faulkner Lichfield Running Club M40  48 10 2497 of 5904 390 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F35  48 11 1326 of 5904 391 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M60  48 11 1584 of 5904 391 
Carolyn Allanson Bridlington Road Runners F40  48 17 1748 of 5904 391 
Sarah Callaghan Bingley Harriers F35  48 20 1995 of 5904 392 
Salman Shamim Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M35  48 21 1545 of 5904 392 
Donna Winterbottom Spenborough & District AC F  48 23 1538 of 5904 392 
Gerard Coyle Rodillian Runners M40  48 23 1647 of 5904 392 
Dave Whittaker Spenborough & District AC M  48 26 1686 of 5904 393 
Adrian Leach Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  48 27 1945 of 5904 393 
Richard Kavanagh Harrogate Harriers M40  48 30 1976 of 5904 393 
Linda Evans Rochdale Harriers F  48 31 1642 of 5904 393 
Bridget Barr Otley Athletic Club F50  48 32 2114 of 5904 393 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F40  48 34 1572 of 5904 394 
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F35  48 35 1486 of 5904 394 
David Seed Kippax Harriers M55  48 36 1575 of 5904 394 
Christine Addison Horsforth Harriers F45  48 38 1403 of 5904 394 
James Tominson Chapel Allerton Runners M35  48 40 1436 of 5904 395 
Kirstie Hamilton Harrogate Harriers F  48 41 1927 of 5904 395 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45  48 42 1698 of 5904 395 
Gareth Hagger-Johnson Kirkstall Harriers M  48 42 2405 of 5904 395 
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F  48 44 1567 of 5904 395 
Gordon Brown Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M70  48 44 1884 of 5904 395 
Sarah Thornton Horsforth Harriers F  48 48 1611 of 5904 396 
Michelle Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  48 48 2053 of 5904 396 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M55  48 50 1739 of 5904 396 
Sunil Vidhani Retford Athletic Club M45  48 52 2994 of 5904 396 
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  48 55 1624 of 5904 397 
Geoff Pitter Leeds City Athletic Club M55  49 00 1655 of 5904 397 
Sarah Spruytenburg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  49 01 2050 of 5904 397 
Sara Bott Oldham & Royton F40  49 04 2538 of 5904 398 
Attila Dezso Valley Striders M45  49 07 1988 of 5904 398 
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M35  49 10 1846 of 5904 399 
Sheryl Richmond Abbey Runners F35  49 11 2287 of 5904 399 
Rachel Sutherland Chapel Allerton Runners F40  49 14 1442 of 5904 399 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50  49 14 2183 of 5904 399 
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M50  49 27 3254 of 5904 401 
Tony Greene Saddleworth Runners M65  49 29 1594 of 5904 401 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M35  49 32 3349 of 5904 402 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M55  49 34 2185 of 5904 402 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40  49 35 1666 of 5904 402 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45  49 35 2567 of 5904 402 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F  49 35 2900 of 5904 402 
Iain Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club M40  49 36 1921 of 5904 402 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M35  49 36 2224 of 5904 402 
Sharon Horsfield Oldham & Royton F  49 39 2633 of 5904 403 
Nicola Glover Beverley Athletic Club F  49 40 2072 of 5904 403 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M50  49 40 2180 of 5904 403 
Ursula Armstrong Idle Athletic Club F  49 40 2459 of 5904 403 
Mark Raven Knavesmire Harriers M45  49 41 1996 of 5904 403 
Jo-anne Langley Stainland Lions F45  49 43 3377 of 5904 403 
Katherine Mockford White City Road Running Club F  49 44 3336 of 5904 403 
Claire Strover Horsforth Harriers F35  49 46 2625 of 5904 403 
Christine Esbensen Horsforth Harriers F  49 48 2143 of 5904 404 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M55  49 51 1571 of 5904 404 
Brian Higgins Styal Running Club M55  49 51 1681 of 5904 404 
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F  49 51 2369 of 5904 404 
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M45  49 52 2154 of 5904 404 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M40  49 55 2480 of 5904 405 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M50  49 57 2389 of 5904 405 
Samantha Sugden Dragons Running Club F  49 59 2662 of 5904 405 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M35  50 00 2080 of 5904 405 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45  50 00 2593 of 5904 405 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50  50 02 2020 of 5904 406 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45  50 02 2285 of 5904 406 
John Baldock Idle Athletic Club M45  50 02 2386 of 5904 406 
Linz Haywood Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  50 06 1868 of 5904 406 
Ian Lowman Horsforth Harriers M45  50 09 1622 of 5904 407 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M  50 11 2041 of 5904 407 
Gavin Ritchie Wetherby Runners M40  50 14 2129 of 5904 407 
Jasvinder Nahal Chapel Allerton Runners F40  50 15 1820 of 5904 407 
John Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  50 15 1888 of 5904 407 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M60  50 18 1760 of 5904 408 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55  50 21 2391 of 5904 408 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F40  50 22 2252 of 5904 408 
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40  50 24 2707 of 5904 409 
Hannah Massarella Clapham Chasers F  50 27 2867 of 5904 409 
Joanne Jefferson Halifax Harriers F35  50 27 3005 of 5904 409 
Lyn McDonnell Notfast Running Club F50  50 30 1832 of 5904 409 
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M45  50 30 2235 of 5904 409 
Denise McGeachy Pudsey Pacers F  50 30 2604 of 5904 409 
Paul Walton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50  50 31 2212 of 5904 410 
Gerald Jones Dragons Running Club M60  50 31 2862 of 5904 410 
Sharon Carter Stainland Lions F40  50 37 2674 of 5904 410 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45  50 39 1662 of 5904 411 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60  50 39 3382 of 5904 411 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F40  50 43 1863 of 5904 411 
Angela Currid Holmfirth Harriers F45  50 43 2528 of 5904 411 
Debbie Spink Bingley Harriers F50  50 45 2429 of 5904 411 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F35  50 51 2516 of 5904 412 
Paul Warren Virgin Active Road Runners M  50 53 2431 of 5904 413 
Tammy Chow Wakefield Harriers F  50 53 2690 of 5904 413 
Chris Cooper Stainland Lions M45  50 54 2820 of 5904 413 
Teresa Downes Horsforth Harriers F  50 55 2189 of 5904 413 
Robert Payne Ilkley Harriers M65  50 55 2937 of 5904 413 
Janet Glynn Virgin Active Road Runners F35  50 58 1682 of 5904 413 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65  50 59 1987 of 5904 413 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F35  51 01 2074 of 5904 414 
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F40  51 02 2577 of 5904 414 
Brad Payne Unattached M35  51 03 2135 of 5904 414 
Kaye Barney Dragons Running Club F45  51 03 2569 of 5904 414 
Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders M35  51 06 2753 of 5904 414 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  51 08 1746 of 5904 415 
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F50  51 08 2023 of 5904 415 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M50  51 22 1750 of 5904 416 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M35  51 22 1751 of 5904 416 
Sam Irving Chapel Allerton Runners M35  51 22 2035 of 5904 416 
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F45  51 24 2435 of 5904 417 
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F35  51 25 2433 of 5904 417 
Dorota Smith Dewsbury Road Runners F  51 27 1791 of 5904 418 
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M50  51 30 3094 of 5904 418 
Lee Hanson Bradford Grammar School M40  51 31 2037 of 5904 418 
Patricia Gill Knavesmire Harriers F35  51 32 2472 of 5904 418 
Nicola Dawson Stadium Runners F  51 32 2474 of 5904 418 
Jonathon Cartwright New Forest Runners M35  51 32 2475 of 5904 418 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M60  51 33 1984 of 5904 418 
Patrick Parks Redcar Running Club M60  51 35 2110 of 5904 418 
Janette Sleight Harrogate Harriers F40  51 47 2171 of 5904 420 
Lisa Smedley Baildon Runners F  51 48 2507 of 5904 420 
Christopher Garnet Airecentre Pacers M  51 49 2163 of 5904 420 
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M55  51 51 2940 of 5904 420 
Charles Crossland Holmfirth Harriers M  51 55 2455 of 5904 421 
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F45  51 55 2742 of 5904 421 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F35  51 56 2864 of 5904 421 
Catherine Mellor Stainland Lions F  51 56 2866 of 5904 421 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M40  51 58 3046 of 5904 421 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F40  51 59 1865 of 5904 421 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F50  52 00 2809 of 5904 422 
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F60  52 01 3169 of 5904 422 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F35  52 02 2570 of 5904 422 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F  52 02 2821 of 5904 422 
Sarah Lindley Sheffield Running Club F40  52 05 2606 of 5904 422 
Michael Williams Easingwold Running Club M55  52 05 2759 of 5904 422 
Louise Bibby Redcar Running Club F  52 07 3163 of 5904 423 
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M70  52 08 2494 of 5904 423 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45  52 11 2152 of 5904 423 
Simon Hartley Rothwell Harriers M40  52 11 2458 of 5904 423 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F45  52 11 2701 of 5904 423 
Paul Geldeart Retford Athletic Club M60  52 11 2792 of 5904 423 
Annette Pearson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35  52 11 2858 of 5904 423 
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F35  52 16 3152 of 5904 424 
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45  52 18 2782 of 5904 424 
Ann Trusson Airecentre Pacers F35  52 21 2256 of 5904 424 
Emma O'Looney Ilkley Harriers F40  52 21 2682 of 5904 424 
Alison Stretton Ilkley Harriers F40  52 22 2681 of 5904 425 
Rob Peat Abbey Runners M40  52 25 2764 of 5904 425 
Duncan Kilby Airecentre Pacers M35  52 27 3866 of 5904 425 
Samantha Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club F35  52 28 2548 of 5904 425 
Cliff Etherden Saddleworth Runners M60  52 32 2219 of 5904 426 
Kevin Wardale Ilkley Harriers M45  52 33 2599 of 5904 426 
Hazel Adams Valley Striders F  52 33 3578 of 5904 426 
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F45  52 34 2423 of 5904 426 
James Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers M45  52 34 2424 of 5904 426 
Betty Devlin Knavesmire Harriers F45  52 37 2955 of 5904 427 
Philip Leadbeater Dragons Running Club M50  52 43 2553 of 5904 427 
Kevin Kendall Pocklington Runners M55  52 44 2388 of 5904 428 
Emily Burch Horsforth Harriers F  52 47 2654 of 5904 428 
Kimberley Ridout Kirkstall Harriers F  52 47 3498 of 5904 428 
Amanda Cattell Steel City Striders F40  52 50 3048 of 5904 428 
Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers F60  52 58 2476 of 5904 429 
Elizabeth Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F  52 58 2680 of 5904 429 
Lindsey Phillips Mablethorpe Running Club F35  53 01 2366 of 5904 430 
Mary Hampshire Otley Athletic Club F40  53 02 2473 of 5904 430 
Joanne Smith Horsforth Harriers F45  53 02 3181 of 5904 430 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50  53 03 3328 of 5904 430 
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M50  53 04 3268 of 5904 430 
Andrew Bennett Ilkley Harriers M50  53 05 3286 of 5904 430 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F50  53 06 3440 of 5904 431 
Sarah Greenlees Horsforth Harriers F35  53 07 3051 of 5904 431 
Terry Preston Road Runners Club M60  53 11 3684 of 5904 431 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F45  53 13 2132 of 5904 431 
David Noble Baildon Runners M55  53 13 2849 of 5904 431 
Paul Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners M55  53 14 3157 of 5904 432 
Jamie Stewart Horsforth Harriers F  53 18 4164 of 5904 432 
India Haresign Leeds City Athletic Club F  53 20 2736 of 5904 432 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M60  53 20 3156 of 5904 432 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M40  53 20 4195 of 5904 432 
Melanie Peace Stadium Runners F  53 24 2846 of 5904 433 
Janet Bairstow Ilkley Harriers F45  53 29 3077 of 5904 434 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M40  53 30 2091 of 5904 434 
Sara Goward Valley Striders F  53 31 3618 of 5904 434 
Janette Green Rothwell Harriers F35  53 33 2345 of 5904 434 
Helen Crowle Pocklington Runners F45  53 35 3052 of 5904 434 
Iain Starks Chapel Allerton Runners M45  53 35 3447 of 5904 434 
Rose Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  53 40 3084 of 5904 435 
Leah Horner Ripon Runners F40  53 41 3080 of 5904 435 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55  53 42 2856 of 5904 435 
Tracey Issott Running 4 Women F40  53 44 3149 of 5904 436 
Roger Pickles Road Runners Club M55  53 46 4155 of 5904 436 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  53 48 2949 of 5904 436 
Jennifer Carne Ilkley Harriers F  53 54 3306 of 5904 437 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F45  53 55 4041 of 5904 437 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F40  53 57 3354 of 5904 437 
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  53 58 2218 of 5904 438 
Andy Taylor Wakefield Harriers M45  53 59 3305 of 5904 438 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M55  54 00 3057 of 5904 438 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45  54 01 2483 of 5904 438 
Dave Williams North Yorkshire Police AC M45  54 01 2941 of 5904 438 
Isabel Conaghan New Marske Harriers F60  54 04 2668 of 5904 438 
Simon Buckden Abbey Runners M35  54 10 2795 of 5904 439 
Leanne West Baildon Runners F40  54 14 3228 of 5904 440 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F55  54 15 3397 of 5904 440 
Ian Harness Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  54 16 2936 of 5904 440 
Alison Honour Stadium Runners F40  54 17 3605 of 5904 440 
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70  54 25 3389 of 5904 441 
Zoe Neave Skipton Athletic Club F35  54 27 3110 of 5904 441 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  54 32 2960 of 5904 442 
Helena Conlin Unattached F40  54 32 3321 of 5904 442 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F45  54 33 2913 of 5904 442 
Joanna Thomson Keighley & Craven AC F45  54 33 2916 of 5904 442 
Barbara Kelhar Unattached F35  54 34 4163 of 5904 442 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35  54 38 2953 of 5904 443 
Jack Bretherick Dewsbury Road Runners M70  54 44 3024 of 5904 444 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F  54 45 4049 of 5904 444 
Kathryn Bailey Horsforth Harriers F  54 47 3173 of 5904 444 
Kathryn Wood Aire Valley Runners F35  54 48 3343 of 5904 444 
Hedvika Toncrova Abbey Runners F  54 51 3083 of 5904 445 
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M60  54 54 3334 of 5904 445 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F40  54 58 2881 of 5904 446 
Mark Crawshaw Idle Athletic Club M35  55 04 3387 of 5904 446 
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M60  55 04 3593 of 5904 446 
Paul Goodwin Stadium Runners M40  55 08 2761 of 5904 447 
Victoria Haigh Pocklington Runners F35  55 12 3729 of 5904 448 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55  55 13 4152 of 5904 448 
Diana Thompson Pocklington Runners F45  55 14 2771 of 5904 448 
Alexandra Belton Horsforth Harriers F  55 24 3881 of 5904 449 
Maria McDonald-Leach Fetcheveryone Running Club F40  55 25 4122 of 5904 449 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50  55 26 2565 of 5904 449 
Helen Mann Rodillian Runners F45  55 38 3391 of 5904 451 
Geoff Hall Abbey Runners M45  55 40 3304 of 5904 451 
Sharon Beddoes Hartshead Running Club F40  55 42 3462 of 5904 452 
Bill Smith Skipton Athletic Club M50  55 46 3331 of 5904 452 
Stuart Hinde Rothwell Harriers M45  55 47 3069 of 5904 452 
Kath MacKechnie Skipton Athletic Club F40  55 47 3330 of 5904 452 
Laura Taylor Skipton Athletic Club F50  55 47 3332 of 5904 452 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M65  55 55 3543 of 5904 453 
Kerrys Clark Totley Athletic Club F  55 58 3711 of 5904 454 
Ivana Holloway Barrow Runners F35  56 04 3335 of 5904 455 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40  56 06 3326 of 5904 455 
Rachel Faulkner Lichfield Running Club F40  56 10 3763 of 5904 455 
Nadine Snowdon Dragons Running Club F  56 11 4372 of 5904 456 
Hemma Parmar Pudsey Pacers F  56 13 3044 of 5904 456 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50  56 15 3678 of 5904 456 
Carol Shaw Harrogate Harriers F45  56 19 3776 of 5904 457 
Sophie Leung Stadium Runners F  56 22 2934 of 5904 457 
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F35  56 25 3499 of 5904 457 
Tony Lever Isle of Man Vets M60  56 27 3928 of 5904 458 
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40  56 30 3464 of 5904 458 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35  56 31 2958 of 5904 458 
Kawun Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers F  56 31 3381 of 5904 458 
Neil Hart Meltham Athletic Club M40  56 32 3703 of 5904 458 
Roger Nicholls Easingwold Running Club M65  56 34 3301 of 5904 459 
Sonia Cargan Brighton & Hove Athletic Club F35  56 35 4449 of 5904 459 
Janet Smithurst Unattached F55  56 36 3806 of 5904 459 
Alaina Logan Unattached F  56 36 3807 of 5904 459 
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65  56 36 3895 of 5904 459 
Anthony Maskill - Rogan Dragons Running Club M45  56 50 4448 of 5904 461 
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M55  56 55 2702 of 5904 462 
James Jones Kippax Harriers M60  56 56 4537 of 5904 462 
Jasbir Bangerh Virgin Active Road Runners F35  56 57 3291 of 5904 462 
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F60  57 03 4461 of 5904 463 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55  57 04 3371 of 5904 463 
Claire Throup Easingwold Running Club F  57 12 4131 of 5904 464 
Becky Mullen Huddersfield Road Runners F  57 16 4412 of 5904 464 
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50  57 22 4693 of 5904 465 
David Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M45  57 23 3461 of 5904 465 
Moira Kremer Wetherby Runners F45  57 24 3313 of 5904 465 
Jonnie Dance Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  57 27 3396 of 5904 466 
Jane Haworth Valley Striders F  57 28 4236 of 5904 466 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F45  57 29 3894 of 5904 466 
Emma Hayes-Milner Skipton Athletic Club F35  57 31 3599 of 5904 466 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F50  57 33 4055 of 5904 467 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60  57 33 4455 of 5904 467 
Joanne Foster Crystal Peaks Runners F40  57 35 3897 of 5904 467 
Mick Gomersall Rothwell Harriers M40  57 39 2902 of 5904 467 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F50  57 40 4062 of 5904 468 
Lynnette Temperton-Ball South Yorkshire Police F45  57 45 3771 of 5904 468 
Loretta Robson Pudsey Pacers F40  57 50 4136 of 5904 469 
Rachel Maskill-Rogan Dragons Running Club F40  57 54 4576 of 5904 469 
Sarah Daniels Watford Joggers F  58 02 4834 of 5904 471 
Karen Allan Horsforth Harriers F50  58 03 4847 of 5904 471 
Alastair Byrne Easingwold Running Club M45  58 06 3676 of 5904 471 
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F50  58 06 4140 of 5904 471 
Greg Wright Ilkley Harriers M40  58 08 4086 of 5904 471 
Karen Dean Holmfirth Harriers F50  58 10 3038 of 5904 472 
Penny King Idle Athletic Club F35  58 12 3241 of 5904 472 
Elizabeth Bagheri Baildon Runners F  58 15 4595 of 5904 472 
Paul Harlow Vocalink Running Club M50  58 23 4422 of 5904 473 
Noel Butler Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  58 24 4675 of 5904 474 
Nathalie Bramley Abbey Runners F40  58 31 3855 of 5904 474 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F  58 40 3903 of 5904 476 
Colin Towse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  58 41 3905 of 5904 476 
Sharon Heels Eccleshill Road Runners F40  58 44 3624 of 5904 476 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M45  58 46 4025 of 5904 477 
Andy Hall Chapel Allerton Runners M45  58 47 4110 of 5904 477 
Ed Stacey Saddleworth Runners M60  58 50 3901 of 5904 477 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  58 53 3972 of 5904 477 
Gail Stonehouse Parbold Pink Panthers F35  58 59 4295 of 5904 478 
Emma Rich Skipton Athletic Club F40  59 04 4638 of 5904 479 
Linda Glendinning Virgin Active Road Runners F50  59 05 4657 of 5904 479 
Lisa Wilkinson Halifax Harriers F50  59 18 4753 of 5904 481 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F40  59 23 3938 of 5904 482 
Toni McCoy Airecentre Pacers F  59 24 4688 of 5904 482 
Lisa Wilkinson Halifax Harriers F50  59 24 4763 of 5904 482 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F50  59 31 3994 of 5904 483 
Kenneth Denham Rothwell Harriers M60  59 38 4238 of 5904 484 
Elizabeth Green Virgin Active Road Runners F45  59 39 3963 of 5904 484 
Michelle Meakins Doncaster Athletic Club F  59 43 4210 of 5904 484 
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M40  59 45 3845 of 5904 485 
Matthew Allen Valley Striders M  59 50 4767 of 5904 485 
Sarah Langridge Knavesmire Harriers F40  59 50 5004 of 5904 485 
Jody Wharton Horsforth Harriers F  59 54 5045 of 5904 486 
Alison Hartley Unattached F45 00 01 4782 of 5904 487 
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 00 03 4464 of 5904 487 
Helen Smith Valley Striders F40 00 04 4569 of 5904 487 
Rachelle Friell Stadium Runners F40 00 16 4585 of 5904 489 
Jaine Binns Stadium Runners F40 00 17 4584 of 5904 489 
Wendy Young Dragons Running Club F35 00 23 4182 of 5904 490 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 00 23 4827 of 5904 490 
Hilary Lund Virgin Active Road Runners F50 00 29 4855 of 5904 490 
Sarah Smith Holmfirth Harriers F35 00 31 4526 of 5904 491 
Mary Legg Wetherby Runners F40 00 36 4776 of 5904 491 
Cliff Simm Easingwold Running Club M70 00 41 3869 of 5904 492 
Philippe Evans Vocalink Running Club M45 00 41 5065 of 5904 492 
Susan Geldeart Retford Athletic Club F60 00 43 4137 of 5904 492 
John Greenlees Desford Striders M65 00 43 4315 of 5904 492 
Liz Kingsley Bradford Grammar School F40 00 45 5077 of 5904 493 
Mandy Ellis Saddleworth Runners F45 00 51 4212 of 5904 493 
Fiona Meth Horsforth Harriers F35 00 53 4868 of 5904 494 
Deborah Wheeler Wetherby Runners F45 00 59 4505 of 5904 495 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F35 00 59 4728 of 5904 495 
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M45 01 07 5155 of 5904 496 
Donna Harland Halifax Harriers F 01 09 4351 of 5904 496 
Brian Cooper Wakefield Harriers M70 01 11 4871 of 5904 496 
Denise Andryszewska Wetherby Runners F40 01 16 4876 of 5904 497 
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 01 19 4659 of 5904 497 
Liz Jones Airedale Athletics F50 01 21 4222 of 5904 497 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M 01 34 4856 of 5904 499 
Geoffrey Render Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 01 38 4721 of 5904 500 
Lorna MacColl Andems Runners F45 01 39 5051 of 5904 500 
Clare McAleese Vocalink Running Club F40 01 45 5185 of 5904 501 
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F35 01 50 4791 of 5904 501 
Dianne Grant Knavesmire Harriers F45 01 50 4792 of 5904 501 
Kathryn Granger Hallamshire Harriers F 01 53 4774 of 5904 502 
Jane Midgley Northern Vets F50 01 57 5180 of 5904 502 
Christine Granger Hallamshire Harriers F50 01 58 4790 of 5904 502 
Louise Horsfall Denby Dale Travellers F 01 59 4932 of 5904 503 
Carrie Wray Vocalink Running Club F 02 09 5225 of 5904 504 
Ian Falconer Quakers Running Club M55 02 22 5232 of 5904 506 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1365&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020