View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3048357
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 21st Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  15 52 1 of 510 152 
Tom Collinge Queensbury Running Club M  15 53 2 of 510 152 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 17 3 of 510 165 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  17 26 4 of 510 167 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 48 5 of 510 170 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 53 6 of 510 171 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  18 08 7 of 510 174 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 52 10 of 510 181 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 48 18 of 510 190 
Roger Hawley Acre Street Runners M50  19 52 19 of 510 190 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 54 20 of 510 190 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  20 15 22 of 510 194 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F50  20 28 23 of 510 196 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  20 30 24 of 510 196 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 34 26 of 510 197 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 36 27 of 510 197 
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley M  20 55 30 of 510 200 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 59 31 of 510 201 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  21 07 35 of 510 202 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M40  21 11 36 of 510 203 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 15 38 of 510 203 
Heather Hughes Manchester YMCA Harriers F  21 16 39 of 510 204 
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M  21 25 41 of 510 205 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  21 28 42 of 510 205 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 30 43 of 510 206 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  21 42 45 of 510 208 10 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  21 45 46 of 510 208 
Robert Burns Unattached M  22 14 49 of 510   
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  22 15 50 of 510 213 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 17 51 of 510 213 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  22 44 54 of 510 218 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 03 57 of 510 221 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 25 63 of 510 224 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M35  23 25 64 of 510 224 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 28 66 of 510 225 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 29 67 of 510 225 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  23 30 68 of 510 225 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 35 71 of 510 226 
Caroline Semple Davenport Runners F50  23 39 72 of 510 226 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 40 73 of 510 227 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 41 74 of 510 227 
John Craig Unattached M45  23 42 75 of 510   
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 44 78 of 510 227 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  23 45 79 of 510 227 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 54 81 of 510 229 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 55 82 of 510 229 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 02 83 of 510 230 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 08 87 of 510 231 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 15 90 of 510 232 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  24 19 94 of 510 233 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 24 95 of 510 234 
Mark Breen Acre Street Runners M45  24 29 98 of 510 234 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 42 100 of 510 236 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  24 46 104 of 510 237 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  24 58 109 of 510 239 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M55  25 01 110 of 510 239 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  25 03 113 of 510 240 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  25 08 114 of 510 241 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  25 08 115 of 510 241 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  25 15 117 of 510 242 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 22 121 of 510 243 
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M45  25 40 129 of 510 246 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55  25 43 132 of 510 246 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  25 45 133 of 510 246 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F40  25 54 138 of 510 248 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 58 141 of 510 249 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 00 143 of 510 249 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  26 23 157 of 510 253 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 28 159 of 510 253 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 32 162 of 510 254 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  26 34 163 of 510   
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  26 41 166 of 510 255 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M45  26 46 169 of 510 256 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  26 47 170 of 510 256 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  26 50 171 of 510 257 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  26 56 174 of 510 258 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 01 176 of 510 259 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 05 179 of 510 259 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  27 07 180 of 510 260 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  27 07 181 of 510 260 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F40  27 09 182 of 510 260 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  27 19 187 of 510 261 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M65  27 21 189 of 510 262 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 25 192 of 510 262 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 40 198 of 510 265 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 41 199 of 510 265 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M50  27 46 202 of 510   
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  27 47 204 of 510 266 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  27 50 206 of 510 266 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  27 56 210 of 510 267 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 04 212 of 510 269 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  28 08 217 of 510 269 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  28 09 218 of 510 269 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F45  28 18 223 of 510 271 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  28 29 228 of 510 273 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 30 229 of 510 273 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  28 31 231 of 510 273 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  28 34 233 of 510 273 
Rob  Unattached M55  28 35 234 of 510   
Mark Ian Lonely Goat RC  M45  28 40 236 of 510 274 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F55  28 41 237 of 510 275 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  28 46 243 of 510 275 
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  28 50 245 of 510 276 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  28 54 248 of 510 277 
Sean  Unattached M  28 55 249 of 510   
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 59 254 of 510 277 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F  29 00 255 of 510 278 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 02 256 of 510 278 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  29 06 261 of 510 279 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 11 265 of 510 279 
Luke  Unattached M  29 18 269 of 510   
Sara Scholes Farsley Flyers F35  29 28 274 of 510 282 
Becki Watson Stainland Lions F  29 31 276 of 510 283 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  29 32 277 of 510 283 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  29 35 279 of 510 283 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 39 281 of 510 284 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  29 56 294 of 510 287 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  29 57 295 of 510 287 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 13 298 of 510 289 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  30 16 299 of 510 290 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 32 305 of 510 292 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  30 55 315 of 510 296 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  30 56 316 of 510 296 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  31 11 320 of 510 298 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 16 322 of 510 299 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70  31 24 324 of 510 301 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F50  31 35 331 of 510 302 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  31 54 338 of 510 305 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 03 341 of 510 307 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  32 03 342 of 510 307 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 05 344 of 510 307 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  32 15 349 of 510 309 
Robert Keegan Born to Run Netherton M65  32 17 350 of 510 309 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  32 39 365 of 510 313 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  32 47 368 of 510 314 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  32 59 373 of 510 316 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  33 01 374 of 510 316 
Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F55  33 11 382 of 510 318 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  33 42 400 of 510 323 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 51 403 of 510 324 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  33 56 405 of 510 325 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  34 01 406 of 510 326 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  34 07 408 of 510 327 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  34 12 412 of 510 327 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  34 16 413 of 510 328 
Caitlin Hampson Roberttown Road Runners F45  34 29 417 of 510 330 
St Clair Stadium Runners M40  34 46 421 of 510 333 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  34 59 427 of 510   
Caroline Simpson Unattached F50  35 25 432 of 510   
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  35 29 434 of 510 340 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 34 435 of 510 340 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  35 40 436 of 510 341 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  35 52 439 of 510 343 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 06 443 of 510 346 
Hannah May Acre Street Runners F  36 38 446 of 510 351 
Hilary Scargill Stainland Lions F50  37 02 450 of 510 354 
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  37 36 455 of 510 360 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  41 29 484 of 510 397 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  41 30 485 of 510 397 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  41 38 486 of 510 399 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F40  41 38 487 of 510 399 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F45  41 59 488 of 510 402 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  54 23 505 of 510   
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  54 28 507 of 510 521 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45 00 07 509 of 510 575 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40 00 08 510 of 510 576 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14297&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020