View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697630
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 16th Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 21 1 of 168 180 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 53 5 of 168 194 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 44 9 of 168 202 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M40  21 51 10 of 168 203 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  22 21 11 of 168 208 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M35  22 29 12 of 168 209 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 46 13 of 168 212 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 48 14 of 168 212 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  23 02 16 of 168 214 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M45  23 06 17 of 168 215 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 00 22 of 168 223 
Martin Robson Pudsey Pacers M50  24 15 23 of 168 226 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  24 25 24 of 168 227 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40  24 31 25 of 168 228 
Lee Myers Spenborough & District AC M  25 06 27 of 168 233 
Daniel Stafford Stainland Lions M  25 36 30 of 168 238 
Wayne Gash Go Be Runners M50  25 40 32 of 168 239 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F45  26 10 39 of 168 243 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  26 14 40 of 168 244 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  26 15 41 of 168   
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  26 27 45 of 168 246 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 42 49 of 168 248 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 54 53 of 168 250 
Julie James St Theresas F55  27 16 57 of 168 254 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M40  27 46 62 of 168 258 
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M45  28 08 68 of 168 262 
Olivia Myers Spenborough & District AC F  28 15 69 of 168 263 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  28 30 71 of 168 265 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  28 30 72 of 168 265 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F40  28 45 75 of 168 267 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  28 48 76 of 168 268 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  28 50 77 of 168 268 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  28 56 78 of 168 269 
Jeremy Dyer Unattached M55  29 26 81 of 168   
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  29 30 82 of 168 274 
Grayham Mills Unattached M60  29 46 87 of 168   
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M55  30 00 89 of 168 279 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  30 14 91 of 168 281 
Loretta Robson Pudsey Pacers F50  30 53 98 of 168 287 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  31 03 99 of 168 289 
Samantha Carr Go Be Runners F40  31 41 106 of 168 295 
Clive Parker Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55  31 51 109 of 168 296 
Kelly Aston Go Be Runners F  32 00 114 of 168 298 
Christopher Day Lonely Goat RC  M60  32 43 117 of 168 304 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  33 20 120 of 168 310 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  33 31 121 of 168 312 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  33 59 126 of 168 316 
Charlotte Dyer Unattached F50  36 19 140 of 168   
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M55  37 24 146 of 168 348 
Louise McLaren Unattached F45  37 45 149 of 168   
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F50  38 30 152 of 168 358 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  41 18 158 of 168 384 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  58 03 167 of 168 540 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  58 04 168 of 168 540 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14021&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021