Results

 
 
Results for Baildon Boundary Way on the 28th Mar 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M 19 07 1 of 349 244 19 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40 22 06 2 of 349 253 
Richard Meade Edinburgh Athletic Club M 22 42 3 of 349 255 
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M40 26 42 4 of 349 267 19 
Graham Watson Unattached M40 26 57 5 of 349 267  
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M 28 01 6 of 349 271 
Jason Helmsley Wharfedale Harriers M40 28 05 7 of 349 271 
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M 28 08 8 of 349 271 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M 28 14 9 of 349 272 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M40 28 37 10 of 349 273 10 
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M40 28 51 11 of 349 274 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40 28 58 12 of 349 274 13 
Steve Webb Valley Striders M40 29 38 13 of 349 276 11 
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40 30 53 14 of 349 280 
David Safranauskas Trafford Athletic Club M40 30 59 15 of 349 280 
Andy Hunt Otley Athletic Club M40 31 02 16 of 349 280 22 
Simon Riley Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M40 31 30 17 of 349 282 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50 31 41 18 of 349 282 12 
Martyn Pollitt Burnden Road Runners M40 31 46 19 of 349 283 
Oliver Barnes Unattached M 31 47 20 of 349 282  
Chris Stubbs Idle Athletic Club M40 32 24 21 of 349 284 
Chris Burke Baildon Runners M40 32 35 22 of 349 285 
Peter Fox Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 32 45 23 of 349 286 
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M40 32 56 24 of 349 286 25 
Andy Normandale York Acorn Running Club M50 32 59 25 of 349 286 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 33 23 26 of 349 287 18 
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F35 33 41 27 of 349 288 20 
Steven Wallis Otley Athletic Club M40 33 45 28 of 349 289 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M 34 51 29 of 349 292 
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M 35 14 30 of 349 293 
Dick Ballantine Keighley & Craven AC M40 36 19 31 of 349 297 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M40 36 41 32 of 349 298 
Simon Vallance Valley Striders M40 36 50 33 of 349 298 15 
Andrew Thompson Valley Striders M40 36 51 34 of 349 298 10 
Simon Thornton Unattached M40 37 05 35 of 349 298  
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F35 37 24 36 of 349 300 22 
Greg Sherriff Oxted Runners M 37 32 37 of 349 300 
Glenn Costin East Cheshire Harriers M 37 43 38 of 349 301 22 
Adrian Worger Saltaire Striders M40 37 47 39 of 349 301 13 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M50 37 49 40 of 349 301 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M 37 56 41 of 349 301 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 38 35 42 of 349 303 11 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M40 38 39 43 of 349 304 25 
Rowen Grandison Unattached M40 38 48 44 of 349 304  
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M40 39 03 45 of 349 305 21 
Sven Shaw Unattached M 39 13 46 of 349 305  
Holly Williams Valley Striders F 39 25 47 of 349 306 
Simon Bellwood Unattached M40 39 48 48 of 349 307  
Peter Bramham Keighley & Craven AC M60 40 25 49 of 349 309 
Laura Martin Otley Athletic Club F35 40 35 50 of 349 310 13 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F 40 47 51 of 349 310 21 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M50 41 01 52 of 349 311 
Paul Gidlow Unattached M 41 09 53 of 349 311  
Ben Lowans Unattached M 41 13 54 of 349 311  
Neil Holyoake Unattached M40 41 18 55 of 349 311  
Sean Casey Pudsey Pacers M40 41 32 56 of 349 313 
Derek Hughes East Cheshire Harriers M40 42 11 57 of 349 315 
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M40 42 12 58 of 349 315 
Gareth Miller Unattached M 42 15 59 of 349 314  
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F35 42 17 60 of 349 315 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M40 42 31 61 of 349 316 
Benjamin Cousen Otley Athletic Club M 42 49 62 of 349 317 
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M50 42 50 63 of 349 317 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M50 43 11 64 of 349 318 16 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 43 16 65 of 349 318 25 
Tom Button Valley Striders M 43 32 66 of 349 319 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50 44 09 67 of 349 321 
Matt Rylatt York Acorn Running Club M40 44 33 68 of 349 322 18 
Elizabeth McCann Ilkley Harriers F35 44 40 69 of 349 322 
Philip Paxman York Acorn Running Club M60 44 41 70 of 349 322 
Andrew Davidson Abbey Runners M40 44 43 71 of 349 322 
Timothy Jacobs Abbey Runners M 44 45 72 of 349 322 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F 44 46 73 of 349 323 
Dominic Nurse Abbey Runners M40 44 47 74 of 349 323 25 
Stephen Firth Bingley Harriers M 45 32 75 of 349 325 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40 45 34 76 of 349 325 
Martin Savage Kirkstall Harriers M 45 53 77 of 349 326 17 
Isaline Hughes Burnden Road Runners F35 46 42 78 of 349 328 12 
Barry Mordue Unattached M40 47 03 79 of 349 329  
Paddy Hagan Ilkley Harriers M40 47 06 80 of 349 330 
Richard Scarborough Unattached M 47 29 81 of 349 330  
David Tipton Unattached M40 47 47 82 of 349 331  
Richard Pennock Harrogate Harriers M 47 48 83 of 349 332 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 48 06 84 of 349 333 25 
Nigel Batty Unattached M40 48 17 85 of 349 333  
Mike O'Neil Unattached M 48 19 86 of 349 333  
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M50 48 31 87 of 349 334 
Mark Thompson Unattached M40 48 32 88 of 349 334  
Stephen Hall Skipton Athletic Club M50 48 44 89 of 349 335 25 
Gerald Paxford Unattached M40 48 56 90 of 349 335  
Andrew Birkinshaw Pudsey & Bramley M40 48 58 91 of 349 335 
Liz Noakes Unattached F45 48 58 92 of 349 335  
Peter Smale Unattached M 49 06 93 of 349 335  
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M40 49 20 94 of 349 337 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F45 49 20 95 of 349 337 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M50 49 21 96 of 349 337 
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M50 49 29 97 of 349 337 
Alistair Cooke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 49 34 98 of 349 337 
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M60 49 36 99 of 349 337 12 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M50 49 40 100 of 349 338 
Simon Claridge Harrogate Harriers M40 49 52 101 of 349 338 
Matthew Dobbs Unattached M 49 52 102 of 349 338  
Jeremy Webster Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 50 14 103 of 349 339 
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40 50 16 104 of 349 339 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60 50 18 105 of 349 340 
Dan Goodey Bingley Harriers M 50 20 106 of 349 340 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 50 23 107 of 349 340 
Ian Arnold Holmfirth Harriers M50 50 29 108 of 349 340 
David Bailey Unattached M 50 33 109 of 349 340  
Nick Vezey Unattached M50 50 36 110 of 349 340  
Rory Cunliffe Bradford Airedale M40 50 36 111 of 349 340 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40 50 37 112 of 349 341 
Philip Routh Idle Athletic Club M50 50 39 113 of 349 341 
James Sneath Unattached M 50 52 114 of 349 341  
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M50 50 55 115 of 349 341 
Deborah Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 51 00 116 of 349 342 25 
Antony Genovese Long Distance Walkers Association M40 51 05 117 of 349 342 
Trevor Brewster Unattached M50 51 09 118 of 349 342  
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M40 51 22 119 of 349 343 17 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M50 52 02 120 of 349 345 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F 52 07 121 of 349 345 
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 52 14 122 of 349 345  
Graham Simpson Unattached M40 52 33 123 of 349 346  
Martin Vickers York Acorn Running Club M40 52 34 124 of 349 347 
Malcolm Chalmers Unattached M50 52 34 125 of 349 346  
Paul Lewis York Acorn Running Club M40 52 41 126 of 349 347 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M40 52 42 127 of 349 347 
Ian Gall Valley Hill Runners M 52 47 128 of 349 347 25 
Tim Whitcombe Idle Athletic Club M50 53 13 129 of 349 349 25 
Jayne Butterworth Skipton Athletic Club F45 53 29 130 of 349 349 
Mark Dye Unattached M40 53 30 131 of 349 349  
Murray Bryce Cosmic Hillbashers M50 53 39 132 of 349 350 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M50 53 40 133 of 349 350 25 
Matthew Knight Unattached M 53 59 134 of 349 350  
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M60 54 01 135 of 349 351 
Ben Hope Unattached M 54 11 136 of 349 351  
Barrie Barker Unattached M40 54 17 137 of 349 351  
Ian Drury Valley Hill Runners M40 54 23 138 of 349 352 
Tracey Middleton Valley Hill Runners F35 54 23 139 of 349 352 
Christine Couch Holmfirth Harriers F45 54 41 140 of 349 353 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55 54 46 141 of 349 353 
Michael Chambers Unattached M50 54 52 142 of 349 353  
Julie Harvey Unattached F35 54 54 143 of 349 353  
Mandy Clarke Bingley Harriers F35 54 55 144 of 349 354 25 
Alister Myatt Unattached M40 55 02 145 of 349 354  
James Parker Unattached M 55 03 146 of 349 354  
Kevin Holmes Unattached M40 55 19 147 of 349 354  
John Etherington Unattached M 55 25 148 of 349 355  
Alison Marks Bingley Harriers F45 55 33 149 of 349 356 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F35 55 38 150 of 349 356 
Mark Darley Unattached M40 55 46 151 of 349 356  
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M40 55 52 152 of 349 357 
Graham Yare Unattached M 56 05 153 of 349 357  
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F35 56 28 154 of 349 359 
David Weight Unattached M40 56 32 155 of 349 358  
Bruce Duncan Bingley Harriers M60 56 32 156 of 349 359 
Graham Driver Unattached M40 56 52 157 of 349 359  
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M60 57 05 158 of 349 360 
Roger Fleming Stainland Lions M50 57 17 159 of 349 361 
Outi Kmrinen Unattached F 57 21 160 of 349 361  
Claire Greenwood Baildon Runners F35 57 32 161 of 349 362 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45 57 40 162 of 349 362 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M50 57 48 163 of 349 363 
George Elmes Harrogate Harriers M40 57 50 164 of 349 363 
Neil Bloor Skyrac Athletic Club M40 58 06 165 of 349 364 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M 58 15 166 of 349 364  
Andy Bewell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 58 25 167 of 349 365 15 
Peter Crosland Unattached M50 58 41 168 of 349 365  
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35 58 44 169 of 349 366 
Chris Steele Harrogate Harriers M40 58 48 170 of 349 366 
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers F35 58 59 171 of 349 366 25 
Paul Wojtas Unattached M 59 09 172 of 349 366  
Neil Lloyd Saltaire Striders M40 59 10 173 of 349 367 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F35 59 11 174 of 349 367 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60 59 25 175 of 349 368 14 
Richard Ramsden Unattached M 59 36 176 of 349 368  
Rob Ollerenshaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 59 53 177 of 349 369 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 00 21 178 of 349 370 
Steven Little Idle Athletic Club M50 00 23 179 of 349 371 25 
Steve Jones Queensbury Running Club M50 00 25 180 of 349 371 
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M50 01 06 181 of 349 373 
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F35 01 15 182 of 349 373 
Zander Marston Unattached M 01 24 183 of 349 373  
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50 01 28 184 of 349 374 
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F35 01 29 185 of 349 374 
Sarah McBrinn Otley Athletic Club F35 01 30 186 of 349 374 
Brian Campbell Long Distance Walkers Association M60 01 32 187 of 349 374 
Theresa Duckett Baildon Runners F35 01 33 188 of 349 374 
Liz Price Ilkley Harriers F35 01 43 189 of 349 375 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M60 01 49 190 of 349 375 23 
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M40 01 56 191 of 349 375 24 
Barry O'Brien Unattached M40 01 58 192 of 349 375  
Vikki O'Brien Unattached F35 01 58 193 of 349 375  
Geoff Binns York Acorn Running Club M40 02 03 194 of 349 376 
Shaun Lennon Idle Athletic Club M40 02 27 195 of 349 377 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F 02 56 196 of 349 378 
Barry Hudson Unattached M40 03 18 197 of 349 379  
Elizabeth Fawcett Otley Athletic Club F35 03 19 198 of 349 380 
Karl Smith Keighley & Craven AC M 03 21 199 of 349 380 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 03 27 200 of 349 380 
Ian Wilcock York Acorn Running Club M50 03 41 201 of 349 381 
Tom Gill Unattached M 03 45 202 of 349 380  
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50 03 51 203 of 349 381 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M40 03 52 204 of 349 381 14 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F45 04 13 205 of 349 382 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M40 04 14 206 of 349 382 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M40 04 32 207 of 349 383 
Jay Kitchen Kippax Harriers M40 04 41 208 of 349 384 15 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50 04 42 209 of 349 384 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F35 04 56 210 of 349 385 
Neil Mercer Unattached M 05 14 211 of 349 385  
Richard Appleton Unattached M 05 15 212 of 349 385  
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M 05 25 213 of 349 386 
Roy Bamford Pudsey Pacers M60 05 26 214 of 349 386 
Paul Fawcett Bingley Harriers M50 05 37 215 of 349 387 
Michelle Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 05 40 216 of 349 387 
David Tolson Red Rose Road Runners M50 05 54 217 of 349 388 
Jeanette Wilson East Hull Harriers F35 06 33 218 of 349 390 
Amanda Knagg Valley Hill Runners F35 06 44 219 of 349 390 
Carolyn Fawcett Bingley Harriers F45 07 08 220 of 349 391 
Adam Carr Unattached M40 07 14 221 of 349 391  
Faye Firth Bingley Harriers F 07 19 222 of 349 392 
Beverley Sutton Valley Hill Runners F45 07 37 223 of 349 393 
Jan Marston Unattached F45 07 44 224 of 349 393  
Paul Richardson York Acorn Running Club M40 07 46 225 of 349 393 
Mark Wilkinson Unattached M40 07 51 226 of 349 393  
Ray Carter Unattached M40 07 53 227 of 349 393  
Val Costin Skipton Athletic Club F55 07 54 228 of 349 394 
Jonathan Coles Unattached M40 07 55 229 of 349 393  
Duncan Kilby Airecentre Pacers M 08 00 230 of 349 394 
Tina Kelly Unattached F35 08 10 231 of 349 394  
Chris Hakes Unattached M 08 10 232 of 349 394  
Peter Bedford Unattached M 08 17 233 of 349 394  
Mark Long Unattached M 08 24 234 of 349 395  
Michael Wilson Unattached M50 09 09 235 of 349 397  
Sue Jarrett Unattached F35 09 11 236 of 349 397  
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale F45 09 48 237 of 349 400 25 
David McGonigal Unattached M50 09 49 238 of 349 399  
Pat Kirby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 09 54 239 of 349 400 
Chris Harris Unattached M40 09 58 240 of 349 400  
Sara Pritchard Unattached F35 10 01 241 of 349 400  
Jane Guillard Ilkley Harriers F35 10 16 242 of 349 401 
Nigel Meier Long Distance Walkers Association M40 10 23 243 of 349 401 
Lisa Spencer Bingley Harriers F35 10 24 244 of 349 401 
David Powell Unattached M 10 29 245 of 349 401  
Karen Ballantine Keighley & Craven AC F35 10 33 246 of 349 402 
David Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners M50 10 56 247 of 349 403 
Mark Latham Bingley Harriers M50 11 00 248 of 349 403 
Clare Jones Bingley Harriers F 11 03 249 of 349 403 
Darren Shepherd Crossgates Harriers M40 11 25 250 of 349 405 
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35 11 28 251 of 349 405 
Geoff Bank Unattached M50 11 35 252 of 349 405  
Alan Summers Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 11 38 253 of 349 405 
Reid Haddow Northern Vets M60 12 00 254 of 349 406 
Richard Handford Keighley & Craven AC M50 12 09 255 of 349 407 
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M50 12 40 256 of 349 408 
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M60 12 54 257 of 349 409 
Andy Sarah Ilkley Harriers M50 13 02 258 of 349 410 
Sally Corbin Pudsey & Bramley F35 13 18 259 of 349 410 
Catherine Mills Unattached F35 13 19 260 of 349 410  
Alison Stretton Ilkley Harriers F45 13 20 261 of 349 410 15 
Lois Sparling Unattached F35 13 27 262 of 349 410  
Tim Thornton Unattached M40 13 27 263 of 349 410  
Carl Dunk Unattached M40 13 32 264 of 349 411  
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers F35 13 33 265 of 349 411 
Nicholas Murphy Unattached M 13 51 266 of 349 412  
Sharon Hudson Unattached F35 13 55 267 of 349 412  
Andrew Hogg Unattached M 13 57 268 of 349 412  
Caroline Harding Pudsey & Bramley F35 14 07 269 of 349 413 
Kaye Barney Dragons Running Club F45 14 18 270 of 349 413 
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F45 14 41 271 of 349 415 
Lynne Davies Stainland Lions F45 14 58 272 of 349 415 
Jemma Matthews Unattached F 15 22 273 of 349 416  
Michelle Vesey Unattached F 15 23 274 of 349 416  
Christine Vesey Unattached F 15 24 275 of 349 416  
Matthew Vesey Unattached M 15 24 276 of 349 416  
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45 15 25 277 of 349 417 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F55 15 27 278 of 349 417 
Kate Kidd Kippax Harriers F35 16 43 279 of 349 421 
Sara Dyer Valley Striders F45 17 03 280 of 349 422 
Simon Meade Unattached M50 17 11 281 of 349 422  
James Adams Valley Hill Runners M60 17 20 282 of 349 423 
Bridget Slater Unattached F45 17 41 283 of 349 423  
Liz Burns York Acorn Running Club F 17 50 284 of 349 424 
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F35 18 02 285 of 349 425 
Robert Hetherington Unattached M50 18 11 286 of 349 425  
Malcolm Fraser Unattached M40 18 34 287 of 349 426  
Judith Nicholson East Hull Harriers F55 18 34 288 of 349 427 
Jim Hodgson Long Distance Walkers Association M50 18 42 289 of 349 427 
Michael Dove Unattached M40 18 58 290 of 349 427  
Rachel Firbank Unattached F35 19 02 291 of 349 428  
Julie Melechi Unattached F35 19 37 292 of 349 429  
Antonio Melechi Ilkley Harriers M40 19 37 293 of 349 430 
Anthony Le-Feuvre Idle Athletic Club M 19 47 294 of 349 430 
Helen Robinson Unattached F35 19 51 295 of 349 430  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F45 20 04 296 of 349 431 
Michael Picken Unattached M 20 28 297 of 349 432  
Sally Robinson Bingley Harriers F35 21 57 298 of 349 437 17 
Stephen Davies Unattached M40 21 59 299 of 349 437  
Jackie Ford Unattached F45 22 08 300 of 349 437  
Alison Lambert Unattached F 22 10 301 of 349 437  
Katherine Lambert Unattached F35 22 11 302 of 349 437  
Caroline Allison Unattached F45 22 13 303 of 349 437  
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F35 23 20 304 of 349 441 
Clare Wiggins Bingley Harriers F35 23 23 305 of 349 441 
Joanna Wood Dragons Running Club F45 23 27 306 of 349 442 
Nick Allen Unattached M40 24 17 307 of 349 444  
Joanne Deakin Unattached F 25 04 308 of 349 446  
Kirsty Simpson Unattached F35 25 30 309 of 349 447  
Mark Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40 26 24 310 of 349 451 
Janet Glynn Virgin Active Road Runners F35 26 36 311 of 349 451 
Val Lawson Peel Road Runners F45 26 51 312 of 349 452 
David Cattanach Otley Athletic Club M50 27 50 313 of 349 455 
Donna Line Saltaire Striders F 28 15 314 of 349 456 
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F45 28 19 315 of 349 457 
Wendy Woodward Unattached F35 29 03 316 of 349 458  
Antony Downham Kirkstall Harriers M40 29 07 317 of 349 459 
Rachel Collins Oxted Runners F 29 40 318 of 349 461 
Vic Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M70 29 43 319 of 349 461 15 
John Harrison Unattached M 29 46 320 of 349 461  
Jonathan Newman Unattached M40 29 56 321 of 349 461  
Rosi Newman Unattached F35 29 56 322 of 349 461  
Judith Mulligan Unattached F35 30 00 323 of 349 461  
Abdullah Kraam Unattached M40 30 10 324 of 349 462  
Tracey Cowell Stainland Lions F35 30 43 325 of 349 464 
Janet Tolson Red Rose Road Runners F55 31 01 326 of 349 465 
Barbara Robinson Skipton Athletic Club F55 32 02 327 of 349 468 
David Murgatroyd Saltaire Striders M60 33 50 328 of 349 474 
Jonathan Aveyard Unattached M 33 52 329 of 349 473  
Robert Morse Unattached M40 34 59 330 of 349 477  
Ian Scott Unattached M40 35 00 331 of 349 477  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 35 34 332 of 349 479 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F45 36 41 333 of 349 482 
Joy Mason Unattached F35 37 26 334 of 349 484  
Nina Prodywus Bingley Harriers F 37 35 335 of 349 485 
Eric Hawthorn Ilkley Harriers M40 38 48 336 of 349 489 
Jane Bairstow Unattached F35 39 02 337 of 349 489  
Andrew Thorlby Unattached M 39 21 338 of 349 490  
Kate Thompson Unattached F45 40 03 339 of 349 492  
Zoe Huckle Stainland Lions F45 41 00 340 of 349 496 
Colette Leetham Goole Viking Striders F45 43 17 341 of 349 503 
Raymond Smith Goole Viking Striders M50 43 18 342 of 349 503 
Jill Singh Unattached F35 45 48 343 of 349 510  
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55 46 16 344 of 349 511  
Sue Hawker Keswick Athletic Club F35 48 47 345 of 349 520 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F65 53 36 346 of 349 534 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 02 24 347 of 349 562 
Mary Carrick East Hull Harriers F55 14 40 348 of 349 599 
Jim Aveyard Unattached M60 24 53 349 of 349 630  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1413&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022