View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904528
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 26th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 23 1 of 376 168 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  17 58 2 of 376 174 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  18 09 3 of 376   
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 39 4 of 376 181 
Joshua Carter Halifax Harriers M  18 43 5 of 376 181 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 47 6 of 376   
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 48 7 of 376 182 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 49 8 of 376 182 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  18 58 9 of 376 184 
Aiden Moyles Unattached M35  19 20 10 of 376   
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  19 28 11 of 376 189 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 45 12 of 376 191 
Noah Burton Unattached M  20 20 14 of 376   
Gary Polzin Unattached M  20 26 15 of 376   
Alex Stacey Unattached M  20 28 16 of 376   
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley M  20 31 17 of 376 199 
Chris Morris Unattached M40  20 34 18 of 376   
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 36 19 of 376   
Mark Tempest Unattached M45  20 41 20 of 376   
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 48 21 of 376 202 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M45  20 49 22 of 376 202 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  20 54 23 of 376 203 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  21 04 24 of 376 204 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  21 08 25 of 376 205 
Mark Gibbons Unattached M50  21 12 26 of 376   
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 17 27 of 376 206 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  21 21 28 of 376 207 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  21 22 29 of 376 207 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  21 31 32 of 376 209 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 35 34 of 376 209 
Andrew Du Denby Dale Travellers M45  21 38 35 of 376 210 
Andrew Paterson Queensbury Running Club M55  21 42 37 of 376 210 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  21 43 38 of 376 211 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  21 44 39 of 376 211 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  21 54 40 of 376   
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  22 05 43 of 376 214 
Kieran Welsh Stadium Runners M40  22 08 44 of 376 215 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 17 46 of 376 216 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45  22 18 47 of 376 216 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 19 48 of 376 216 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  22 26 51 of 376 217 
Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M  22 30 52 of 376 218 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  22 32 53 of 376 218 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 33 55 of 376 219 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 35 56 of 376   
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  22 35 57 of 376 219 
Rog Hildreth Didsbury Runners M35  22 43 59 of 376   
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 52 61 of 376 222 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  22 56 65 of 376 222 11 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M55  23 11 68 of 376 225 
Anita Traynor Meltham Athletic Club F55  23 15 71 of 376 225 
Karl Holmes Queensbury Running Club M  23 17 72 of 376 226 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M35  23 21 75 of 376 226 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 54 82 of 376 232 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 00 84 of 376 233 
Kieran Heaton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  24 11 87 of 376 234 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  24 13 88 of 376 235 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  24 22 89 of 376 236 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 25 90 of 376 237 
Elizabeth Helen Preston Harriers F  24 29 92 of 376 237 
Andrew Ball Unattached M35  24 46 95 of 376   
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50  24 54 98 of 376 241 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  24 56 99 of 376 242 
Phil Alexander Acre Street Runners M55  24 57 100 of 376 242 
Heather Moffat Stainland Lions F45  24 57 101 of 376 242 
Joanne Fortune Queensbury Running Club F  25 03 103 of 376 243 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  25 07 105 of 376 243 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 11 106 of 376 244 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  25 23 110 of 376 246 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F45  25 27 112 of 376 247 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 30 113 of 376 247 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  25 37 116 of 376 248 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  25 44 121 of 376 249 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  25 59 127 of 376 252 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 01 128 of 376 252 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 08 131 of 376 253 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  26 14 135 of 376 254 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  26 15 136 of 376 254 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 19 138 of 376 255 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 48 147 of 376 260 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 49 148 of 376 260 
Liam Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M  26 50 149 of 376 260 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  26 58 151 of 376 261 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  27 09 152 of 376 263 
Peter Phillips Unattached M40  27 19 157 of 376   
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  27 21 160 of 376 265 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 28 162 of 376 266 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M65  27 31 163 of 376 267 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  27 42 166 of 376 268 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  27 47 169 of 376 269 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 49 171 of 376 270 
David Marshall Unattached M55  28 09 176 of 376   
Andy Jubb Unattached M35  28 14 180 of 376   
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 20 182 of 376 275 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  28 42 192 of 376 278 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  28 51 194 of 376 280 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 53 195 of 376 280 
Marcus Purnell Datchet Dashers M45  28 55 196 of 376 280 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 09 203 of 376 283 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  29 11 206 of 376 283 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 17 208 of 376 284 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  29 30 213 of 376 286 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  29 43 218 of 376 288 
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50  29 44 219 of 376 288 
Katie Brook Halifax Harriers F  30 07 226 of 376 292 
Kevin Murray Queensbury Running Club M35  30 10 230 of 376 292 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  30 15 231 of 376 293 
Clare Jubb Unattached F35  30 32 233 of 376   
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  30 41 237 of 376 297 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  30 42 238 of 376 298 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  30 42 239 of 376 298 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  31 02 247 of 376 301 
Ian Douglas Acre Street Runners M60  31 02 248 of 376 301 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  31 02 249 of 376 301 
Jane Marshall Unattached F50  31 11 250 of 376   
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  31 19 253 of 376 304 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 31 258 of 376 305 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  31 38 260 of 376 307 
Kate Slee Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 56 263 of 376 310 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  31 56 264 of 376 310 
Jenny Perry Unattached F  32 00 265 of 376   
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  32 10 267 of 376 312 
Lucy Frances Stadium Runners F35  32 14 270 of 376 312 
Nicolas Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  32 20 272 of 376   
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 24 273 of 376 314 
Caitlin Hampson Roberttown Road Runners F45  32 36 280 of 376 316 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  33 00 283 of 376 320 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M45  33 29 291 of 376 325 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  34 08 298 of 376 331 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  34 16 301 of 376 332 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  34 21 302 of 376 333 
St Clair Stadium Runners M40  35 14 305 of 376 342 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  35 21 307 of 376 343 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 41 310 of 376 346 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  35 51 313 of 376 347 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  35 52 314 of 376 348 
Becky Gibb Queensbury Running Club F  36 00 318 of 376 349 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F40  36 02 319 of 376 349 
Caroline Simpson Unattached F50  36 15 320 of 376   
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F55  36 41 323 of 376 356 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  37 00 328 of 376 359 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  37 07 330 of 376   
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  37 21 332 of 376 362 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F55  37 55 336 of 376   
Lesley Griggs Brandon Fern Hoppers F60  38 30 340 of 376 373 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  38 45 341 of 376 376 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  38 45 342 of 376   
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  38 50 343 of 376 376 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  39 16 348 of 376 381 
Billy Simmons Unattached M70  40 29 350 of 376   
Amanda Belsham Didsbury Runners F  42 36 357 of 376   
Helen Gibbons Queensbury Running Club F40  43 05 361 of 376 418 
Joanne Punt Queensbury Running Club F45  43 07 362 of 376 418 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  48 20 369 of 376 468 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  48 35 372 of 376   
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  51 55 375 of 376 503 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  51 57 376 of 376 504 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13862&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019