View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4618647
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Skipton Park Run on the 14th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sebastian Segger-Staveley Settle Harriers M  16 28 1 of 149 151 
Stuart Hunn Wharfedale Harriers M  18 32 3 of 149 170 
Steve Brock Wharfedale Harriers M40  18 52 4 of 149 174 
Tim Chadwick Skipton Athletic Club M  19 49 6 of 149 182 
Douglas Segger-Staveley Settle Harriers M  19 55 7 of 149 183 
Tom Clarke Skipton Athletic Club M  20 01 8 of 149 184 
Lawrence Basham Ilkley Harriers M45  20 31 9 of 149 189 
Ewen Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M  20 37 10 of 149 190 
Trevor Burton Craven Energy Tri M50  21 30 14 of 149 198 
Amelie Lane Wharfedale Harriers F  21 41 16 of 149 199 
Richard Purnell Craven Energy Tri M55  21 41 17 of 149 199 
Lee Athersmith Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35  21 42 18 of 149 200 
Jeremy Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M50  22 09 20 of 149 204 
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F  22 24 21 of 149 206 
Emma Johnston Helm Hill Runners F  22 32 22 of 149 207 
Mark Desgranges Skipton Athletic Club M40  23 39 27 of 149 218 
Rachel Gaunt Skipton Athletic Club F50  23 48 28 of 149 219 
Steve Lane Unattached M55  23 56 29 of 149   
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M55  24 13 33 of 149 223 
Stuart Bond Skipton Athletic Club M40  24 39 34 of 149 227 
Gareth Evans Craven Energy Tri M55  25 46 42 of 149 237 
Paul Sessford Keighley & Craven AC M50  25 46 43 of 149 237 
Gary McKinney Airedale Dodgers M55  25 56 44 of 149 239 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M70  25 59 45 of 149 239 
James Ashley Keighley & Craven AC M45  26 22 49 of 149 243 
Jan-friedrich Wulf Settle Harriers M45  26 35 52 of 149 245 
Katy Hall Craven Energy Tri F55  27 01 57 of 149 249 
Fiona Greening Wharfedale Harriers F45  27 23 61 of 149 252 
Peter Watson Ryde Harriers M65  27 46 63 of 149 255 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F55  28 00 64 of 149 258 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M35  28 43 71 of 149 264 
Richard Chester Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  28 46 72 of 149 265 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  28 47 73 of 149 265 
Peter Wood Skipton Athletic Club M60  28 59 74 of 149 267 
Caroline Miller Unattached F45  29 19 79 of 149   
Harry Eddleston Keighley & Craven AC M  29 21 80 of 149 270 
Grayham Mills Unattached M60  29 26 81 of 149   
John Byrne Craven Energy Tri M45  29 45 86 of 149 274 
Morgan Williams Ambleside Athletic Club M55  30 04 92 of 149 277 
Matthew Oddy Craven Energy Tri M40  30 23 97 of 149 279 
Bob Scroggins Bramley Breezers M65  34 24 119 of 149 316 
Janet Clarke Lonely Goat RC  F50  35 02 121 of 149 322 
Sasha Davies Airedale Dodgers F  35 11 125 of 149 324 
Jemma Walker Unattached F40  35 13 126 of 149   
Phil Davies Vegan Runners UK M45  35 43 130 of 149 329 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35  42 02 144 of 149 387 
Lauren Nottingham Bramley Breezers F  42 08 145 of 149 388 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14265&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021