View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4652537
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 9th Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Marcos Angel Rounday Runners M  16 02 1 of 618 154 
Daniel Jones Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M  16 47 2 of 618 161 
Joe Gebbie Blackburn Harriers M  16 58 3 of 618 163 
Dan Whittle Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 11 4 of 618 174 
Oliver Robinson Unattached M  18 17 5 of 618   
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 18 6 of 618 175 
Daniel Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  18 20 7 of 618 176 
Daniel Diamond Unattached M  18 44 8 of 618   
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  18 45 9 of 618 180 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  18 46 10 of 618 180 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  18 49 11 of 618 180 
Reuben Lindsay Unattached M  18 56 12 of 618   
Christophe Johnson Unattached M35  19 00 13 of 618   
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  19 01 14 of 618 182 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 06 15 of 618   
Cordelia Parker Ranelagh Harriers F  19 12 16 of 618 184 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M40  19 20 17 of 618 185 
Tom Robertshaw Unattached M  19 31 18 of 618   
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 32 19 of 618 187 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 40 20 of 618 189 
James Henley Rounday Runners M  20 03 22 of 618 192 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M45  20 06 23 of 618 193 
Robert Tuck Unattached M50  20 09 24 of 618   
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 18 25 of 618 195 
Michael Gartside Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 20 26 of 618 195 
Alistair Wilson Farsley Flyers M35  20 26 28 of 618 196 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  20 30 31 of 618 197 
Dom Barnett Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 45 36 of 618 199 
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley M  20 47 37 of 618 199 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 50 38 of 618 200 
Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers M  20 57 40 of 618 201 
James Howlett Eborienteers M  21 11 46 of 618 203 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  21 18 50 of 618 204 
George Kerry Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M  21 37 53 of 618 207 
Paige Stevenson Charnwood Athletic Club F  22 01 61 of 618 211 
Pavels Sidlovskis Hyde Park Harriers M  22 07 64 of 618 212 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M40  22 16 67 of 618 213 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 33 77 of 618 216 
Fiona Blyth Hyde Park Harriers F40  22 37 81 of 618 217 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50  22 41 83 of 618 217 
Jason Vessey Wakefield Triathlon M40  22 42 84 of 618 218 
Isabel Harris Bingley Harriers F  22 48 87 of 618 219 
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners M45  22 49 90 of 618 219 
James Kemp Marple Runners M50  22 50 91 of 618 219 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F40  23 07 102 of 618 222 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 08 103 of 618 222 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  23 13 106 of 618 223 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  23 15 107 of 618 223 25 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  23 16 110 of 618 223 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 19 111 of 618 224 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  23 21 112 of 618 224 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 24 116 of 618 224 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  23 27 118 of 618 225 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 30 120 of 618 225 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 30 121 of 618 225 
Bronwyn Tagg Unattached F  23 31 122 of 618   
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  23 34 125 of 618 226 
Harvey Appleyard Abbey Runners M  23 47 128 of 618 228 
Hannah Metheringham Horsforth Harriers F  23 57 134 of 618 230 
Chloe Brooks Hyde Park Harriers F  24 05 137 of 618 231 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 06 138 of 618 231 
Sarah Cowood Corby Athletic Club F50  24 27 142 of 618 234 
Matt Brignell Unattached M40  24 30 144 of 618   
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  24 33 147 of 618 235 
Faye Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 46 154 of 618 237 
Peter Richardson Richmond & Zetland Harriers M55  24 51 157 of 618 238 
Tsholanang Ramushi Unattached M35  25 04 161 of 618   
Laura Spargo Farsley Flyers F35  25 19 169 of 618 243 
Christopher Chiang Farsley Flyers M  25 31 173 of 618 245 
Eleanor Thomson Lonely Goat RC  F40  25 32 174 of 618 245 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  25 51 185 of 618 248 
Debbie Bland Airecentre Pacers F65  25 53 187 of 618 248 
Jennie Castlehouse Bramley Breezers F40  26 01 192 of 618 249 
Imogen Idle Valley Striders F  26 10 196 of 618 251 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  26 10 197 of 618 251 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 24 202 of 618 253 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  26 36 211 of 618 255 
Larissa Brown Kirkstall Harriers F  26 43 212 of 618 256 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40  26 46 217 of 618 257 
Ian Sullivan Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45  26 47 218 of 618 257 
Will Sullivan Notts Athletic Club M  26 47 219 of 618 257 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F60  26 51 223 of 618 257 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F60  26 52 224 of 618 258 
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 00 230 of 618 259 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  27 12 239 of 618 261 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 13 240 of 618 261 
Mark Bailey Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  27 13 241 of 618 261 
Richard Ashworth Abbey Runners M45  27 14 244 of 618 261 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F35  27 15 245 of 618 261 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F  27 20 249 of 618 262 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 22 254 of 618 262 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M45  27 28 258 of 618 263 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 30 259 of 618 264 
Andrew Butler Royton Road Runners M40  27 43 266 of 618 266 
Jonathan Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M45  27 50 273 of 618 267 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  27 51 274 of 618 267 
Nicholas Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  27 55 276 of 618 268 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  27 56 277 of 618   
Linda Stacey Wakefield Triathlon F50  28 11 283 of 618 270 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  28 32 291 of 618 274 
Catherine James Kirkstall Harriers F  28 44 305 of 618 275 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  28 45 306 of 618 276 
Lauren Farndell Tone Zone Runners F  28 46 309 of 618 276 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  28 51 312 of 618 277 
Catherine Tombs Marple Runners F45  28 52 313 of 618 277 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M55  29 03 321 of 618 278 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 07 325 of 618 279 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  29 15 334 of 618 280 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M35  29 15 335 of 618 280 
Sharon Reason Northowram Pumas F45  29 39 344 of 618 284 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 49 351 of 618 286 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 50 352 of 618 286 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 50 353 of 618 286 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  29 54 355 of 618 287 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  29 56 357 of 618 287 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45  29 58 358 of 618 287 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  30 13 365 of 618 290 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 18 368 of 618 290 
Lisa Persico Abbey Runners F40  30 26 374 of 618 292 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  30 27 375 of 618 292 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F55  30 29 377 of 618 292 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  30 31 379 of 618 293 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  30 33 381 of 618 293 
Laura Greaux Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  30 51 399 of 618 296 
Karly Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  31 06 406 of 618 298 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 08 409 of 618 298 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  31 08 410 of 618 298 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  31 15 417 of 618 300 
Sarah Organ Leeds University F  31 18 419 of 618 300 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  31 26 425 of 618 301 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  31 26 426 of 618 301 
Zoe McLean Barnsley Athletic Club F  31 27 427 of 618 301 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 36 429 of 618 303 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 36 430 of 618 303 
Gill Fordyce Unattached F60  31 37 432 of 618   
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F55  32 09 443 of 618 308 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  32 10 444 of 618 308 
Kate Solomon Hyde Park Harriers F  32 20 449 of 618 310 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  32 20 450 of 618 310 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  32 36 457 of 618 313 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  32 59 466 of 618 316 
Louise Bowles Vegan Runners UK F  33 10 468 of 618 318 
Ellie Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F  33 14 471 of 618 319 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  33 15 472 of 618 319 
Gill Jones Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F65  33 39 480 of 618 323 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  33 57 493 of 618 325 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F60  34 03 494 of 618 326 
Hanna Gul Hyde Park Harriers F  34 24 500 of 618 330 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  34 36 505 of 618 332 
Larraine Howard-Jones Royston Runners F50  35 30 519 of 618 340 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  35 31 520 of 618 340 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  35 38 522 of 618   
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 39 523 of 618 342 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M70  35 43 524 of 618 342 
Helen Booth Farsley Flyers F50  35 49 525 of 618 343 
Janet Bastin Abbey Runners F50  36 08 529 of 618 346 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F70  36 25 532 of 618 349 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  36 33 533 of 618 350 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  37 02 538 of 618 355 
Poppy Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  37 05 540 of 618 355 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F35  37 07 541 of 618 356 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  37 19 546 of 618 358 
Laura Dean Fitmums & Friends F40  37 21 550 of 618 358 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  37 39 556 of 618 361 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  37 40 557 of 618 361 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F60  37 40 558 of 618 361 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  37 41 560 of 618 361 
Jo Sullivan Unattached F45  37 41 561 of 618   
Nila Limbachia Pudsey Runners F45  37 41 562 of 618 361 
Shaojun Shen Leeds University F  38 08 574 of 618 366 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  38 11 575 of 618 366 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  38 34 577 of 618 370 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F40  39 50 588 of 618 382 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  40 11 589 of 618 385 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  41 02 593 of 618 393 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  42 42 599 of 618 409 
Renee Gimbert Unattached F35  43 53 601 of 618   
Ian Rutson Wakefield Triathlon M45  43 54 602 of 618 421 
Jacob Smiles Chorlton Runners M  46 27 606 of 618 445 
Catherine Cutts Chorlton Runners F  46 35 607 of 618 447 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  46 52 609 of 618 449 
Frances Andrews Hyde Park Harriers F  51 09 615 of 618 490 
Curtis Ledger Hyde Park Harriers M45  56 52 617 of 618 545 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  56 53 618 of 618 545 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13971&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021