View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3717140
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Clowne Half marathon on the 24th Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Couldwell Charnwood Athletic Club M45 14 40 166 
Karl Mallyon Redhill Road Runners M40 15 21 167 
Benjamin Harris Retford Athletic Club M40 15 54 168 
Philip Nind Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 17 36 172 25 
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M 20 32 179 25 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45 21 57 182 25 
John Sanderson Clowne Road Runners M40 23 25 185 
Mark Hoyle Unattached M 23 40 11   
Stuart Whysall Mansfield Harriers M35 25 55 12 191 23 
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 26 19 13 191 
Pete Deacon Notts Athletic Club M45 26 49 15 193 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M50 27 03 16 193 10 
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M45 27 07 17 193 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35 27 28 18 194 12 
Martin Hunt Formula One Circuit Crew M 27 41 19 195 
Simon Nash Redhill Road Runners M50 28 01 22 195 
Chris Livesley Totley Athletic Club M35 28 06 23 195 
Bryan Bradwell Totley Athletic Club M50 28 19 24 196 
Roland Allatt North Derbyshire Running Club M 28 39 25 197 
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club M50 28 52 27 197 
Lisa Deacon Notts Athletic Club F40 28 54 29 197 
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club F 29 13 31 198 
Fiona Kesteven Totley Athletic Club F40 29 31 32 199 
Richie Wheatcroft Shelton Striders M50 29 34 33 199 
Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 29 44 34 199 
Will Pattison Barrow Runners M 29 51 35 199 
Matthew West Shelton Striders M45 30 19 37 200 
Wayne Stott Redhill Road Runners M45 30 54 38 202 
Stephen Jones Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50 31 01 39 202 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45 31 44 40 204 
Tom Keighley Pudsey Pacers M 31 55 41 204 
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 31 57 42 204 
Hollie Elliott Charnwood Athletic Club F 32 48 44 206 
James Watkins Charnwood Athletic Club M45 32 49 45 206 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45 33 15 48 207 
Robert Talbot Burnham Joggers M35 33 21 46 207 
Matthew Hemsley North Derbyshire Running Club M40 33 34 50 208 
Sophie Eadsforth Beeston Athletic Club F45 33 42 53 208 
Wayne Lowe Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 33 53 54 208 
Chris Hanman South Derbyshire Road Runners M45 34 16 56 209 
Edward Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50 34 23 70 209 
Romain Chambard South Derbyshire Road Runners M40 34 31 57 210 
Caz Kay Totley Athletic Club F40 34 31 58 210 
Joon Ho Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 35 08 63 211 23 
Jason Mather Unattached M40 35 13 62   
Andrew Todd North Derbyshire Running Club M40 35 22 64 212 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M 35 33 67 212 
Nigel Saul Rowland Hill Harriers M50 35 44 68 212 
Louise Read Notts Athletic Club F35 35 51 69 213 
Dan Crow Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 36 26 72 214 
Daniel George Victoria Park Harriers M 36 27 71 214 
John Galloway Barnsley Harriers M50 36 37 76 214 
Hannah Barnett North Derbyshire Running Club F 36 38 74 214 23 
Ian Crompton Shelton Striders M55 36 58 77 215 
Matt Cornish Aldershot Farnham and District AC M50 37 17 78 216 
Steve Leafe South Derbyshire Road Runners M55 37 45 79 217 
Jonathan White Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35 38 00 82 217 
Katie Dennis South Derbyshire Road Runners F 38 02 83 217 
David Brown Beverley Athletic Club M50 38 13 85 218 
Paul Castledine Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M55 38 22 84 218 
Steve Gelderd Redhill Road Runners M50 38 36 86 219 
Bryan Harrod Penistone Footpath Runners F45 38 50 88 219 
Natasha Cook Pudsey Pacers F 39 18 94 220 
Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners M35 39 28 95 221 
James Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 39 29 100 221 
Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club M55 39 46 98 221 
Patrick Cox Dewsbury Road Runners M40 39 50 102 221 
Simon Holmes Redhill Road Runners M35 40 10 101 222 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M45 40 31 113 223 14 
Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners F45 40 48 105 224 
Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club F55 40 59 107 224 21 
Chris Pattison Unattached M55 41 16 111   
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F35 41 25 112 225 
Greeba Heard Stilton Striders Running Club F50 41 30 119 225 25 
Jacqui Herring Steel City Striders F45 41 33 115 225 
Matthew Hooton Long Eaton Running Club M35 41 41 116 226 
Charlotte Jones Worksop Harriers F40 41 41 120 226 
Kevin Megson Totley Athletic Club M55 41 54 124 226 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 42 13 123 227 25 
James Stevens Unattached M55 42 18 122   
Derek Gordon Hinckley Running Club M45 42 19 125 227 
Elaine Stone Wirksworth Running Club F50 42 45 130 228 
David Higginbottom Sheffield Running Club M50 42 52 133 228 
Lee Kenton Steel City Striders M35 43 18 135 229 
Heidi Quigley Barnsley Athletic Club F40 43 18 136 229 
Benjamin Toule Unattached M40 43 25 138   
Nick Crehan Kimberley and District Striders M45 43 37 145 230 
Penny Sadler Totley Athletic Club F45 43 40 140 230 
Steve Garner Vegan Runners UK M55 43 40 143 230 23 
Stephen Pope Totley Athletic Club M50 43 41 141 230 
Jason Turner Matlock Athletic Club M40 43 47 142 230 
Kath Spencer Barrow Runners F55 43 57 146 231 
Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35 44 05 152 231 25 
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club M45 44 05 158 231 
Claire Talbot Burnham Joggers F35 44 12 147 231 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55 44 20 159 231 
Martin Evans North Derbyshire Running Club M35 44 26 150 232 
Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners F35 44 48 156 233 
Rebecca Rebecca Stainland Lions F45 44 49 162 233 25 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F60 44 55 160 233 
Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners M50 45 12 164 233 14 
David George Caistor Running Club M55 45 15 165 234 
Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners M55 45 25 166 234 
Stephen McCann Birchfield Harriers M50 45 33 172 234 
Liz Lewin Totley Athletic Club F45 45 36 167 234 
Rachel Farrow Shelton Striders F35 45 38 170 234 
Cliff Maddison Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M55 45 38 181 234 
Andrew Lock Steel City Striders M40 45 53 174 235 
Mark Pidcock Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 45 59 175 235 
Fiona Jeffries Smiley Paces F45 45 59 178 235 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M45 46 00 173 235 24 
Ian Fox Unattached M50 46 12 180   
Shane James North Derbyshire Running Club M45 46 12 187 236 
Jonathan Wilson Stilton Striders Running Club M50 46 13 179 236 25 
Simon Jones Fylde Coast Runners M45 46 17 183 236 
Kerry Queenan Heanor Running Club F40 46 24 182 236 
Sarah Moore Steel City Striders F 46 35 186 236 10 
Lisa Dixon Desford Striders F45 46 44 189 237 
David Pendlebury North Derbyshire Running Club M50 46 52 193 237 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 46 53 190 237 18 
Rachel Fearn Long Eaton Running Club F 47 05 192 238 
Mark Murkin South Derbyshire Road Runners M40 47 10 195 238 
Ian Orton Unattached M35 47 30 199   
Tony George City of York Athletics Club M50 47 35 202 239 12 
Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers F 48 06 203 240 25 
Matthew Lennard Derwent Runners M40 48 23 215 240 
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M 48 28 208 241 
Mark Hudson Long Eaton Running Club M60 48 45 205 241 
Deborah Lodge Totley Athletic Club F50 48 46 209 241 
Charlotte Rushby Worksop Harriers F 48 58 212 242 
Paul Boden North Derbyshire Running Club M55 48 58 226 242 
Andy Meadows South Derbyshire Road Runners M55 49 04 211 242 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F50 49 12 217 242 
Mick Durkin Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M55 49 12 223 242 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M50 49 19 216 243 
Marc Kinch Long Eaton Running Club M50 49 25 220 243 
Philip Swirles Steel City Striders M40 49 27 219 243 21 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 49 31 229 243 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F35 49 33 221 243 21 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50 49 35 232 243 
Russell Dodd Sheffield Running Club M50 49 44 222 243 
Shan Oxley Steel City Striders M35 49 54 231 244 
Jo Miles Macclesfield Harriers AC F55 50 05 224 244 20 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35 50 07 236 244 
Rachel Fox Barnsley Harriers F 50 08 230 244 
Samantha Brown Redhill Road Runners F45 50 21 227 245 
Mark Tomlinson Redhill Road Runners M55 50 21 228 245 
Ruth Toyn North Derbyshire Running Club F40 50 36 239 245 
Rita Fisher Heanor Running Club F55 50 41 234 246 
John Boardman North Derbyshire Running Club M45 50 42 249 246 
David Young Little Eaton Hornets M60 50 45 237 246 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60 50 47 242 246 
Rachel Shambrook Redhill Road Runners F35 50 53 240 246 
Damien Herbert Sheffield Running Club M40 50 56 235 246 
Micheal Jell Kimberworth Striders M50 50 57 241 246 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M40 51 00 238 246 
Steven Weston North Derbyshire Running Club M50 51 14 247 247 
Michael Twigg Steel City Striders M50 51 24 250 247 
Shaun Arrowsmith Mansfield Harriers M45 51 28 262 247 
Paul Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 51 47 246 248 
Nick Beck Lincoln Tri Club M50 52 09 263 249 
Stuart McCluskie Worksop Harriers M40 52 12 254 249 
Chris Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club M35 52 29 261 250 
David Steer Valley Hill Runners M60 52 33 258 250 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M55 52 35 265 250 
Stephen Gledhill Kingstone Runners M55 52 38 253 250 23 
Kim Davies Team Manvers Triathlon F55 52 47 271 250 
Nick Stubley Maltby Running Club M50 52 48 270 250 
Helen Wade Kimberworth Striders F40 52 58 264 251 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65 53 11 267 251 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55 53 20 284 251 
Sarah Witham North Derbyshire Running Club F40 53 56 289 253 
Mark Manley Worksop Harriers M50 54 05 291 253 
Jonathan Ayres North Derbyshire Running Club M35 54 08 314 253 21 
Steve Robinson Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M40 54 12 300 253 
Nigel Callahan North Derbyshire Running Club M40 54 25 299 254 
Philip Haigh Kimberworth Striders M60 54 27 315 254 
Jamie Hill Lonely Goat RC  M35 54 29 324 254 
Louisa Ashley North Derbyshire Running Club F40 54 37 303 254 
Luke Handley Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 54 41 307 254 
Louise McQuade Long Eaton Running Club F50 54 42 308 254 
Gary Price South Derbyshire Road Runners M55 54 45 295 255 
Gary Grimsley Desford Striders M60 54 49 298 255 
Sharon James Dark Peak F55 54 49 302 255 
Nick Hopewell Redhill Road Runners M55 54 49 321 255 
Jo Gregory Shelton Striders F45 54 56 305 255 
Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs M55 55 01 304 255 
Roger Barrett Unattached M60 55 01 311   
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F 55 03 310 255 17 
Nicola Hubbard Redhill Road Runners F40 55 05 318 255 
Hayley Brown Crystal Peaks Runners F45 55 12 317 256 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F45 55 15 313 256 25 
Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M45 55 19 331 256 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55 55 24 316 256 25 
Angela Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners F55 55 25 319 256 
Melanie Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F40 55 32 330 256 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F45 55 33 322 256 16 
Terry Argyle Unattached M55 55 37 327   
Simon Ward Unattached M60 55 38 323   
Paul Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners M50 55 48 328 257 
Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs F45 55 54 329 257 
Lynne Delaney North Derbyshire Running Club F45 55 54 332 257 
Jane Evans Steel City Striders F55 56 15 339 258 
Zoe Shaw Unattached F35 56 16 336   
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F 56 22 337 258 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45 56 26 335 258 13 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 56 49 348 259 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F45 56 51 344 259 11 
Mike Drury Redhill Road Runners M40 57 24 352 260 
Kenny Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M65 57 26 351 261 
John Lobley Ripley Running Club M45 57 34 354 261 
Jenna Davies Unattached F35 57 49 356   
Matthew Henning Shelton Striders M45 57 51 361 261 
Liz Phillips Shelton Striders F50 57 52 360 261 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F 57 53 363 262 25 
Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club F40 58 00 364 262 
Jane Harris Erewash Valley Running Club F35 58 14 379 262 
Katie Jones Lonely Goat RC  F35 58 19 372 262 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 58 26 368 263 
Katherine Windle Retford Athletic Club F45 58 52 375 264 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F45 59 05 389 264 25 
Sarah Johnson North Derbyshire Running Club F35 59 13 385 264 
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners F45 59 14 382 265 19 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65 59 20 378 265 
Sam Springthorpe Maltby Running Club F40 59 20 390 265 
Chris Cannon Maltby Running Club M60 59 57 397 266 25 
Jessica Pendlebury North Derbyshire Running Club F 59 58 396 266 
Robert Haigh Dewsbury Road Runners M45 00 01 394 266 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M65 00 06 393 266 
Sara Ellen Birchfield Harriers F 00 25 399 267 
Janet Wheatcroft Shelton Striders F50 00 30 402 267 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45 00 34 403 267 11 
Gary Bates North Derbyshire Running Club M45 00 36 421 268 
Scarlett Vickers Dewsbury Road Runners F 00 38 404 268 
Bryn Hall Little Eaton Hornets M70 00 44 405 268 
Fiona Duroe North Derbyshire Running Club F55 00 46 401 268 
Nicola Dodds Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F50 01 08 413 269 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45 01 08 415 269 
G Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 01 10 411 269 10 
David Bulmer Worksop Harriers M35 01 16 437 269 
Emma Raine Sheffield Running Club F 01 20 414 269 
Rebecca Stocks Kimberworth Striders F35 01 32 420 270 
Melanie Baker-Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club F40 01 41 433 270 12 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55 01 54 427 270 
Heather Marsden Unattached F50 02 00 423   
Kerry Clover Unattached F45 02 02 430   
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M40 02 04 429 271 
Claire Harrison Erewash Valley Running Club F35 02 16 432 271 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50 02 19 436 271 25 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 02 27 434 272 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 02 45 439 272 
Georgina Ross Unattached F 02 47 443   
Martin Carpenter North Derbyshire Running Club M50 02 57 450 273 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35 03 10 454 273 13 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F50 03 21 444 274 13 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M45 03 21 445 274 
Peter Copcutt Mansfield Harriers M60 03 22 453 274 
Kirsty Hessey Heanor Running Club F 03 41 451 274 
Gary Bacon Road Runners Club M50 03 44 464 275 
Elizabeth Wilson Unattached F40 03 51 473   
Ian Rookes Clowne Road Runners M45 04 00 458 275 
Gina Keeble Stainland Lions F35 04 08 460 275 
Richard Chester Unattached M55 04 14 461   
Nivette Chester Unattached F45 04 15 462   
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M45 04 19 463 276 
Michael Horn Redhill Road Runners M70 04 19 468 276 
Annette Hayward Wakefield Harriers F35 04 30 465 276 
Karen Cleminson Maltby Running Club F50 04 41 470 277 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M45 04 47 466 277 
Sally Bulmer Worksop Harriers F40 04 57 493 277 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35 05 04 490 277 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 05 05 491 278 16 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M55 05 17 485 278 
Alan Argyle Unattached M65 05 26 479   
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50 05 54 494 279 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F55 05 55 483 279 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M55 05 55 484 279 
Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters  F50 05 57 500 279 
Naomi Morrison Smiley Paces F45 06 02 489 280 
Gary Sawle Shepshed Running Club M40 06 21 497 280 
Emma Whysall Belper Harriers F 06 23 495 280 
Amanda Adams Unattached F40 06 25 503   
Shaun Fisher Team Manvers Triathlon M45 06 34 502 281 
Martin Knight Maltby Running Club M65 06 38 496 281 
Alison Audsley Stainland Lions F40 06 42 498 281 10 
Deborah Wilson Stilton Striders Running Club F50 06 49 501 281 
Andrew Skelding Sinfin Running Club M55 07 04 499 282 
Steve Cartwright Shelton Striders M40 07 05 506 282 
Mark Ramskill Unattached M45 07 20 513   
Paul Barlow Smalley Road Runners M45 07 38 515 283 
Katherine Hall Unattached F40 07 51 511   
Carolina Manrique Unattached F 07 51 512   
Bev Barnes Kimberley and District Striders F55 08 18 514 285 
Harriet Eisner Totley Athletic Club F55 08 55 518 286 
Neil Melton North Derbyshire Running Club M45 09 07 533 286 
David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners M50 09 07 537 286 
Jamie Merrills Retford Athletic Club M45 09 09 520 287 
Jane Hudson Long Eaton Running Club F55 09 34 523 287 
Rebecca Keating Vegan Runners UK F35 09 42 531 288 
Tracy Hepburn Shelton Striders F50 09 43 527 288 
Marie Beck Lincoln Tri Club F45 09 49 539 288 
Emily Wood Lincoln Tri Club F45 09 49 540 288 
Christopher Brad Dark Peak M70 10 02 532 288 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M45 10 14 528 289 
Laura Collins Selby Striders F35 10 14 529 289 
Lee-ann Manley Worksop Harriers F45 10 15 536 289 
Darren Jackson North Derbyshire Running Club M45 10 17 545 289 
Sally Shuttleworth North Derbyshire Running Club F50 10 17 546 289 
Chris Purslow Shelton Striders F55 10 19 538 289 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F45 10 34 548 290 
Nicola Photiou Erewash Valley Running Club F40 10 38 541 290 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35 10 49 544 290 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F35 11 05 549 291 
Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters  M55 11 15 554 291 
Teresa Fitzgerald Born to Run Netherton F35 11 34 552 292 
Helen Gilbert Goyt Valley Striders F45 11 39 557 292 
Alexandra Noden Goyt Valley Striders F45 11 40 558 292 
James Eberlin Steel City Striders M45 11 43 556 292 
Karen Ball North Derbyshire Running Club F50 12 02 559 293 
Peter Holden Ilkeston Running Club M65 12 07 555 293 
Laura McCristal Long Eaton Running Club F35 12 33 560 294 
Tracey Brookes Shepshed Running Club F50 12 36 561 294 
Charlotte Bland Unattached F40 12 51 569   
Stephanie Ramskill Unattached F45 12 53 568   
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 13 17 571 296 16 
Julie Pattison Barrow Runners F40 13 56 574 297 
Angela Purdue Mansfield Harriers F50 14 24 581 298 
Tracey Leivers Vegan Runners UK F35 14 25 580 298 
Suzanne Greenhalgh North Derbyshire Running Club F45 14 38 600 299 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50 14 41 582 299 
Bridget Hemstock Clowne Road Runners F50 15 03 596 300 
Katy Taylor Clowne Road Runners F35 15 03 597 300 
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F40 15 03 599 300 
Elena Beard North Derbyshire Running Club F 15 12 595 300 
Christine Donald Shelton Striders F55 15 31 589 301 
Mark Tuttle Fylde Coast Runners M45 15 34 587 301 
Adele Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs F45 15 53 601 301 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F60 15 54 605 302 
Kevin Gilbert Smalley Road Runners M 16 10 610 302 
Sally Cartwright Shelton Striders F40 16 30 606 303 
Matthew Kidd Unattached M35 16 40 612   
Michaela Lewis North Derbyshire Running Club F45 16 46 609 303 
Joanne Hage North Derbyshire Running Club F45 17 23 617 305 
Dawn Pendlebury North Derbyshire Running Club F50 17 23 618 305 
Holly McClay Unattached F35 17 30 613   
Andy Smith Unattached M55 17 30 614   
Gemma Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F35 17 34 619 305 
Andy Parsons Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M65 17 34 620 305 
Emma Sharp South Derbyshire Road Runners F40 17 44 624 306 
Sarah Jorgensen Unattached F35 18 16 630   
Kim Abbott Clowne Road Runners F 18 39 632 308 
Ellis Hewitt Clowne Road Runners M 18 39 633 308 
Sally Smith Sheffield Triathlon F65 19 28 631 309 17 
Bethan Gamlin Unattached F 19 32 634   
Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners F45 19 47 636 310 25 
Diane Zbadynski City of York Athletics Club F50 20 26 645 312 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50 20 38 641 312 
Irina Inayat Sheffield Running Club F45 21 09 653 313 
Adele Reid Unattached F50 21 14 650   
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters  F55 22 19 659 316 
Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters  F50 22 19 660 316 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35 22 49 661 317 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50 22 50 662 317 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 23 44 666 319 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M50 23 44 667 319 
Rebecca Morley Belper Harriers F35 24 14 669 320 
Nicola Williamson Unattached F35 24 41 678   
Hayley Purdy Redhill Road Runners F 24 42 673 321 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 25 01 670 322 
Andrew Duffy Pudsey Pacers M45 26 04 683 324 
Jenny Gallacher Unattached F35 26 07 684   
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F40 26 28 685 325 
Nicola Chaplen Unattached F 26 45 694   
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45 26 46 693 326 
Georgia Ball North Derbyshire Running Club F 27 34 697 327 
Charli Hilton Long Eaton Running Club F35 29 21 703 331 
Laura Greenwood Saltaire Striders F35 30 32 707 334 
Elizabeth Steeves Wetherby Runners F55 30 44 712 334 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50 30 54 709 335 
Dawn Morley Unattached F45 30 59 710   
Bee Gan Unattached F35 32 34 715   
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F50 32 49 717 339 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F 32 49 718 339 
Joanne Houghton Team Manvers Triathlon F50 33 34 719 341 
Stef Hodgson Team Manvers Triathlon F35 33 35 720 341 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45 33 52 723 341 
Jodie Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35 34 49 724 343 
Caroline Haigh Pontefract Athletics Club F35 34 50 725 344 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F50 34 50 726 344 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55 34 50 727 344 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F45 35 49 731 346 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F40 35 50 732 346 
Adele Sweeney Kingstone Runners F 35 50 733 346 
Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 36 36 734 347 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M60 38 01 740 351 
Melissa Shaw Unattached F35 40 10 746   
Susan Turner Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F55 40 44 747 357 
Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45 40 44 748 357 
Penny Marsden Unattached F55 41 17 752   
Chris Spencer Barrow Runners F50 42 02 753 359 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F55 43 44 756 363 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F50 44 03 757 364 
Nicola Kidd Unattached F35 47 45 762   
Karen Newton Shelton Striders F 48 54 763 375 
Emma Aldred Ackworth Road Runners F35 50 10 764 378 
Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners F50 50 17 765 378 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F55 52 01 766 382 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55 01 49 772 403 
Helen Barker Sleaford Town Runners F45 07 17 775 415 
Michael Joel North Derbyshire Running Club M50 13 02 776 428 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14129&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020