View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3681642
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 23rd Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nathan Edmondson Ilkley Harriers M  16 18 1 of 400 156 
Matthew Atkinson Keswick Athletic Club M  17 35 2 of 400 168 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  18 52 5 of 400 181 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  18 59 6 of 400 182 13 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M40  19 16 7 of 400 184 
Steven Agar Cockermouth ASA M40  19 17 8 of 400 185 
Colin Hill Didsbury Runners M  19 25 10 of 400 186 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  19 28 11 of 400 186 
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  19 31 12 of 400 187 
Nicholas Barton Unattached M  19 38 13 of 400   
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 58 14 of 400 191 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 59 15 of 400 191 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 18 16 of 400 194 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 22 17 of 400 195 
Philip Fisher Hyde Park Harriers M  20 24 19 of 400 195 
Louise Gilbert Woodford Green Athletic Club F  20 25 21 of 400 196 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  20 37 22 of 400 197 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 22 31 of 400 205 
Hannah Waugh Edinburgh Athletic Club F35  21 24 32 of 400 205 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  21 28 33 of 400 206 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 38 34 of 400 207 
Rowan Ardill Ramsbottom Running Club  M  21 50 37 of 400 209 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  22 01 41 of 400 211 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 25 46 of 400 215 
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  22 28 48 of 400 215 
Joao Sampaio Unattached M  22 32 49 of 400   
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 39 53 of 400 217 
Isabel Harris Bingley Harriers F  22 47 58 of 400 218 
Ben Bell Unattached M  22 53 60 of 400   
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  22 58 62 of 400 220 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 16 66 of 400 223 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  23 25 71 of 400 224 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  23 35 78 of 400 226 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  23 38 80 of 400 226 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  23 55 86 of 400 229 
Catriona Purdy Unattached F45  23 57 88 of 400   
Joe Lawley Leeds University M  24 02 90 of 400 230 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  24 04 91 of 400 230 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35  24 06 94 of 400 231 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M50  24 13 99 of 400 232 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  24 17 101 of 400 233 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  24 19 103 of 400 233 
Chloe Brooks Hyde Park Harriers F  24 22 104 of 400 233 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 28 106 of 400 234 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 30 107 of 400 235 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  24 34 109 of 400 235 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 12 125 of 400 241 
Chris Giglia Hyde Park Harriers M  25 13 126 of 400 241 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  25 18 130 of 400 242 
Laura Spargo Farsley Flyers F35  25 25 132 of 400 243 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  25 30 133 of 400 244 
Benjamin Douglas Leeds City Athletic Club M  25 31 134 of 400 244 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  25 35 136 of 400 245 
Airlie Mason City of York Athletics Club F  25 40 138 of 400 246 
Lucy Bedborough Leeds University F  25 46 144 of 400 247 
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M60  25 56 152 of 400 248 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45  26 01 155 of 400 249 
Jane Ellis Hyde Park Harriers F  26 21 161 of 400 252 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  26 27 165 of 400 253 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 39 170 of 400 255 
Sonia  Unattached F35  26 41 171 of 400   
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 49 179 of 400 257 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  27 01 183 of 400 259 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 03 184 of 400 259 
Lauren Farndell Tone Zone Runners F  27 04 185 of 400 259 
Faye Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 11 189 of 400 260 
Tabitha Weir Abbey Runners F  27 14 191 of 400 261 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  27 20 194 of 400 262 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  27 21 195 of 400 262 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 38 203 of 400 265 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  27 42 204 of 400   
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  27 45 205 of 400 266 
Catherine Anderson Farsley Flyers F  27 47 207 of 400 266 
Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers M  27 47 208 of 400 266 
Jonathan Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M45  28 05 213 of 400 269 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 27 218 of 400 272 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M55  28 29 220 of 400 273 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  28 35 222 of 400 274 
Jane Fontana Valley Striders F50  28 38 223 of 400 274 
Grace Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  28 41 227 of 400 275 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  28 44 229 of 400 275 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 45 230 of 400 275 
Jason Vessey Wakefield Triathlon M40  28 53 233 of 400 277 
Sally Merchant-Edge Valley Striders F45  29 13 245 of 400 280 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40  29 14 246 of 400 280 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M55  29 22 251 of 400 281 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  29 29 255 of 400 282 
Louise Bowles Vegan Runners UK F  29 30 257 of 400 282 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 31 259 of 400 283 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  29 35 263 of 400 283 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F55  29 36 264 of 400 283 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  29 36 265 of 400 283 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  29 38 268 of 400 284 
Richard Sopf Unattached M35  29 53 273 of 400   
Larissa Brown Kirkstall Harriers F  29 55 274 of 400 286 
Becky Mayo Farsley Flyers F35  29 59 276 of 400 287 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  30 10 281 of 400 289 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F  30 14 285 of 400 290 
Karly Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  30 21 288 of 400 291 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  30 24 291 of 400 291 
Julie Dean Farsley Flyers F60  30 25 292 of 400 291 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F40  30 25 293 of 400 291 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  30 27 296 of 400 292 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  30 32 298 of 400 292 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  30 34 299 of 400 293 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  30 35 300 of 400 293 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  30 43 305 of 400 294 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  30 45 307 of 400 294 
Louise Dring Unattached F35  31 03 309 of 400   
Sarah Wilson Unattached F45  31 11 313 of 400   
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  31 18 316 of 400 300 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  32 17 327 of 400 309 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  32 19 328 of 400 309 
Eleanor Parkhill Hyde Park Harriers F  32 46 336 of 400 314 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  32 48 337 of 400 314 
Chris Mundy Farsley Flyers M40  33 27 341 of 400 320 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F60  33 41 344 of 400 323 
Gillian Donaldson Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 07 347 of 400 327 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F70  34 33 351 of 400 331 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  34 55 352 of 400 334 
Jane Dickinson Bramley Breezers F45  35 38 358 of 400 341 
Stephen  Horsforth Harriers M70  35 41 359 of 400 342 
Jane Ryan Unattached F55  35 47 361 of 400   
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  35 55 362 of 400 344 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  36 05 366 of 400 346 
Rachel Batley Morley Runners F35  36 11 367 of 400 346 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M70  36 40 370 of 400 351 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  37 26 374 of 400 358 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M35  37 59 378 of 400 364 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  41 40 392 of 400 399 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  41 44 393 of 400 400 
Rozz Boshell Unattached F  46 18 397 of 400   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14079&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020