View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904481
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 12th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 03 1 of 461 179 
Caroline Lambert Unattached F  18 15 2 of 461   
Alexander James Steel City Striders M  18 28 3 of 461 184 
Matthew Catchpole Unattached M  18 31 4 of 461   
Nicola Squires Hallamshire Harriers F  18 45 5 of 461 186 
Tom Hemington Unattached M35  18 48 6 of 461   
Robert Bishop Steel City Striders M  19 02 7 of 461 189 
Tom Paton Unattached M  19 10 8 of 461   
Malcolm Baggaley Steel City Striders M35  19 13 9 of 461 191 
Todd Thornback Unattached M  19 18 10 of 461   
Marcus Dearns Unattached M  19 20 11 of 461   
Joel Kesterton Steel City Striders M35  19 23 12 of 461 193 
Robert Dawson Steel City Striders M45  19 29 13 of 461 194 
Louis Wood Steel City Striders M40  19 37 14 of 461 195 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M45  19 46 15 of 461 196 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M40  19 47 16 of 461 197 
Heather Hatton Steel City Striders F  19 58 17 of 461 198 
Richard Jackson Unattached M40  19 59 18 of 461   
Jack Swindells Dark Peak M35  20 09 19 of 461 200 
Darren Barnett Unattached M45  20 11 20 of 461   
James Broomhead Steel City Striders M35  20 12 21 of 461 201 
Zebedee Vortex Steel City Striders M40  20 13 22 of 461 201 
Kenny Hunter Unattached M45  20 20 23 of 461   
Mitchell Harrison Barnsley Harriers M  20 23 24 of 461 203 
Tim Baker Unattached M45  20 24 25 of 461   
Ewen Laycock Unattached M  20 30 26 of 461   
Fran Cummins Steel City Striders F  20 32 27 of 461 204 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M  20 46 28 of 461 206 
Alan Dalton Steel City Striders M45  20 52 30 of 461 207 20 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M50  20 54 31 of 461 208 
Keith Charles Rotherham Harriers M40  20 56 32 of 461 208 
Pawel Surowiec Bournemouth Athletic Club M35  20 57 33 of 461 208 
Maz Kaczmarczyk Steel City Striders M40  21 02 36 of 461 209 25 
Sarah Moss Hallamshire Harriers F40  21 07 37 of 461 210 15 
Paul Blockley Steel City Striders M  21 10 40 of 461 210 
Ryan Griffiths Epsom and Ewell Harriers M  21 16 41 of 461 211 
Kevin Firth Steel City Striders M40  21 26 44 of 461 213 
Peter McCoy Steel City Striders M40  21 39 46 of 461 215 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  21 42 48 of 461 216 
Seth Kirby Steel City Striders M  21 47 50 of 461 217 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M50  21 56 54 of 461 218 
Daniel Villalba Hallamshire Harriers M40  21 57 55 of 461 218 
Richard Ward Sheffield Running Club M  22 02 58 of 461 219 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  22 09 60 of 461 220 
Jude Stone Steel City Striders M  22 17 61 of 461 221 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M55  22 35 64 of 461 224 
Claire Wolstenholme Sheffield Running Club F35  22 38 66 of 461 225 
Charlotte Roper Steel City Striders F  22 48 70 of 461 227 
Glen Mailer Sheffield Triathlon M  22 49 71 of 461 227 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M45  22 56 76 of 461 228 
Abigail Knight Sheffield Running Club F  22 59 78 of 461 228 
Oscar Squires Hallamshire Harriers M  23 12 82 of 461 231 
Tracey Davies Steel City Striders F45  23 40 92 of 461 235 
John Armitage Steel City Striders M45  23 41 93 of 461 235 
Aisling Redmond Steel City Striders F  23 44 96 of 461 236 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M45  23 52 99 of 461 237 
Mandy Delaney Steel City Striders F45  24 05 107 of 461 239 
Tom Brooks Steel City Striders M  24 13 112 of 461 241 
Andrew Eric Sheffield Triathlon M50  24 24 121 of 461 243 
Tony Bell Steel City Striders M55  24 34 125 of 461 244 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F40  24 34 126 of 461 244 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M50  24 35 127 of 461 244 
Stuart R Steel City Striders M55  24 57 137 of 461 248 
Kenbo Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M65  25 04 139 of 461 249 
William Hugh Steel City Striders M35  25 09 144 of 461 250 
Ryan Talley Steel City Striders M50  25 16 148 of 461 251 18 
David Rooney Steel City Striders M  25 24 152 of 461 252 16 
Morven Lowe Steel City Striders F40  25 28 155 of 461 253 
Katy Sutton North Derbyshire Running Club F  25 45 162 of 461 256 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  25 59 167 of 461 258 
John Walker Steel City Striders M55  26 06 172 of 461 259 
Iain Robertson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  26 09 174 of 461 260 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M50  26 26 182 of 461 263 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F55  26 36 188 of 461 264 
Jim Lafferty Sheffield Triathlon M45  26 38 189 of 461 265 
Caitlin Robertson Steel City Striders F  26 49 197 of 461 267 
Ian Richardson Steel City Striders M55  26 53 198 of 461 267 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M55  26 54 199 of 461 267 
John Fuller Kimberworth Striders M70  27 35 217 of 461 274 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M40  27 37 219 of 461 275 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40  27 48 226 of 461 276 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  27 48 227 of 461 276 
Jackie Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners F55  27 49 228 of 461 277 
Caryl Skene Penistone Footpath Runners F60  28 10 233 of 461 280 
Mark McKone Vegan Runners UK M40  28 19 236 of 461 281 
Richard Taylor Steel City Striders M35  28 19 237 of 461 281 
David Shucksmith Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M65  28 39 245 of 461 285 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55  28 42 248 of 461 285 
Jane Wilson Steel City Striders F35  28 48 253 of 461 286 
Jude Bissell Steel City Striders F50  28 50 257 of 461 287 
Nicola Galley Steel City Striders F  28 52 258 of 461 287 
Cameron Black Steel City Striders M40  28 53 259 of 461 287 
Megan Ohri Steel City Striders F40  28 54 261 of 461 287 
Andrew Buckley Steel City Striders M35  29 07 264 of 461 289 
Nick Doan Sheffield Running Club M45  29 26 273 of 461 293 
Gayle Dooley Steel City Striders F45  29 50 283 of 461 297 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F35  29 52 285 of 461 297 
Nancy Sue Steel City Striders F40  29 53 287 of 461 297 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  30 11 295 of 461   
Julia Waldron Steel City Striders F45  30 16 299 of 461 301 
Maggie Holdsworth Unattached F50  30 31 301 of 461   
Steven Jeff Dark Peak M45  30 44 304 of 461 305 
Sally Bramall Unattached F45  30 58 307 of 461   
Eleanor Bull Steel City Striders F  31 22 318 of 461 312 
Monica Davis Unattached F45  31 27 325 of 461   
Adam Newell Sheffield Triathlon M  32 05 333 of 461 319 
Kate Gawron Unattached F35  32 10 335 of 461   
Flynn Rogers Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 38 351 of 461 324 
Kerry Harrison Unattached M50  32 49 353 of 461   
Shelley Walsh North Shields Poly AC F65  32 54 354 of 461 327 
Maggie Vickers Steel City Striders F  35 21 390 of 461 351 
Don Jenkins Dark Peak M40  35 34 394 of 461 354 
Zoe Roberts Unattached F40  35 56 399 of 461   
Dawn Hindle Steel City Striders F40  36 25 404 of 461 362 
Emily Wall Unattached F40  38 27 431 of 461   
Andy Falconer Fell Runners Association M50  38 57 437 of 461 387 
David Firth Steel City Striders M  40 29 441 of 461 402 
Celine Day Unattached F40  51 29 461 of 461   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13749&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019