View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3736871
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 2nd Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  18 41 1 of 173 164 
Ben Hodgson Marsh House Harriers M  19 41 2 of 173 173 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  19 58 3 of 173 175 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 36 6 of 173 189 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  22 19 7 of 173 196 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  22 47 8 of 173   
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 49 9 of 173 200 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 53 10 of 173 201 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  25 13 20 of 173 221 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40  25 26 22 of 173 223 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  26 04 25 of 173 229 
James Archer Pudsey Pacers M  26 17 26 of 173 230 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  26 43 31 of 173 234 20 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  27 07 33 of 173 238 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 34 38 of 173 242 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 34 39 of 173 242 
David Hodgson Marsh House Harriers M55  27 36 40 of 173 242 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  28 10 50 of 173 247 
Graham Kitchen Morley Runners M55  28 20 53 of 173 248 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F45  28 21 55 of 173 249 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F35  28 25 56 of 173 249 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  29 42 63 of 173 260 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 24 67 of 173 267 
Laura Robinson Morley Runners F  30 30 69 of 173 267 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  31 10 75 of 173 273 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  31 12 76 of 173 274 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 23 80 of 173 275 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  31 36 83 of 173 277 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  31 37 84 of 173 277 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  31 48 86 of 173 279 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F40  32 05 90 of 173 281 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  32 08 91 of 173 282 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  32 13 93 of 173 282 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  32 31 98 of 173 285 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M50  32 54 103 of 173 288 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  33 24 109 of 173 293 
Neve Tennant Ilkley Harriers F  33 30 110 of 173 294 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  34 00 111 of 173 298 
Jill Pegden Morley Runners F45  35 03 120 of 173 307 
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC M45  35 25 123 of 173 311 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  35 37 125 of 173 312 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  36 10 128 of 173 317 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  36 21 129 of 173 319 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  38 18 140 of 173 336 
Mark Hudson Tingley Runfit M45  38 21 141 of 173 336 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  38 21 142 of 173 336 
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F50  39 15 144 of 173 344 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  39 27 149 of 173 346 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F55  40 07 152 of 173 352 
Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners F50  40 09 153 of 173 352 
Judith Beehag-Fisher Unattached F50  42 47 158 of 173   
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  43 18 159 of 173 380 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M60  47 05 161 of 173 413 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  48 33 166 of 173 426 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  55 58 172 of 173 491 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  56 00 173 of 173 491 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13914&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020