Results
Results for
Cross Flatts Park Run
on the 12th Oct 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Chris Russell
Unattached
M
17
07
1 of 161
Mike Gallagher
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
17
39
2 of 161
180
0
Timothy Lear
Unattached
M
18
53
3 of 161
Louis Neale
Morley Runners
M
19
06
4 of 161
195
0
Peter Storey
Unattached
M
19
15
5 of 161
Ryan Healey
Unattached
M35
19
33
6 of 161
Kevin Nicholas
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
19
56
7 of 161
203
0
Mark Orbell
Pudsey Pacers
M55
19
57
8 of 161
203
0
Keelan Henry
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
19
58
9 of 161
204
0
Philip Fisher
Hyde Park Harriers
M
20
21
10 of 161
207
0
Harjinder Ghataure
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
21
05
11 of 161
215
0
Mike Webb
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
21
12
12 of 161
216
0
Sean Hewitt
Unattached
M50
21
26
13 of 161
Emily Berg
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
21
35
14 of 161
220
0
Haydn Platts
Unattached
M55
22
01
15 of 161
Kjell Skjerven
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
22
07
16 of 161
225
0
Brian Hostad
Lincoln Orienteering Group
M50
22
27
17 of 161
229
0
Jamie Hayes
Unattached
M
22
45
18 of 161
Emily Wix
East Hull Harriers
F
22
51
19 of 161
233
0
Jo Rhodes
Hyde Park Harriers
F
23
03
20 of 161
235
0
Matthew Crosthwaite
Unattached
M35
23
06
21 of 161
Graham Cottam
Horsforth Harriers
M40
23
09
22 of 161
236
0
Andrea Douglas
Bramley Breezers
F40
23
11
23 of 161
Scott Eaglen
Unattached
M
23
25
24 of 161
Stuart White
Unattached
M60
23
32
25 of 161
Cara Sass
Hyde Park Harriers
F
23
40
26 of 161
241
0
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
23
41
27 of 161
241
0
Martin Booth
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
23
43
28 of 161
242
0
Sharon Cousen
Halifax Harriers
F45
23
50
29 of 161
243
0
Peter Reason
Northowram Pumas
M45
23
57
30 of 161
244
0
Ian Pickles
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
23
59
31 of 161
244
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
24
13
32 of 161
247
0
Rikki Lenton
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
24
30
38 of 161
250
0
Christopher A
Valley Striders
M60
24
46
43 of 161
252
0
Darren Burton
Unattached
M40
24
47
44 of 161
Andy MacE
Valley Striders
M45
25
06
46 of 161
256
0
William Nigel
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M45
25
11
47 of 161
257
0
Kirk Douglas
Bramley Breezers
M50
25
13
48 of 161
Katie Johnston
Bramley Breezers
F
25
15
49 of 161
Tony Fedzin
Pudsey Pacers
M45
25
31
51 of 161
260
0
Paul Whitehurst
Morley Runners
M40
25
32
52 of 161
260
0
Paul Dewhirst
Pudsey Pacers
M55
25
37
53 of 161
261
0
Karen Ratcliffe
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
25
38
54 of 161
261
0
James Neale
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
25
41
55 of 161
262
0
Diane McKenna
Morley Runners
F50
26
18
60 of 161
268
0
Alexandra Mason
Morley Runners
F
26
33
63 of 161
271
0
Fiona Murphy
Halifax Harriers
F60
26
52
64 of 161
274
0
Ray Barber
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M60
26
57
67 of 161
275
0
Kim Jackson
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
27
00
68 of 161
275
0
Jenna Rymer
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F
27
21
69 of 161
279
0
Debs Davies
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
27
28
71 of 161
280
0
Mary Halsey
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
27
30
72 of 161
280
0
Paula Johnston
Bramley Breezers
F50
27
32
73 of 161
Thomas Hazlehurst
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
27
49
75 of 161
284
0
Julian Brent
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M60
27
56
78 of 161
285
0
Darren Calvert
Bramley Breezers
M35
28
23
79 of 161
Joanne Lenton
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F45
28
35
83 of 161
291
0
Betty Barber
South Leeds Stadium
F65
28
47
86 of 161
293
0
Andrew Marston
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M35
28
53
88 of 161
294
0
Amanda Murray-Hind
Bramley Breezers
F45
29
12
90 of 161
Paul Farmery
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
29
14
91 of 161
298
0
Jane Zanzottera
Bramley Breezers
F40
30
05
101 of 161
Christine Lay
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F60
30
24
105 of 161
310
0
Caroline Ramsey
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
30
27
107 of 161
310
0
Kevin Stone
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M60
30
48
110 of 161
314
0
Catherine Murphy
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F45
30
51
111 of 161
315
0
Sharon Reason
Northowram Pumas
F45
31
18
115 of 161
319
0
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F70
31
33
116 of 161
322
0
Gary Thurlow
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M55
32
07
118 of 161
327
0
Denise Thurlow
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F50
32
13
119 of 161
328
0
Amy Greaves
Bramley Breezers
F
33
39
126 of 161
Karen Clarke
Morley Runners
F40
33
57
129 of 161
346
0
Catherine Lawlor
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
34
02
131 of 161
347
0
Peter Forbes
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M60
34
30
133 of 161
352
25
Olivia Penney
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F
35
01
134 of 161
357
0
Samantha Dean
Pudsey Pacers
F35
35
43
136 of 161
364
0
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
37
04
138 of 161
378
0
Christopher Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
37
19
140 of 161
380
0
Ann Miller
South Leeds Stadium
F40
37
37
142 of 161
383
0
Sarah Tordoff
South Leeds Stadium
F45
39
49
147 of 161
406
0
Sam Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M
46
03
157 of 161
469
0
Liam Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
56
159 of 161
519
0
Thomas Lenton
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
51
31
160 of 161
525
0
Christina Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
51
31
161 of 161
525
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13750&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024