View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314774
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 23rd Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 13 1 of 455 156 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 35 2 of 455 170 
Darren Reece Stainland Lions M40  18 06 4 of 455 175 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 42 6 of 455 180 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 58 7 of 455 183 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  19 14 8 of 455 186 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  19 32 9 of 455 189 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M50  19 51 10 of 455 192 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  19 54 12 of 455 192 
Tom McVeigh Acre Street Runners M35  19 55 13 of 455 192 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  19 57 14 of 455 193 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 57 15 of 455 193 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  19 58 16 of 455 193 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  20 12 17 of 455 195 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M40  20 18 18 of 455 196 
Roger Hawley Acre Street Runners M50  20 33 20 of 455 198 
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  20 34 21 of 455 198 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 43 22 of 455 200 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 44 23 of 455 200 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 51 24 of 455 201 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 17 29 of 455 205 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  21 23 31 of 455 206 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  21 28 35 of 455 207 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  21 29 36 of 455 207 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 30 37 of 455 207 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 39 39 of 455 209 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45  21 43 40 of 455 210 
Mark Szefer Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  21 44 42 of 455 210 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  21 46 43 of 455 210 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  22 15 47 of 455 215 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  22 21 51 of 455 216 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M40  22 22 52 of 455 216 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 24 53 of 455   
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 28 54 of 455 217 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 38 58 of 455 218 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 51 61 of 455 221 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  22 59 62 of 455 222 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 04 65 of 455 223 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 07 67 of 455 223 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  23 10 69 of 455 224 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M50  23 23 72 of 455 226 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 34 74 of 455 227 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  23 38 77 of 455 228 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 41 78 of 455 229 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  24 00 82 of 455 232 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 07 86 of 455 233 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  24 32 95 of 455 237 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  24 34 96 of 455 237 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 36 97 of 455 237 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  24 38 98 of 455 238 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 43 101 of 455 239 
Alice Kaye Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  24 52 104 of 455 240 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  24 52 105 of 455 240 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  24 52 106 of 455 240 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 54 107 of 455 240 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 01 109 of 455 241 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  25 04 111 of 455 242 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 13 114 of 455 243 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  25 28 120 of 455 246 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  25 31 121 of 455 246 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  25 35 125 of 455 247 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 37 128 of 455 247 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 39 130 of 455 248 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 40 131 of 455 248 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  25 42 132 of 455 248 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  25 47 134 of 455 249 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  25 48 137 of 455 249 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  25 48 138 of 455 249 
Ian Jobling Elvet Striders M50  25 49 139 of 455 249 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  25 53 142 of 455   
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F45  26 01 148 of 455 251 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  26 09 154 of 455 252 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  26 19 160 of 455 254 
Amy Claire Stadium Runners F  26 37 170 of 455 257 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F55  26 47 176 of 455 258 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 49 177 of 455 259 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  26 55 179 of 455 260 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  26 55 180 of 455 260 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 59 181 of 455 260 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50  27 01 182 of 455 261 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  27 09 188 of 455 262 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  27 15 192 of 455 263 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  27 16 193 of 455 263 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F45  27 24 197 of 455 264 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 29 199 of 455 265 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 31 201 of 455 266 
Linda Stacey Wakefield Triathlon F50  27 32 202 of 455 266 
Luke  Unattached M  27 33 203 of 455   
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 34 204 of 455 266 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M50  27 38 207 of 455   
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 39 208 of 455 267 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 41 209 of 455 267 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  27 43 211 of 455 267 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F50  27 45 213 of 455 268 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 48 215 of 455 268 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  27 49 217 of 455 268 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 50 218 of 455 269 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M55  27 56 221 of 455 270 22 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 56 222 of 455 270 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  28 03 226 of 455 271 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  28 17 232 of 455 273 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  28 20 235 of 455 273 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  28 21 236 of 455 274 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  28 22 237 of 455 274 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  28 33 243 of 455 276 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  28 41 249 of 455 277 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M45  28 42 250 of 455 277 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  28 47 254 of 455 278 
John Gibson Unattached M70  28 51 256 of 455   
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  28 57 260 of 455 279 
Nicolas Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  29 03 262 of 455 280 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  29 06 263 of 455 281 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  29 08 264 of 455 281 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  29 10 265 of 455 281 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  29 38 274 of 455 286 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 56 289 of 455 289 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  30 04 292 of 455 290 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 06 293 of 455 290 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  30 06 294 of 455 290 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  30 24 298 of 455 293 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  30 30 300 of 455 294 
Lucy Kaye Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  30 32 301 of 455 295 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  30 39 303 of 455 296 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F40  30 46 306 of 455 297 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  30 51 308 of 455 298 
Kerry Harrison Unattached M55  30 54 311 of 455   
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  31 07 312 of 455 300 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  31 19 314 of 455 302 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70  31 50 323 of 455 307 
Becki Watson Stainland Lions F  31 59 328 of 455 309 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  32 07 331 of 455 310 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 14 335 of 455 311 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  32 17 338 of 455 312 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 19 339 of 455 312 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 22 340 of 455 312 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M40  33 23 357 of 455 322 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  34 11 368 of 455 330 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 53 382 of 455 337 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  34 55 384 of 455 337 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  35 04 386 of 455 338 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  35 07 387 of 455 339 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 38 395 of 455 344 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  36 50 405 of 455 355 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  36 52 406 of 455 356 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  37 12 408 of 455 359 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  37 17 409 of 455 360 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  37 46 414 of 455 364 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  37 46 415 of 455 364 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  37 48 416 of 455 365 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  38 04 417 of 455 367 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  42 38 441 of 455 411 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  47 10 445 of 455   
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  47 52 447 of 455 462 
Mandy Miller Bridlington Road Runners F45  47 53 448 of 455 462 
John Miller Bridlington Road Runners M45  47 54 449 of 455 462 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14078&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020