View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314687
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 7th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 02 1 of 555 155 
Tom Collinge Queensbury Running Club M  16 04 2 of 555 155 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 13 3 of 555 166 
Phil McManus Burgess Hill Runners M  17 18 4 of 555 167 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 37 5 of 555 170 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 45 6 of 555 171 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 02 7 of 555 174 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 06 9 of 555 175 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  18 18 11 of 555 176 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 19 12 of 555 177 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 21 13 of 555 177 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 21 14 of 555 177 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  19 20 16 of 555 186 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 28 17 of 555 188 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  19 46 20 of 555 191 
Ben Snell Macclesfield Harriers AC M35  20 36 24 of 555 199 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 40 25 of 555 199 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 49 26 of 555 201 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  20 55 27 of 555 202 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 04 28 of 555 203 
Kevin Holland Unattached M40  21 06 29 of 555   
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 12 32 of 555 204 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 21 34 of 555 206 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M40  21 24 35 of 555 206 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  21 40 38 of 555 209 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M40  21 41 39 of 555 209 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  21 54 44 of 555 211 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 55 45 of 555 211 
Oliver Melia Lonely Goat RC  M  21 55 46 of 555 211 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 58 47 of 555   
Andrew Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  22 00 48 of 555 212 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 04 51 of 555 213 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 04 52 of 555 213 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  22 16 57 of 555 215 
Kate Wilkins Devizes Running Club F40  22 33 62 of 555 217 
Andrew Brady Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 40 67 of 555 219 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  22 50 72 of 555 220 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 53 73 of 555 221 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 07 80 of 555 223 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  23 10 82 of 555 223 19 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 14 83 of 555 224 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 14 84 of 555 224 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  23 18 86 of 555 225 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  23 33 91 of 555 227 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 38 93 of 555 228 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  23 38 94 of 555 228 
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M  23 47 95 of 555 229 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 04 100 of 555 232 
Mark Breen Acre Street Runners M45  24 05 101 of 555 232 
Andrew Du Denby Dale Travellers M45  24 08 102 of 555 233 
Gary Ingham Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  24 21 109 of 555 235 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 22 110 of 555 235 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  24 25 112 of 555 235 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 30 114 of 555 236 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M40  24 34 116 of 555 237 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 40 120 of 555 238 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 40 121 of 555 238 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 55 127 of 555 240 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  25 01 131 of 555 241 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 18 134 of 555 244 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  25 25 141 of 555 245 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  25 35 149 of 555 247 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  25 37 150 of 555 247 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  25 40 152 of 555 247 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 45 154 of 555 248 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 47 155 of 555 249 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M35  25 58 162 of 555 250 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  26 00 164 of 555 251 
Peter Phillips Unattached M40  26 10 167 of 555   
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 11 169 of 555 252 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  26 39 181 of 555 257 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 52 189 of 555 259 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 55 191 of 555 260 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M55  27 01 200 of 555 260 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  27 02 201 of 555 261 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 02 202 of 555 261 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 05 204 of 555 261 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M50  27 10 206 of 555   
Tracey Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  27 12 208 of 555 262 
Peter Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  27 15 209 of 555 263 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M35  27 22 216 of 555 264 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 25 220 of 555 264 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  27 30 224 of 555 265 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  27 38 231 of 555 266 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  27 42 233 of 555 267 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  27 43 235 of 555 267 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  27 51 241 of 555 269 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 54 242 of 555 269 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45  28 04 250 of 555 271 25 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M55  28 05 251 of 555 271 
Tony Brady Acre Street Runners M40  28 09 255 of 555 271 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 17 261 of 555 273 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 20 264 of 555 273 
Andrea Wright Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  28 26 267 of 555 274 
Mark Ian Lonely Goat RC  M45  28 27 269 of 555 274 
Sally Ann Acre Street Runners F50  28 28 270 of 555 274 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 29 272 of 555 275 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 40 277 of 555 276 
Luke  Unattached M  28 43 278 of 555   
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  28 45 279 of 555 277 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 48 281 of 555 278 
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45  28 52 282 of 555 278 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 53 284 of 555 278 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F50  29 00 288 of 555 280 
Abigail Ashton Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  29 07 290 of 555 281 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  29 11 292 of 555 281 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  29 15 294 of 555 282 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  29 17 295 of 555 282 
John Gibson Unattached M70  29 30 305 of 555   
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  29 36 309 of 555 285 
Russell Hunter Acre Street Runners M35  29 54 313 of 555 288 
Maria Chandler Sale Harriers F45  30 01 316 of 555 289 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  30 10 320 of 555 291 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  30 14 324 of 555 292 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  30 15 325 of 555 292 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  30 25 330 of 555 293 
Sara Scholes Farsley Flyers F35  30 27 332 of 555 294 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  30 41 339 of 555 296 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70  30 41 340 of 555 296 
Adrian Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  30 42 341 of 555 296 
Joanne Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  30 43 342 of 555 296 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  30 44 343 of 555 296 
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 55 348 of 555 298 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F55  30 56 349 of 555 298 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  30 59 353 of 555 299 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  31 02 356 of 555 299 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  31 12 358 of 555 301 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  31 17 359 of 555 302 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  31 21 363 of 555 302 
David Gee Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M60  31 22 364 of 555 302 20 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35  31 27 367 of 555 303 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  31 30 368 of 555 304 
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  31 39 371 of 555 305 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F35  31 40 373 of 555 305 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  31 45 378 of 555 306 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  31 50 379 of 555 307 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  31 52 380 of 555 307 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  31 55 382 of 555 308 
Shelley Deverall-Roberts Unattached F45  32 07 387 of 555   
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  32 09 389 of 555 310 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 09 390 of 555 310 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  32 15 394 of 555 311 
Heather Horner Northowram Pumas F  32 20 396 of 555 312 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F60  32 49 403 of 555 316 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  33 05 408 of 555 319 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  33 08 412 of 555 319 
Joanne Astbury Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  33 10 413 of 555 320 
Jennifer Sutton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  33 40 424 of 555 325 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 42 425 of 555 325 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  33 48 427 of 555 326 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  33 50 428 of 555 326 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 50 429 of 555 326 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  34 17 439 of 555 331 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  34 21 444 of 555 331 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  34 23 445 of 555 332 
Samantha Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  34 36 451 of 555 334 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  34 42 453 of 555 335 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  34 44 454 of 555 335 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  34 45 455 of 555 335 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  34 46 456 of 555 335 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  34 49 460 of 555 336 
Caroline Simpson Unattached F50  35 21 467 of 555   
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 27 471 of 555 342 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  35 29 472 of 555 342 
Tony Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  35 30 473 of 555 342 
Karen  Acre Street Runners F40  35 48 478 of 555 345 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  35 58 482 of 555 347 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  36 10 489 of 555 349 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  36 18 492 of 555 350 
Hilary Scargill Stainland Lions F50  36 25 494 of 555 351 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  36 51 499 of 555 355 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  37 00 500 of 555 357 
Julie Clark Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  37 02 501 of 555 357 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  37 26 505 of 555 361 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  38 18 511 of 555 369 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  38 23 513 of 555 370 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  38 27 514 of 555 371 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  38 35 515 of 555 372 
Billy Simmons Unattached M70  38 55 520 of 555   
Pam McGhee Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  40 04 526 of 555 386 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  40 20 527 of 555 389 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  40 32 528 of 555 391 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  41 21 535 of 555 399 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  41 36 536 of 555 401 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  41 41 538 of 555 402 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F40  41 42 539 of 555 402 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  41 50 540 of 555 403 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  46 35 545 of 555   
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  46 35 546 of 555   
Su Page Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  50 34 549 of 555 488 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F 00 36 553 of 555 584 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F 00 37 555 of 555 584 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14183&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020