View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900177
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 19th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  15 56 1 of 556 157 
Josh Hall-Brown Unattached M  17 09 2 of 556   
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 11 3 of 556 169 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 13 4 of 556 169 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 24 5 of 556 171 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 24 6 of 556 171 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 13 7 of 556 179 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 20 8 of 556 180 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 25 9 of 556   
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  18 30 10 of 556   
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 47 11 of 556 185 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 16 12 of 556   
Mike Clark Unattached M35  19 29 13 of 556   
Matthew Greenwood Unattached M  20 16 15 of 556   
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 18 16 of 556 200 
Gary Polzin Unattached M  20 25 17 of 556   
Verity Clements Halifax Harriers F  20 27 18 of 556 201 
Alex Bailey Unattached M  20 35 20 of 556   
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 36 21 of 556 203 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  20 37 22 of 556 203 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 41 23 of 556 204 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  20 45 24 of 556 204 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  20 55 25 of 556 206 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M50  20 59 26 of 556   
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 00 27 of 556 207 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  21 19 31 of 556   
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 22 32 of 556 210 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  21 30 35 of 556 212 
Kieran Welsh Stadium Runners M40  21 45 38 of 556 214 
Roger Hawley Acre Street Runners M50  21 47 40 of 556 214 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 50 41 of 556 215 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  21 55 43 of 556 216 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 07 48 of 556   
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  22 10 50 of 556 218 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  22 14 52 of 556 219 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  22 20 56 of 556 220 
Kevin Murray Queensbury Running Club M35  22 24 59 of 556 220 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 31 61 of 556 222 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  22 33 62 of 556 222 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 36 63 of 556 222 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 42 68 of 556 223 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 44 69 of 556 224 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  22 54 74 of 556 225 
John Cotton Pitreavie AAC M45  22 58 76 of 556 226 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  23 03 80 of 556 227 
Anita Traynor Meltham Athletic Club F55  23 06 81 of 556 227 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 19 84 of 556 229 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 24 87 of 556 230 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 26 88 of 556 231 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  23 35 91 of 556 232 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 38 92 of 556 233 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 39 93 of 556 233 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F40  23 41 95 of 556 233 19 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 47 98 of 556 234 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 55 101 of 556 235 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  23 58 102 of 556 236 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  24 00 103 of 556 236 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 04 104 of 556 237 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 08 107 of 556 238 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 09 108 of 556 238 
Louise Claire Stainland Lions F40  24 12 110 of 556 238 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 23 114 of 556 240 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  24 24 115 of 556   
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  24 29 117 of 556 241 
Adam Bolton Royton Road Runners M35  24 31 118 of 556 241 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 32 119 of 556 241 
Nicholas Spurr Lonely Goat RC  M  24 35 121 of 556   
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  24 37 123 of 556 242 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  24 43 125 of 556 243 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 53 129 of 556 245 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  25 04 136 of 556 247 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 14 142 of 556 248 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 27 153 of 556 250 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 29 154 of 556 251 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  25 40 160 of 556 253 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 42 162 of 556 253 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  25 43 163 of 556 253 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 49 167 of 556 254 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  25 51 169 of 556 254 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  25 51 170 of 556 254 
David Senior Stadium Runners M50  26 01 175 of 556 256 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  26 01 176 of 556 256 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 19 185 of 556 259 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 28 193 of 556 260 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  26 29 194 of 556 261 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 32 197 of 556 261 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  26 35 199 of 556   
Laura Ritchings Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  26 49 208 of 556 264 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M40  27 01 211 of 556 266 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 03 214 of 556 266 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  27 07 215 of 556   
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 18 223 of 556 269 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 19 224 of 556 269 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 27 230 of 556 270 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 32 231 of 556 271 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  27 38 235 of 556 272 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 40 237 of 556 272 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 43 239 of 556 273 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M35  27 52 243 of 556 274 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  27 55 244 of 556 275 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  27 59 248 of 556 275 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 01 249 of 556 276 
Callium Huggon Northowram Pumas M  28 03 251 of 556 276 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  28 08 253 of 556 277 
Leigh Jamieson Unattached M40  28 14 256 of 556   
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 18 259 of 556 279 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F45  28 28 265 of 556 280 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  28 29 266 of 556 280 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  28 33 268 of 556 281 
Michelle Swain Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  28 39 271 of 556 282 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  28 49 280 of 556 284 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  28 58 283 of 556 285 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 58 284 of 556 285 
Sonia Jamieson Unattached F40  29 01 285 of 556   
Emily Jane Chorlton Runners F35  29 03 287 of 556 286 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  29 03 288 of 556 286 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 04 289 of 556 286 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 08 291 of 556 287 
John Charles Holmfirth Harriers M65  29 09 292 of 556 287 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 15 294 of 556 288 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  29 17 295 of 556 288 
Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  M65  29 22 298 of 556   
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 34 304 of 556 291 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  29 38 307 of 556 292 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 44 310 of 556 293 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  29 45 313 of 556 293 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  29 58 319 of 556 295 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  30 00 322 of 556 295 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  30 01 323 of 556 295 
Mark Breen Acre Street Runners M45  30 09 325 of 556 297 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F45  30 15 329 of 556 298 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 17 330 of 556 298 
Nicolas Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  30 26 336 of 556   
John Gibson Unattached M70  30 35 341 of 556   
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  31 24 359 of 556 309 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  31 38 365 of 556 311 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  31 50 373 of 556 313 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  31 52 374 of 556 314 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  31 54 376 of 556 314 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  31 56 377 of 556 314 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  32 00 379 of 556 315 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  32 01 380 of 556 315 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  32 02 381 of 556 315 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F55  32 05 384 of 556 316 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 11 387 of 556 317 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  32 11 388 of 556 317 
Caitlin Hampson Roberttown Road Runners F45  32 21 393 of 556 318 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  32 38 399 of 556 321 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 42 401 of 556 322 
Ian Irving Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M50  32 51 407 of 556 323 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M55  33 03 413 of 556 325 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 05 414 of 556 326 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 09 415 of 556 326 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 10 416 of 556 326 
Beverley Pawson Lonely Goat RC  F40  33 14 417 of 556   
Amy Pawson Lonely Goat RC  F  33 23 418 of 556   
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  33 34 422 of 556   
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 35 423 of 556 331 
Paul Anthony Acre Street Runners M45  33 36 424 of 556 331 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  33 41 426 of 556 332 
Grace Hanks Acre Street Runners F  34 00 431 of 556 335 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  34 22 437 of 556 338 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  34 29 440 of 556 339 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 43 446 of 556 342 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 43 447 of 556 342 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  35 02 453 of 556 345 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  35 07 455 of 556 346 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  35 44 460 of 556 352 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  35 47 462 of 556 352 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  36 25 479 of 556 358 
Eileen  Northowram Pumas F60  36 49 485 of 556 362 
Shahzad Shah Rounday Runners M35  37 03 492 of 556 365 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  37 06 494 of 556 365 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  37 07 495 of 556 365 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  37 54 503 of 556 373 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  38 04 507 of 556 375 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  38 52 512 of 556 383 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  39 23 520 of 556 388 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  39 56 523 of 556 393 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  40 05 524 of 556 395 
Billy Simmons Unattached M70  40 07 525 of 556   
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  41 16 530 of 556 406 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  41 46 534 of 556 411 
Ian Buckley Wakefield Triathlon M45  41 59 537 of 556 413 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F45  42 24 540 of 556 417 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  44 08 545 of 556 434 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F40  44 10 546 of 556 435 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  45 09 549 of 556 444 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  45 16 551 of 556 446 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  58 18 556 of 556   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13768&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019