View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3025848
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 2nd Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Damian Spence Bramley Breezers M45  19 32 1 of 157   
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  19 41 2 of 157 181 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  19 55 4 of 157 183 
Richard James Bramley Breezers M  21 35 11 of 157   
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  22 25 20 of 157 206 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  22 32 21 of 157 207 
Joe Travis Glossopdale Harriers M  22 32 22 of 157 207 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M45  22 44 23 of 157 208 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M45  22 53 24 of 157 210 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  23 02 28 of 157 211 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  23 27 30 of 157   
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  23 40 32 of 157 217 
Dean Halligan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  23 52 34 of 157 219 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 39 40 of 157 226 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M45  25 00 42 of 157 229 
Lindsay Illingworth Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 18 46 of 157 232 
Laura Spargo Farsley Flyers F35  26 06 50 of 157 239 
Katie Bryan Pudsey Runners F40  26 17 53 of 157   
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  26 38 58 of 157 244 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  27 02 62 of 157 248 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  27 14 63 of 157 250 
Adam Jastak Bramley Breezers M35  27 20 64 of 157   
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  27 21 65 of 157 251 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  27 25 68 of 157 251 
Gary Craddock Bramley Breezers M55  27 29 69 of 157   
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  27 56 74 of 157 256 
Elly Wardle Otley Athletic Club F  28 02 75 of 157 257 
Sarah Jane Eccleshill Road Runners F50  28 19 79 of 157 260 
Leigh Jamieson Unattached M40  28 26 81 of 157   
Kate Solomon Hyde Park Harriers F  28 39 84 of 157 263 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  28 48 85 of 157 264 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  28 58 86 of 157   
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  29 16 90 of 157 268 
Sonia Jamieson Unattached F40  29 31 94 of 157   
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  29 41 96 of 157 272 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F50  29 42 97 of 157 272 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  30 02 100 of 157 275 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  30 03 101 of 157 276 
Jane Zanzottera Bramley Breezers F40  30 17 105 of 157   
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M  31 45 115 of 157 291 
Sue Matthews Farsley Flyers F50  32 27 117 of 157 298 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  33 31 120 of 157 307 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  33 35 121 of 157   
Mitch Burke Farsley Flyers M35  34 34 124 of 157 317 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  35 23 126 of 157   
Carolyne Coop Unattached F45  36 33 129 of 157   
Philip Coop Unattached M55  36 38 130 of 157   
Gillian Donaldson Hyde Park Harriers F55  37 33 131 of 157 344 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F50  37 46 133 of 157 346 
Mia Bage Bramley Breezers F35  39 04 137 of 157   
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  40 56 140 of 157   
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  42 59 143 of 157 394 
Hazel Crabb Bramley Breezers F60  46 07 149 of 157   
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F50  54 20 150 of 157   
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M50  56 33 151 of 157   
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  57 24 155 of 157 526 
Jane Hall Farsley Flyers F35  57 30 157 of 157 527 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13960&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020