View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4999826
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rothwell Park Run on the 2nd Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  18 45 3 of 273 184 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50  19 04 4 of 273 188 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  19 42 6 of 273 194 
Benn Pomfrett Unattached M35  19 43 7 of 273   
Joshua Gilliard Unattached M  20 51 10 of 273   
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45  20 52 11 of 273 205 
Francis Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M50  21 03 14 of 273 207 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  21 25 18 of 273 211 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M35  21 36 20 of 273 213 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  21 59 25 of 273 216 
Andrew Tame Bramley Breezers M  22 04 26 of 273 217 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  22 19 29 of 273 220 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M35  23 03 32 of 273 227 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  23 15 35 of 273 229 
Karen Head Unattached F45  23 28 39 of 273   
James Ward Bramley Breezers M  23 35 40 of 273 232 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  23 43 42 of 273 233 
Freddie Rippon Wakefield Harriers M  23 45 43 of 273 234 
Adam Miah Rothwell Harriers M  24 17 48 of 273 239 
James Lyner Bramley Breezers M35  24 22 49 of 273 240 
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers F  24 29 51 of 273 241 
Paul Steven Rothwell Harriers M40  24 43 53 of 273 243 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50  25 13 59 of 273 248 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  25 35 60 of 273 252 
Mike Garnham Rodillian Runners M55  25 35 61 of 273 252 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M40  25 41 65 of 273 253 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  25 42 66 of 273 253 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M55  25 51 70 of 273 254 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F35  25 54 71 of 273 255 
Alan Collier Methley Striders M65  26 03 74 of 273 256 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  26 17 76 of 273 259 
Sue Harrison Rothwell Harriers F60  26 45 80 of 273 263 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  26 47 81 of 273 264 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  26 48 82 of 273 264 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  26 52 83 of 273 264 
Helen Alison Rothwell Harriers F55  26 54 85 of 273 265 
Nicky McGroarty Methley Striders F45  26 56 86 of 273 265 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 58 89 of 273 265 
Emma Wilson Morley Runners F  27 01 92 of 273 266 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 03 93 of 273 266 
Nesin Sayers Fitmums & Friends F40  27 28 99 of 273 270 
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers F45  27 29 100 of 273 270 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M50  27 30 101 of 273 271 
Laura Sedgley Chapel Allerton Runners F45  27 31 102 of 273 271 
Elinor Snape Rodillian Runners F35  27 32 104 of 273 271 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  27 47 107 of 273 273 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F50  28 00 112 of 273 276 
Claire Louise Rothwell Harriers F45  28 07 115 of 273 277 
Justin Jones Rounday Runners M40  28 27 117 of 273 280 
Brian Tull Darwen Dashers M70  28 35 119 of 273 281 
Becky Simmonds South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  28 42 121 of 273 282 
Barry Shackleton Darwen Dashers M60  29 06 127 of 273 286 
Carol Plumridge Rothwell Harriers F55  29 21 134 of 273 289 
Richard John Christian Runners UK M55  29 29 137 of 273 290 
Amelia Miah Rothwell Harriers F  29 50 142 of 273 294 
Devon Wilson Lonely Goat RC  M  29 51 143 of 273 294 
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners F40  30 00 146 of 273 295 
Carey Park Rothwell Harriers F45  31 21 161 of 273 308 
Hannah Mason Rothwell Harriers F  31 30 165 of 273 310 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  31 33 166 of 273 310 
Christopher Hayes South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  31 36 169 of 273 311 
Delvin Clarke South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  31 48 172 of 273 313 
Sarah Holliday Unattached F45  32 11 178 of 273   
Alexandra Whitehead Morley Runners F  32 12 179 of 273 317 
Sarah Murden Rothwell Harriers F  32 25 182 of 273 319 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F45  33 22 188 of 273 328 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F35  33 26 190 of 273 329 
Mark Ibbertson Rothwell Harriers M55  33 27 191 of 273 329 
Alison Pyner Rounday Runners F35  33 28 192 of 273 329 
Mary Emmett Wetherby Runners F  33 39 198 of 273 331 
David Tyrrell Wakefield Triathlon M45  33 52 201 of 273 333 
Robyn Howard Rothwell Harriers F  34 21 206 of 273 338 
Jade Johnson Rothwell Harriers F  34 47 210 of 273 342 
Sarah Hindle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  34 52 211 of 273 343 
Ann Collier Methley Striders F65  35 08 212 of 273 346 
Tom Emmett Wetherby Runners M  35 09 213 of 273 346 
Jane Beaumont Lonely Goat RC  F55  36 17 223 of 273 357 
Dawn Corlet Lonely Goat RC  F50  36 17 224 of 273 357 
Olivia Howard Rothwell Harriers F  37 11 230 of 273 366 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  37 11 231 of 273 366 
Lucy Westmoreland Christian Runners UK F  37 12 232 of 273 366 
Hilary Marryat Pudsey Pacers F55  38 17 236 of 273 377 
Sarah Dunwell Rotherham Harriers F45  40 55 243 of 273 403 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F55  43 50 246 of 273 431 
Matthew James Rothwell Harriers M  43 50 247 of 273 431 
Deborah Wilson Lonely Goat RC  F40  47 39 252 of 273 469 
Kevin Barker Lonely Goat RC  M55  51 31 256 of 273 507 
Don Corlet Unattached M60  52 36 257 of 273   
Jamie Strachan Lonely Goat RC  M40  52 36 258 of 273 518 
Amanda Halliday Lonely Goat RC  F50  52 37 259 of 273 518 
Steve Poole Unattached M65  52 37 260 of 273   
Victor Choules Lonely Goat RC  M50  52 57 263 of 273 521 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F35  53 18 264 of 273 524 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13948&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021