View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3700078
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 25th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M35  16 47 1 of 239 154 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  16 50 2 of 239 155 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 09 3 of 239 176 
Dean Winter Barnsley Athletic Club M40  19 15 5 of 239 177 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M35  19 44 8 of 239 182 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 46 9 of 239 182 
Ollie Shortt Unattached M45  19 57 11 of 239   
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  20 18 12 of 239 187 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 27 14 of 239 188 18 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  20 30 15 of 239 189 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  20 35 16 of 239 189 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 37 17 of 239 190 
Michael James Steel City Striders M40  21 09 22 of 239 195 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 25 23 of 239 197 
Craig Thompson Spenborough & District AC M  21 29 24 of 239 198 
Hamish Dee Unattached M  21 40 25 of 239   
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 42 27 of 239 200 
Richard Arckless Unattached M35  21 44 28 of 239   
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  21 45 29 of 239 200 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 49 31 of 239 201 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  21 56 32 of 239 202 
Charles Colbourn Fell Runners Association M45  22 09 34 of 239 204 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40  22 17 37 of 239 205 
Stephen Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 50 40 of 239 210 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 53 42 of 239 211 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M45  23 13 43 of 239 214 
Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 26 47 of 239 216 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M50  23 32 48 of 239 217 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 37 49 of 239 217 
Adrian Woodhouse Born to Run Netherton M50  23 53 54 of 239 220 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 03 56 of 239 221 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M45  24 09 59 of 239 222 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 11 60 of 239 223 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  24 58 70 of 239 230 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 59 71 of 239 230 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  25 15 74 of 239 232 
Martin Kaye South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  25 30 76 of 239 235 11 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 34 79 of 239 235 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  25 35 80 of 239 235 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 36 81 of 239 236 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  25 37 82 of 239 236 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  25 38 84 of 239 236 
Emily Jayne Roberttown Road Runners F40  25 39 85 of 239 236 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  25 39 86 of 239 236 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 52 89 of 239 238 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  26 03 92 of 239 240 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 05 93 of 239 240 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  26 07 94 of 239 240 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  26 20 95 of 239 242 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  26 32 98 of 239 244 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  26 34 99 of 239 245 
Andrea Thornton Spenborough & District AC F50  26 56 100 of 239 248 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45  26 57 101 of 239 248 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M60  27 20 107 of 239 252 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 23 109 of 239 252 
G Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M60  27 32 112 of 239 253 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 39 114 of 239 254 
John Gash Go Be Runners M45  27 40 115 of 239 255 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  27 42 116 of 239 255 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  27 44 117 of 239 255 
Ian Straker Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 00 119 of 239 258 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50  28 15 123 of 239 260 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  28 17 124 of 239 260 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 30 127 of 239 262 25 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 38 129 of 239 264 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 53 131 of 239 266 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 59 133 of 239 267 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 00 134 of 239 267 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  29 03 135 of 239 267 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F40  29 05 136 of 239 268 
Heather M Dewsbury Road Runners F65  29 06 137 of 239 268 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 07 138 of 239 268 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  29 41 140 of 239 273 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  29 51 142 of 239 275 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 54 144 of 239 275 
Elizabeth Shaw Trawden Athletic Club F55  30 06 149 of 239 277 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50  30 29 152 of 239 281 
Flora Le Notts Athletic Club F  30 39 153 of 239 282 
Christopher Birkenshaw Go Be Runners M40  30 51 157 of 239 284 
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M45  30 58 158 of 239 285 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  31 13 160 of 239 287 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  31 28 163 of 239 290 
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45  31 48 166 of 239 293 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F55  31 48 167 of 239 293 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 52 168 of 239 293 
Zara Thomas Unattached F  32 09 171 of 239   
Sabiha Hafejee Dewsbury Road Runners F45  32 17 173 of 239 297 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  32 28 176 of 239 299 
Caitlin Hampson Roberttown Road Runners F45  33 19 182 of 239 307 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50  34 27 189 of 239 317 
Siobhan Orr Dewsbury Road Runners F  34 33 190 of 239 318 
Robert Keegan Born to Run Netherton M65  34 34 192 of 239 318 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50  35 23 198 of 239 326 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  35 24 199 of 239 326 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  35 27 201 of 239 326 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40  36 27 207 of 239 335 
Jane Midgley Unattached F60  38 52 215 of 239   
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F55  39 18 216 of 239 362 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  41 17 221 of 239 380 
Kathryn Waldegrave South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  42 09 222 of 239 388 
Heather Graham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  42 12 223 of 239 388 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  43 02 225 of 239 396 
Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  48 25 228 of 239 446 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M50  51 58 231 of 239 478 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F40  54 29 238 of 239 501 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14293&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020