View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2263948
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 23rd Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 24 3 of 142 187 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 47 4 of 142 191 
Andy Snellgrove Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 06 5 of 142 193 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  22 33 6 of 142 197 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 56 7 of 142 201 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  23 00 8 of 142 201 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 06 9 of 142 202 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 57 13 of 142 210 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40  24 26 16 of 142 214 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M45  24 41 19 of 142 216 
Paul Hudson Unattached M55  24 43 20 of 142   
Richard Cooke Lonely Goat RC  M45  25 14 26 of 142 221 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  25 22 27 of 142 222 
Craig Whale Keighley & Craven AC M40  25 24 28 of 142 222 
John Gash Go Be Runners M45  25 29 29 of 142 223 25 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M50  26 17 34 of 142 230 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  26 47 36 of 142 234 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  26 53 38 of 142 235 19 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  26 58 40 of 142 236 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F45  27 21 42 of 142 239 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F55  27 37 45 of 142 242 22 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  28 03 48 of 142 246 
Wayne Gash Go Be Runners M50  28 06 50 of 142 246 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  29 18 60 of 142 256 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 21 62 of 142 257 
Dawn Connolly Tingley Runfit F35  30 36 77 of 142 268 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  30 49 78 of 142 270 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M70  30 57 79 of 142 271 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  31 26 82 of 142 275 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  32 26 87 of 142 284 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 26 88 of 142 284 
Jackie Mitchell Knavesmire Harriers F35  32 39 90 of 142 286 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  32 44 91 of 142 287 
Keith Whitaker Stubbington Green Runners M70  33 02 93 of 142 289 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F45  33 19 99 of 142 292 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  33 36 102 of 142 294 
Graham Pollard Wakefield Triathlon M45  34 02 105 of 142 298 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M50  35 09 115 of 142 308 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M55  37 28 120 of 142 328 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F45  41 00 124 of 142 359 
Victoria Jordan Unattached F40  41 55 128 of 142   
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  45 55 134 of 142 402 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  46 21 137 of 142 406 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  55 45 141 of 142 488 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14077&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020