View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3238622
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 12th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Samuel Rich Unattached M  17 29 1 of 638   
Nathan Shanks Unattached M  17 32 2 of 638   
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 38 3 of 638 162 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 01 4 of 638 165 
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  18 26 5 of 638   
Joshua Carter Halifax Harriers M  18 40 6 of 638 171 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 01 7 of 638 175 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  19 04 8 of 638 175 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 08 9 of 638   
Julian John Unattached M35  19 16 10 of 638   
Rob Denton Unattached M  19 32 11 of 638   
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 43 13 of 638   
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  19 44 14 of 638 181 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  19 48 15 of 638 182 11 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  20 00 16 of 638 184 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M50  20 02 17 of 638 184 19 
Elliott Polzin Unattached M  20 08 18 of 638   
Gary Polzin Unattached M  20 08 19 of 638   
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 09 20 of 638 185 
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  20 13 21 of 638 186 
David Williams Northowram Pumas M55  20 29 22 of 638 188 18 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 30 23 of 638 188 
Nick Finelli Lonely Goat RC  M50  20 39 24 of 638   
Chris Grose Lonely Goat RC  M45  20 41 25 of 638   
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  20 42 26 of 638 190 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  20 44 27 of 638 190 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 45 28 of 638 191 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  20 49 30 of 638 191 12 
Jonathan Bray Holmfirth Harriers M  20 54 31 of 638 192 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 56 33 of 638 192 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  21 03 34 of 638 193 12 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 08 38 of 638 194 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 21 42 of 638 196 
Andrew Tame Bramley Breezers M  21 30 44 of 638   
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 30 45 of 638 197 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  21 32 46 of 638   
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 34 47 of 638 198 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 36 49 of 638 198 
Ben Brentley Spenborough & District AC M  21 37 51 of 638 198 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 39 53 of 638 199 
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 45 56 of 638 200 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  21 48 57 of 638 200 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 51 58 of 638   
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 58 59 of 638 202 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  22 17 64 of 638 205 25 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  22 18 65 of 638 205 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  22 26 68 of 638 206 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  22 28 69 of 638 206 
Roger Hawley Acre Street Runners M50  22 33 71 of 638 207 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 35 72 of 638 207 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 38 75 of 638 208 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 57 78 of 638 211 
Kieran Welsh Stadium Runners M40  23 06 81 of 638 212 
Anita Traynor Meltham Athletic Club F55  23 15 84 of 638 213 14 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 16 85 of 638 214 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 25 91 of 638 215 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 52 98 of 638 219 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 54 99 of 638 219 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 56 100 of 638 220 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M35  23 58 103 of 638 220 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  24 01 109 of 638 221 
Louise Claire Stainland Lions F40  24 15 113 of 638 223 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  24 21 118 of 638 224 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  24 25 121 of 638 224 
Paul Sanderson Morley Runners M55  24 27 123 of 638 224 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 30 126 of 638 225 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 39 129 of 638 226 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  24 40 130 of 638 226 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 40 131 of 638 226 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 44 133 of 638 227 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  24 48 138 of 638 228 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  24 49 139 of 638 228 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 52 141 of 638 228 
Gary Taylor Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  24 58 144 of 638 229 
Amos Dukes Unattached M  25 09 154 of 638   
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 11 155 of 638 231 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 13 159 of 638 232 
Myra Owen Stadium Runners F55  25 14 160 of 638 232 
Neville Shanks Unattached M60  25 30 171 of 638   
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 35 172 of 638 235 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 37 173 of 638 235 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 39 177 of 638 236 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  25 41 179 of 638 236 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  25 49 182 of 638 237 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 18 197 of 638 241 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 22 199 of 638 242 21 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M45  26 26 202 of 638 243 
Sarah Hunter Stadium Runners F35  26 31 204 of 638 243 
Sacha Cooper Ramsbottom Running Club  F45  26 42 207 of 638   
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  26 50 214 of 638 246 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 52 217 of 638 247 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 53 218 of 638 247 
Liam Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M  26 53 220 of 638 247 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  27 07 223 of 638   
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  27 14 229 of 638 250 
Zena Whalley Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 15 230 of 638 250 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  27 18 232 of 638 251 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  27 27 241 of 638 252 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 36 249 of 638 253 
Orlagh Kenny Northowram Pumas F  27 38 251 of 638 254 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  27 41 253 of 638 254 
Murray Peebles Dunbar Running Club M35  27 41 254 of 638 254 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 43 257 of 638 254 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  27 46 260 of 638 255 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 46 261 of 638 255 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  27 51 266 of 638 256 25 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 57 270 of 638 257 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 04 275 of 638 258 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  28 13 277 of 638 259 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  28 19 280 of 638 260 
Arron Wike Unattached M  28 20 282 of 638   
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 21 283 of 638 260 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  28 22 285 of 638 260 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  28 23 286 of 638 261 
John Gibson Unattached M70  28 28 293 of 638   
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  28 31 294 of 638 262 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 41 300 of 638 263 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  28 41 301 of 638 263 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  28 47 304 of 638 264 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 51 308 of 638 265 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  28 54 311 of 638 265 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  28 55 312 of 638   
Laomi Alissa Stadium Runners F40  28 56 314 of 638 266 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  29 01 316 of 638 266 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 01 317 of 638 266 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  29 11 318 of 638 268 13 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  29 13 320 of 638 268 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  29 17 322 of 638 269 
Joy D Unattached F40  29 23 327 of 638   
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F55  29 25 329 of 638 270 
John Stelfox Acre Street Runners M45  29 30 334 of 638 271 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  29 40 342 of 638 272 
Brian Dennehy Unattached M35  29 41 343 of 638   
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 42 344 of 638 273 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  29 43 345 of 638 273 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  29 58 350 of 638   
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  29 59 351 of 638 275 
Martine Hartley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  30 01 352 of 638 276 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 09 357 of 638 277 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  30 13 362 of 638 277 
Hannah Miller Lonely Goat RC  F35  30 31 376 of 638   
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F45  30 33 379 of 638 280 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 42 385 of 638 282 
Lucy Frances Stadium Runners F35  30 56 391 of 638 284 
Antony Jones Ramsbottom Running Club  M40  30 58 392 of 638   
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  30 59 395 of 638 284 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 00 396 of 638 285 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  31 04 398 of 638 285 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  31 12 401 of 638   
Nicolas Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  31 19 405 of 638   
Karen  Acre Street Runners F40  31 23 409 of 638 288 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  31 30 415 of 638 289 
Kayleigh Szostak Vegan Runners UK F  31 43 421 of 638 291 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  31 54 428 of 638 293 
Simon Cripps Unattached M55  32 07 434 of 638   
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  32 14 437 of 638 296 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 15 438 of 638 296 
Chloe Dufton Brighouse Bumble Bees F  32 23 441 of 638 297 
Beverley Pawson Lonely Goat RC  F40  32 24 442 of 638   
Amy Pawson Lonely Goat RC  F  32 25 443 of 638   
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  32 51 451 of 638 302 
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  32 54 453 of 638 302 17 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  33 13 461 of 638 305 
St Clair Stadium Runners M40  33 19 463 of 638 306 
Norma Bone Harmeny Athletic Club F65  33 29 469 of 638 307 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 51 475 of 638 311 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 51 476 of 638 311 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  33 56 479 of 638 312 
Gemma  Northowram Pumas F35  34 01 482 of 638 312 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  34 05 483 of 638 313 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  34 09 486 of 638 314 
Joanne Dennehy Chorlton Runners F35  34 51 498 of 638 320 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  34 58 501 of 638 321 
Paul Anthony Acre Street Runners M45  35 05 504 of 638 322 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 21 508 of 638 325 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 32 511 of 638 326 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  35 57 518 of 638 330 
Rebecca Swales Stadium Runners F40  36 19 522 of 638 333 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F35  36 26 527 of 638 335 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 26 528 of 638 335 
Shahzad Shah Rounday Runners M35  36 49 535 of 638 338 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  36 51 536 of 638 338 
Julie Oram Unattached F45  37 27 548 of 638   
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  38 01 558 of 638 349 
Oliver Woollam Northowram Pumas M  38 35 567 of 638 354 
Eileen  Northowram Pumas F60  38 37 568 of 638 355 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  38 39 569 of 638 355 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  38 55 571 of 638   
Lesley Griggs Brandon Fern Hoppers F60  39 43 586 of 638 365 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  39 59 590 of 638 367 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  40 09 594 of 638 369 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  40 26 595 of 638 371 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  40 46 598 of 638 374 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  41 05 599 of 638 377 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  41 46 604 of 638 383 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  41 50 605 of 638 384 
Rebecca Bowler Acre Street Runners F35  42 29 607 of 638 390 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  42 31 609 of 638 390 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  44 14 613 of 638 406 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  46 34 619 of 638 428 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  46 40 620 of 638 428 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  46 57 621 of 638 431 
Wendy Shanks Unattached F55  48 54 625 of 638   
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  50 17 626 of 638 462 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  58 59 633 of 638   
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  59 00 634 of 638 542 
Liz Green Morley Runners F55 00 59 637 of 638 560 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60 01 01 638 of 638 560 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13710&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020