View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2997194
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 2nd Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M35  17 13 1 of 104 161 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 54 2 of 104 176 
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  19 55 3 of 104   
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  19 57 4 of 104   
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M55  20 01 5 of 104 187 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  20 12 6 of 104 188 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 27 7 of 104   
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  20 47 8 of 104 194 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  21 02 9 of 104 196 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  21 10 10 of 104 197 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 11 11 of 104 198 
Alex Mountain Unattached M35  21 33 12 of 104   
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  21 35 13 of 104 201 
Paul Pay Unattached M40  22 38 14 of 104   
Jamie Dobson Unattached M50  22 45 15 of 104   
Mark Clarke Unattached M50  22 47 16 of 104   
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  23 04 17 of 104 215 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 08 18 of 104 216 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 22 19 of 104 218 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  23 28 20 of 104   
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 31 21 of 104 219 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 40 22 of 104 221 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 41 23 of 104 221 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  24 06 24 of 104 225 
Pete Roberts Unattached M50  24 25 25 of 104   
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  24 47 26 of 104 231 
Jason Hays Roberttown Road Runners M40  24 48 27 of 104 231 10 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 50 28 of 104 232 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  25 33 32 of 104 238 
Jamie Roberts Dewsbury Road Runners M  25 41 34 of 104 240 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 13 36 of 104 245 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  26 28 38 of 104 247 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  26 45 41 of 104 250 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F65  26 49 42 of 104 250 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 08 44 of 104 253 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  27 19 47 of 104 255 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 02 49 of 104 262 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  28 46 51 of 104 268 
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50  29 10 52 of 104 272 10 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  29 20 53 of 104 274 
Mandy Stead Stadium Runners F50  29 46 54 of 104 278 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M50  29 51 55 of 104 278 
Heather M Dewsbury Road Runners F65  30 35 57 of 104 285 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 17 61 of 104 292 
G Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M60  31 18 62 of 104 292 
Caitlin Hampson Roberttown Road Runners F45  32 37 67 of 104 304 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  33 00 70 of 104 308 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  33 04 71 of 104 308 
Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners F35  34 08 74 of 104 318 
Helen Moss Unattached F40  34 34 76 of 104   
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  35 31 81 of 104 331 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  39 27 88 of 104 368 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  40 34 92 of 104 378 
Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  42 21 94 of 104 395 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  42 28 95 of 104 396 
Jane Midgley Unattached F60  43 01 97 of 104   
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F40  51 51 104 of 104 484 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13913&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020