View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4094299
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 5th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 38 1 of 261 167 
Nathan Shanks Unattached M  17 41 2 of 261   
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 28 3 of 261 185 
Rob Denton Unattached M  19 54 4 of 261   
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M  20 28 6 of 261 194 
Simon Delves Victory Athletic Club M  20 34 7 of 261 195 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  20 42 8 of 261 197 
Chris Green Unattached M  21 19 9 of 261   
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 21 10 of 261 203 
Jason Newsome Unattached M  21 26 11 of 261   
Sam Heppenstall-Batty Unattached M  21 33 12 of 261   
John Pearson Unattached M  21 48 13 of 261   
Richard Greenwood Unattached M  21 57 14 of 261   
David Bastow Unattached M  21 58 15 of 261   
Rebecca Milne Stainland Lions F  21 59 16 of 261 209 
Aaron Bower Northowram Pumas M  22 00 17 of 261 209 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M  22 04 18 of 261 209 
Robert Shirlaw Northowram Pumas M  22 27 20 of 261 213 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M  23 44 29 of 261 225 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F  23 49 31 of 261 226 
Oliver Melia Lonely Goat RC  M  23 57 34 of 261   
Oliver Newton Brighouse Bumble Bees M  24 30 38 of 261 233 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M  24 50 42 of 261 236 
Samantha Layfield Halifax Harriers F  24 54 43 of 261 236 10 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 05 45 of 261 238 
Jan King Stainland Lions M  25 22 48 of 261 241 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F  25 26 50 of 261 241 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F  25 30 51 of 261 242 
Brian McCartan Brighouse Bumble Bees M  25 33 52 of 261 243 
Sean Oldroyd Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  25 45 53 of 261 244 
Timothy Sayer Northowram Pumas M  25 48 55 of 261 245 
Mark Hughes Unattached M  26 11 60 of 261   
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M  26 20 61 of 261 250 
Tracy-ann Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees F  26 35 67 of 261 252 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M  26 54 71 of 261 255 
Neville Shanks Unattached M  27 35 78 of 261   
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F  27 36 79 of 261 262 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F  28 09 83 of 261 267 
Steve Horn Brighouse Bumble Bees M  28 11 84 of 261 268 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 13 85 of 261 268 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M  28 14 86 of 261 268 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F  28 21 88 of 261 269 
Sarah Bevan Brighouse Bumble Bees M  28 57 95 of 261 275 
Amanda Caldwell Brighouse Bumble Bees F  28 58 96 of 261 275 
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M  29 06 100 of 261 276 
David Swarbrick Stainland Lions M  29 19 103 of 261 278 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F  29 27 105 of 261 280 
Michelle Oldham Brighouse Bumble Bees M  29 39 108 of 261 281 
Gill Lunn Horsham Joggers F  29 41 109 of 261 282 
Katherine Hey Lonely Goat RC  M  29 44 110 of 261   
Sharon Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees F  29 56 112 of 261 284 
Ian Marshall Northowram Pumas M  30 06 113 of 261 286 
Rachael Doran Northowram Pumas M  30 08 114 of 261 286 
Brian Colman Northowram Pumas M  30 14 117 of 261 287 
Joanne Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees F  30 17 119 of 261 287 
Adrian Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees M  30 21 121 of 261 288 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F  30 35 125 of 261 290 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F  30 50 127 of 261 293 
Hazel Cooke Brighouse Bumble Bees F  30 57 128 of 261 294 
Thomas Mann Wigan Harriers M  31 22 139 of 261 298 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F  31 28 141 of 261 299 
Simone Brook Northowram Pumas F  31 45 145 of 261 301 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F  32 10 151 of 261 305 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F  32 19 153 of 261 307 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F  33 04 156 of 261 314 
Sharon Sayer Northowram Pumas F  33 56 164 of 261 322 
Lorna Spolverato Northowram Pumas M  34 10 165 of 261 324 
Sally Moore Brighouse Bumble Bees F  34 46 170 of 261 330 
Mark Crawshaw Pudsey Pacers M  36 15 186 of 261 344 
Angela Monaghan Brighouse Bumble Bees F  36 43 191 of 261 349 
Jean Robinson Brighouse Bumble Bees F  37 30 197 of 261 356 
Mandy Turner Brighouse Bumble Bees F  37 30 198 of 261 356 
Catherine Nicholl Brighouse Bumble Bees F  37 43 199 of 261 358 
Amanda Dickinson Brighouse Bumble Bees M  38 32 208 of 261 366 
Sandra Haley Brighouse Bumble Bees F  38 40 209 of 261 367 
Kay Elliott Brighouse Bumble Bees F  40 02 212 of 261 380 
Paul Waterhouse Brighouse Bumble Bees M  40 07 213 of 261 381 
John Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees M  40 08 214 of 261 381 
Alexandra Jennings Northowram Pumas F  40 27 217 of 261 384 
Liz Lund Northowram Pumas F  40 28 218 of 261 384 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  40 29 219 of 261 384 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F  40 30 220 of 261 384 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  40 56 223 of 261 389 
Shahzad Shah Rounday Runners M  42 02 229 of 261 399 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners M  42 04 230 of 261 399 
Victoria Cuthell Brighouse Bumble Bees M  42 46 232 of 261 406 
Ian Slater Brighouse Bumble Bees M  42 58 234 of 261 408 
Jill McCarthy Oakwell Running Bears F  44 07 237 of 261 419 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M  44 07 238 of 261 419 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  53 58 255 of 261 512 
Wendy Shanks Unattached M  54 24 256 of 261   
Helen Maskill Brighouse Bumble Bees F  59 23 259 of 261 564 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13657&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020