View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2321866
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 9th Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M45  18 24 2 of 264 172 
Shaun Furzer Lonely Goat RC  M35  18 51 3 of 264 177 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M  19 02 4 of 264 178 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  19 07 5 of 264 179 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  19 42 8 of 264 184 
Adam Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 19 10 of 264 190 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F45  20 34 13 of 264 193 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M35  20 42 14 of 264 194 
Jacob Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 50 15 of 264 195 
Peter  Unattached M45  21 08 16 of 264   
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M50  21 38 19 of 264 203 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  21 55 20 of 264 205 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  21 59 22 of 264 206 
Lydia Throssell Holmfirth Harriers F  22 12 23 of 264 208 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50  22 18 24 of 264 209 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 20 25 of 264 209 
Chris Strutt Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 35 27 of 264 211 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 41 29 of 264 212 
Joseph Currie Leeds City Athletic Club M  22 52 30 of 264 214 
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners M40  23 02 31 of 264 216 
Martha Currie Leeds City Athletic Club F  23 20 34 of 264 218 
Graham J Askern & District Running Club M65  23 31 38 of 264 220 
Evan Gill Ackworth Road Runners M  23 36 41 of 264 221 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  23 42 43 of 264 222 
Karen Head Unattached F45  23 45 44 of 264   
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M45  23 47 45 of 264 223 25 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60  23 48 46 of 264 223 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  23 55 48 of 264 224 
Aaron Gill Ackworth Road Runners M  24 07 51 of 264 226 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 08 52 of 264 226 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  24 17 55 of 264 227 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  24 37 57 of 264 231 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F35  24 43 58 of 264 231 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F  24 49 60 of 264 232 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  24 52 62 of 264 233 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M35  24 57 63 of 264 234 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  24 57 64 of 264 234 
Emma Smith Unattached F45  25 05 68 of 264   
Oscar  Unattached M  25 05 69 of 264   
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M60  25 07 71 of 264 235 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  25 08 72 of 264 235 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  25 11 74 of 264 236 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  25 32 78 of 264 239 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  25 33 79 of 264 239 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45  25 40 80 of 264 240 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 42 82 of 264 241 
Louise  Ackworth Road Runners F40  25 45 83 of 264 241 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  26 02 87 of 264 244 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 06 88 of 264 244 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  26 26 91 of 264 248 
Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners F35  26 27 92 of 264 248 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40  26 33 94 of 264 249 
Chris Peace Wakefield Harriers M65  27 00 98 of 264 253 
Dawn Collins Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 02 99 of 264 253 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 10 100 of 264 254 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M40  27 34 105 of 264 258 
Russ Vickers Lonely Goat RC  M60  27 35 106 of 264 258 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 44 109 of 264 260 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50  27 53 114 of 264 261 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  28 16 119 of 264 265 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  28 40 125 of 264 268 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  28 52 126 of 264 270 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  29 13 129 of 264 274 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 13 130 of 264 274 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M70  29 14 131 of 264 274 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  29 43 138 of 264 278 
Leon Woodall Ackworth Road Runners M  29 44 139 of 264 278 
Lisa Vercelli Born to Run Netherton F40  29 59 142 of 264 281 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  30 12 146 of 264 283 
Lucy  Unattached F45  30 21 149 of 264   
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  30 26 151 of 264 285 
Laura Riley Ackworth Road Runners F  31 12 157 of 264 292 
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F45  31 13 158 of 264 292 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 21 161 of 264 294 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  31 25 162 of 264 294 
Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 43 167 of 264 297 
Leon Oczos Ackworth Road Runners M  31 45 169 of 264 297 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 47 170 of 264 298 
Beverley Denton Ackworth Road Runners F40  32 02 173 of 264 300 
Hannah Miller Lonely Goat RC  F35  32 18 179 of 264 302 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  32 53 183 of 264 308 
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  33 20 186 of 264 312 
Cary Bernard Ackworth Road Runners F55  33 24 188 of 264 313 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  33 30 189 of 264 314 
Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners F45  33 38 193 of 264 315 
Jane Brookes Fylde Coast Runners F55  33 39 194 of 264 315 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  33 57 197 of 264 318 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  33 57 198 of 264 318 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  34 05 202 of 264 319 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55  34 05 203 of 264 319 
Amy Beth Elswick Harriers F  34 33 206 of 264 324 
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 40 207 of 264 325 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  35 03 212 of 264 328 
Natalie Burtonwood Unattached F45  36 23 221 of 264   
Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith Born to Run Netherton F50  37 44 225 of 264 353 
Alison John-Baptiste Methley Striders F45  38 40 231 of 264 362 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F50  38 42 232 of 264 362 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  38 50 233 of 264 364 
Charlotte Cooper Unattached F  39 44 235 of 264   
Richard Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 45 236 of 264 372 
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners M  39 48 237 of 264 373 
Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners F60  40 24 240 of 264 378 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  42 16 241 of 264 396 
Tracey Windscheffel Wakefield Triathlon F45  43 26 243 of 264 407 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  44 41 248 of 264 418 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  50 08 255 of 264 469 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13972&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020