View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3238407
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 14th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  15 55 1 of 383 152 
David Green North Shields Poly AC M  15 59 2 of 383 153 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  17 30 3 of 383 167 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 39 4 of 383 169 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 08 6 of 383 173 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  18 11 7 of 383 174 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 12 8 of 383 174 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  18 38 11 of 383 178 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 44 12 of 383 179 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  18 48 13 of 383 180 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 19 14 of 383 185 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M50  19 30 15 of 383 187 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  19 54 17 of 383 190 
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  20 15 18 of 383 194 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M45  20 20 19 of 383 194 
Roger Hawley Acre Street Runners M50  20 21 20 of 383 195 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 33 21 of 383 197 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 57 25 of 383 200 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 06 27 of 383 202 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M40  21 07 28 of 383 202 
Rachel McCusker Dewsbury Road Runners F  21 10 29 of 383 202 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 14 31 of 383 203 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  21 17 32 of 383 204 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  21 19 33 of 383 204 
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M  21 28 35 of 383 205 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  21 29 36 of 383 205 
Paul Holborow Unattached M55  21 32 38 of 383   
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 57 40 of 383 210 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  22 01 42 of 383 211 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M40  22 09 47 of 383 212 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 14 51 of 383   
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  22 15 52 of 383 213 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  22 30 55 of 383 215 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  22 53 61 of 383 219 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M55  22 58 63 of 383 220 
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 19 67 of 383 223 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 32 69 of 383 225 
Helen Hyde Unattached F50  23 55 72 of 383   
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 59 73 of 383 229 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  24 00 74 of 383 230 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 01 75 of 383 230 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  24 10 76 of 383 231 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 30 81 of 383 234 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 34 83 of 383 235 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 36 84 of 383 235 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 38 85 of 383 236 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  24 42 87 of 383 236 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  24 43 88 of 383 236 
Roger Brookes Steel City Striders M55  24 48 90 of 383 237 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 49 91 of 383 237 
Nicholas Spurr Lonely Goat RC  M  24 52 92 of 383 238 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 54 93 of 383 238 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  25 00 94 of 383 239 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  25 04 96 of 383 240 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  25 08 99 of 383 240 
Gareth Richard Steel City Striders M35  25 13 102 of 383 241 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  25 21 105 of 383 242 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  25 26 107 of 383 243 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  25 28 108 of 383 244 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 46 117 of 383 246 
Daniel Stafford Stainland Lions M  26 07 123 of 383 250 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  26 30 128 of 383 253 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  26 35 129 of 383 254 
Naomi Humphreys Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 40 132 of 383 255 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 40 133 of 383 255 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  26 44 138 of 383 256 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  26 56 145 of 383 258 20 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 02 149 of 383 259 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  27 03 150 of 383 259 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M65  27 04 151 of 383 259 
David Wilkinson Stadium Runners M50  27 07 153 of 383 259 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  27 14 156 of 383 260 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  27 22 161 of 383 262 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  27 28 164 of 383 263 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  27 28 165 of 383 263 
Zena Whalley Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 31 166 of 383 263 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  27 35 169 of 383 264 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  27 36 170 of 383 264 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F40  27 46 174 of 383 266 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  27 46 175 of 383 266 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 49 177 of 383 266 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 53 179 of 383 267 
Lauren Hirst Holmfirth Harriers F  27 58 184 of 383 268 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 02 187 of 383 268 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  28 04 190 of 383 268 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  28 09 193 of 383 269 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 21 198 of 383 271 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 28 202 of 383 272 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  28 31 203 of 383 273 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 38 205 of 383 274 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 45 210 of 383 275 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 53 213 of 383 276 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  28 55 214 of 383   
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  28 56 215 of 383 277 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  28 58 216 of 383 277 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  28 59 217 of 383 277 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  29 05 219 of 383 278 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  29 19 221 of 383 280 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F40  29 31 230 of 383 282 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  29 40 233 of 383 284 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  29 52 239 of 383 286 
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  29 56 241 of 383 286 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 05 242 of 383 288 
Gaynor Yates Keighley & Craven AC F  30 15 246 of 383 289 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  30 16 247 of 383 290 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 24 250 of 383 291 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  30 34 253 of 383 292 
Joy D Unattached F40  30 38 255 of 383   
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  30 51 257 of 383 295 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  30 51 258 of 383 295 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M50  30 59 260 of 383 296 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  31 24 267 of 383 300 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 37 269 of 383 302 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 49 271 of 383 304 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F  31 49 272 of 383 304 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  31 56 273 of 383 305 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 00 276 of 383 306 
Melissa Vincent Stainland Lions F35  32 02 277 of 383 306 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  32 06 280 of 383 307 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F60  32 21 283 of 383 309 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  32 27 285 of 383 310 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  32 36 290 of 383 312 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 45 294 of 383 313 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  32 55 295 of 383 315 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  33 04 300 of 383 316 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 09 303 of 383 317 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  33 16 305 of 383 318 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 44 311 of 383 323 
Rae Tedder Sale Harriers F45  33 45 312 of 383 323 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  34 08 314 of 383 326 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  34 23 315 of 383 329 
Michael Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M70  35 23 325 of 383 338 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  35 56 331 of 383 344 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 20 334 of 383 348 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  36 23 335 of 383 348 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  36 29 337 of 383 349 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M40  36 50 342 of 383 352 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  37 11 345 of 383 356 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  37 33 350 of 383 359 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  37 49 352 of 383 362 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  39 24 361 of 383 377 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  40 14 366 of 383 385 
Reyhana Laher Dewsbury Road Runners F40  40 15 368 of 383 385 
Christopher Vaughan Halifax Harriers M  42 31 369 of 383 407 
Andrew Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  42 32 370 of 383 407 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  43 53 374 of 383 420 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  46 38 378 of 383   
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  53 00 383 of 383 507 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14239&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020