View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4652023
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rothwell Park Run on the 30th Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  18 59 2 of 285 177 
Louie Parker Rothwell Harriers M  19 09 3 of 285 179 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  19 50 6 of 285 185 
Neil Hartley Rodillian Runners M35  20 00 7 of 285 187 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M50  20 04 8 of 285 187 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  20 40 11 of 285 193 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45  20 50 12 of 285 195 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45  20 57 14 of 285 196 
Francis Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M55  21 00 15 of 285 196 
Gaz Colley Rodillian Runners M50  21 23 19 of 285 200 
Paul Steven Rothwell Harriers M40  21 32 21 of 285 201 
Philip Ambler Wakefield Harriers M50  21 39 22 of 285 202 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M50  21 49 24 of 285 204 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M50  21 51 25 of 285 204 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  21 58 26 of 285 205 
Angela Dales Wakefield Harriers F45  22 07 29 of 285 207 
Chris Smith Sweatshop Running Community M50  22 11 31 of 285 207 
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  22 34 35 of 285 211 
Sarah Tolkin Rothwell Harriers F35  22 39 36 of 285 211 
Chris Parker Methley Striders M35  22 46 37 of 285 213 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M60  23 37 43 of 285 221 
Jason Templeton Methley Striders M45  24 07 50 of 285 225 
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners M45  24 08 52 of 285 225 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  24 16 54 of 285 227 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  24 23 58 of 285 228 
Ava Walsh Wakefield Harriers F  24 35 62 of 285 230 
Michael Dunkley Rodillian Runners M45  24 49 68 of 285 232 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  24 58 70 of 285 233 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  25 13 74 of 285 235 
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers F  25 20 76 of 285 237 
Richard Hall Rothwell Harriers M45  26 19 87 of 285 246 
Matt Lloyd Rodillian Runners M  26 21 88 of 285 246 
Gerard Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  26 48 95 of 285 250 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 59 99 of 285 252 
Mike Garnham Rodillian Runners M55  27 18 113 of 285 255 
Julie Cashon Rodillian Runners F45  27 22 116 of 285 256 
Charles Parfitt Unattached M55  27 30 118 of 285   
Richard John Rodillian Runners M55  27 38 120 of 285 258 
Eileen Newman Rothwell Harriers F55  27 43 121 of 285 259 
Nick Davis Unattached M45  28 16 126 of 285   
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  28 17 127 of 285 264 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 24 128 of 285 265 
G Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 24 129 of 285 265 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M35  28 26 130 of 285 265 
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners F40  29 25 139 of 285 275 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  29 30 140 of 285 275 
Noah Coyle Rothwell Harriers M  29 49 144 of 285 278 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F35  29 58 149 of 285 280 
Amanda Halliday Lonely Goat RC  F50  30 02 150 of 285 280 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  30 11 154 of 285 282 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  30 21 157 of 285 283 
Karl Blackburn Sweatshop Running Community M45  30 31 159 of 285 285 
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers F45  30 50 164 of 285 288 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 50 165 of 285 288 
Sarah Holliday Unattached F45  31 34 171 of 285   
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  31 41 173 of 285 296 
Bupe Mwaba Unattached M  31 45 174 of 285   
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 58 181 of 285 298 
Carey Park Rothwell Harriers F45  32 02 184 of 285 299 
John Hoban Wakefield Triathlon M65  32 12 189 of 285 301 
Ann Bennett Rodillian Runners F50  32 18 191 of 285 302 
Sarah Murden Rothwell Harriers F  32 51 196 of 285 307 
Jonathan Vaile Rodillian Runners M45  32 52 198 of 285 307 
Chrissie Barron Askern & District Running Club F35  32 53 200 of 285 307 
Jenny Jennings Kippax Harriers F35  32 58 202 of 285 308 
Bob Scroggins Bramley Breezers M65  33 04 205 of 285 309 
Cassy Harrison Sweatshop Running Community F40  33 09 207 of 285 310 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  33 13 209 of 285 310 
Fiona Bernardo Wakefield Triathlon F45  33 21 211 of 285 311 
Siobhan Orr Dewsbury Road Runners F  33 51 213 of 285 316 
John Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club M60  33 57 215 of 285 317 
Jane Cawley Lonely Goat RC  F50  34 53 222 of 285 326 
John Michael Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  35 13 226 of 285 329 
Mandy Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club F55  35 35 229 of 285 332 
Hilary M Hyde Park Harriers F60  35 42 230 of 285 333 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F45  35 44 231 of 285 334 
Mark Ibbertson Rothwell Harriers M55  35 51 233 of 285 335 
Olivia Howard Rothwell Harriers F  40 13 256 of 285 376 
Hannah Mason Rothwell Harriers F  40 13 257 of 285 376 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35  40 56 259 of 285 382 
Lauren Nottingham Bramley Breezers F  41 01 260 of 285 383 
Steve Poole Unattached M65  41 21 261 of 285   
Sarah Dunwell Rotherham Harriers F50  41 56 262 of 285 392 
Dawn Corlet Lonely Goat RC  F50  41 56 263 of 285 392 
Victor Choules Lonely Goat RC  M50  42 00 264 of 285 392 
Devon Wilson Lonely Goat RC  M  43 03 270 of 285 402 
Jane Midgley Unattached F60  44 10 272 of 285   
Deborah Wilson Lonely Goat RC  F45  48 38 275 of 285 454 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F35  51 04 278 of 285 477 
Kevin Barker Lonely Goat RC  M55  56 53 281 of 285 531 
Ann Collier Methley Striders F65 01 07 285 of 285 571 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14161&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021