View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3006012
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 28th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Scoggins City of Norwich AC M35  19 20 1 of 174 177 
Paul Tarbotton Farsley Flyers M  20 35 4 of 174 189 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  21 14 6 of 174 194 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 33 7 of 174 197 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  21 45 9 of 174 199 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 50 10 of 174 200 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 05 13 of 174 202 
Miles Sharp Spenborough & District AC M  22 36 15 of 174 207 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  23 05 17 of 174   
Ian Jeffcock Unattached M50  23 10 19 of 174   
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 36 23 of 174 216 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M45  23 45 25 of 174 218 
Michaela Goodall Stadium Runners F35  23 46 26 of 174 218 
Peter Weatherill UK Net Runners M45  23 59 28 of 174 220 
Amelia Arbon Mansfield Harriers F  24 36 32 of 174 225 
Adam Goodall Stadium Runners M40  24 47 33 of 174 227 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M40  25 00 34 of 174 229 
Paul Hudson Unattached M55  25 13 35 of 174   
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  25 21 36 of 174 232 
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  25 26 37 of 174   
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F50  26 16 41 of 174 241 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  27 02 50 of 174 248 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  27 03 51 of 174 248 
Wayne Gash Go Be Runners M50  27 06 52 of 174 248 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F45  27 15 57 of 174 250 
Melanie Cook Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F45  27 19 59 of 174 250 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  27 41 64 of 174 254 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F  28 25 71 of 174 260 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  28 28 72 of 174 261 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F40  28 37 73 of 174 262 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F55  28 47 75 of 174 264 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  28 49 76 of 174 264 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  28 50 77 of 174   
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  28 58 80 of 174 265 
Jemma Arbon Mansfield Harriers F35  29 01 81 of 174 266 
Sue Sykes Unattached F55  29 12 86 of 174   
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 21 87 of 174 269 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 25 88 of 174 269 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  29 31 91 of 174 270 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 32 92 of 174 271 
Andrew Swinton Oakwell Running Bears M35  30 37 98 of 174 280 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F55  30 41 100 of 174 281 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  30 42 101 of 174 281 
Zoe Rhodes Go Be Runners F40  31 38 107 of 174 290 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  31 42 108 of 174 290 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  31 56 111 of 174 292 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M65  33 09 117 of 174 304 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  33 18 119 of 174 305 
Christopher Birkenshaw Go Be Runners M40  33 23 120 of 174 306 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F45  33 24 121 of 174 306 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M55  33 30 123 of 174 307 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  34 59 133 of 174 320 
Samantha Carr Go Be Runners F40  37 13 142 of 174 341 
Matthew Carr Go Be Runners M  37 14 143 of 174 341 
Simon Carr Go Be Runners M35  37 18 146 of 174 342 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  38 25 150 of 174 352 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  42 41 160 of 174 391 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F40  42 51 162 of 174 392 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  43 38 164 of 174 400 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40 00 12 170 of 174 551 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45 02 05 174 of 174 569 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14296&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020