View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3551019
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 28th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 03 1 of 599 154 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 02 3 of 599 164 
Harry Johnson Halifax Harriers M  17 20 4 of 599 167 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 32 5 of 599 168 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 46 6 of 599 171 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  17 47 7 of 599 171 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  17 56 8 of 599 172 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 22 12 of 599 176 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  18 43 15 of 599 180 
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  19 25 18 of 599   
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 42 22 of 599 189 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35  19 49 23 of 599 190 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  19 50 24 of 599 191 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M40  19 51 25 of 599 191 
Andrew Bennett Tonbridge Athletic Club M  19 52 26 of 599 191 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  19 53 27 of 599 191 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  19 58 28 of 599 192 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  19 59 29 of 599 192 11 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 00 30 of 599 192 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 32 34 of 599 197 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 36 35 of 599   
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  20 43 37 of 599 199 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  20 57 41 of 599 201 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M45  21 00 44 of 599 202 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 16 49 of 599 204 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 17 50 of 599 205 
Harvey Gallagher Unattached M55  21 25 52 of 599   
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M  21 48 54 of 599 209 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  21 49 55 of 599 210 
Ian Connolly Rossendale Harriers M55  21 55 56 of 599 211 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 58 59 of 599 211 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 59 60 of 599 211 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  22 04 61 of 599 212 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  22 10 64 of 599 213 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 15 65 of 599 214 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 27 69 of 599 216 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 30 71 of 599 216 
Ben Smithers Red Rose Road Runners M  22 41 78 of 599 218 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  22 45 79 of 599 219 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  22 48 81 of 599 219 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  22 50 83 of 599 219 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  22 53 86 of 599 220 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  22 55 87 of 599 220 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55  23 19 97 of 599 224 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  23 20 98 of 599 224 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  23 27 101 of 599 225 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  23 35 104 of 599   
David Senior Stadium Runners M50  23 35 105 of 599 227 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 36 106 of 599 227 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  23 37 107 of 599 227 
Mark Coombes South Derbyshire Road Runners M45  23 57 116 of 599 230 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 06 119 of 599 232 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 07 120 of 599 232 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  24 13 123 of 599 233 
Mark Breen Acre Street Runners M45  24 14 125 of 599 233 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 16 126 of 599 233 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 22 131 of 599 234 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  24 28 134 of 599 235 
John Booth Holmfirth Harriers M55  24 31 135 of 599 236 
Andrew Betts West End Runners M50  24 34 136 of 599 236 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  24 35 137 of 599 236 
Phil Alexander Acre Street Runners M55  24 38 139 of 599 237 
Ruth Albaya Halifax Harriers F35  24 39 140 of 599 237 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  24 39 141 of 599 237 
Nicholas Spurr Lonely Goat RC  M35  24 40 142 of 599 237 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  24 42 144 of 599 237 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 48 147 of 599 238 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 50 149 of 599 239 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M55  25 04 157 of 599 241 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  25 08 161 of 599 242 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M55  25 12 165 of 599 242 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  25 23 172 of 599 244 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 24 173 of 599 244 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 25 174 of 599 244 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  25 27 175 of 599 245 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 32 178 of 599 245 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 38 180 of 599 246 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  25 45 188 of 599 247 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  25 48 189 of 599 248 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  26 01 193 of 599 250 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  26 27 201 of 599   
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  26 29 203 of 599 254 
Vivien Betts West End Runners F45  26 36 211 of 599 256 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  26 37 212 of 599 256 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  26 38 213 of 599 256 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  26 41 215 of 599 256 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F40  26 44 217 of 599 257 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  26 49 219 of 599 258 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 54 223 of 599 258 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  26 58 225 of 599 259 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M65  27 01 228 of 599 260 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 08 231 of 599 261 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M50  27 12 234 of 599   
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  27 15 238 of 599 262 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 24 245 of 599 263 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 30 250 of 599 264 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  27 31 251 of 599 264 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  27 36 252 of 599 265 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  27 38 253 of 599 266 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F55  28 05 264 of 599 270 
Rachel Duce Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 30 280 of 599 274 
Rob  Unattached M55  28 35 282 of 599   
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 36 284 of 599 275 
Paul Wolstenhulme Unattached M40  28 41 290 of 599   
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 49 297 of 599 277 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  28 51 298 of 599 277 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 01 304 of 599 279 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  29 04 308 of 599 279 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  29 08 310 of 599 280 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  29 11 313 of 599 280 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 15 317 of 599 281 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 17 321 of 599 281 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  29 20 323 of 599 282 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  29 22 325 of 599 282 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  29 25 329 of 599 283 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 26 330 of 599 283 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M45  29 28 334 of 599 283 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  29 28 335 of 599 283 
Kim Woodhouse Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  29 31 336 of 599 284 
Linda M Unattached F55  29 51 346 of 599   
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  29 53 347 of 599 287 
Clare Hirst East London Runners F40  30 15 354 of 599 291 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  30 25 364 of 599 292 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  30 25 365 of 599 292 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  30 44 373 of 599 295 
Tony Brady Acre Street Runners M40  30 59 381 of 599 298 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  30 59 382 of 599 298 
Linda Stacey Wakefield Triathlon F50  31 13 388 of 599 300 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 15 389 of 599 300 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  31 20 390 of 599 301 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 21 391 of 599 301 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  31 31 397 of 599 303 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  31 32 400 of 599 303 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  31 33 402 of 599 303 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  31 50 417 of 599 306 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  31 52 418 of 599 306 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  32 00 422 of 599 307 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 03 427 of 599 308 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  32 05 430 of 599 308 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  32 13 433 of 599 310 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70  32 19 438 of 599 311 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 22 441 of 599 311 
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  32 32 448 of 599 313 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  32 40 449 of 599 314 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  32 41 450 of 599 314 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F60  32 56 457 of 599 316 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 56 458 of 599 316 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 58 459 of 599 317 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  33 24 471 of 599 321 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F45  33 25 472 of 599 321 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  33 29 474 of 599 322 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  33 39 476 of 599 323 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  33 41 477 of 599 324 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  33 43 479 of 599 324 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  33 47 483 of 599 325 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 48 484 of 599 325 
Sarah Kilner Lonely Goat RC  F40  34 00 489 of 599 327 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  34 07 493 of 599 328 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 25 495 of 599 331 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  34 30 497 of 599 332 
Gina Biggs Red Rose Road Runners F  34 32 500 of 599 332 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F55  34 37 501 of 599 333 
Caroline Simpson Unattached F50  34 50 505 of 599   
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  35 42 516 of 599 343 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 55 521 of 599 345 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 56 522 of 599 345 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  35 57 523 of 599 345 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  36 10 527 of 599 348 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  36 19 529 of 599 349 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  36 20 530 of 599 349 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 30 531 of 599 351 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  36 45 532 of 599 353 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  36 47 534 of 599 353 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  37 19 543 of 599 359 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  37 37 546 of 599 361 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F40  37 53 552 of 599 364 
Hilary Scargill Stainland Lions F50  37 57 553 of 599 365 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  39 22 558 of 599 378 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F45  40 19 565 of 599 387 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  42 14 570 of 599 406 
Victoria Bell Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  43 04 575 of 599 414 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  57 09 594 of 599   
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  59 47 597 of 599 574 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F40  59 51 599 of 599 575 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14299&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020