View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3734238
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 25th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Calum Clark Abbey Runners M  17 39 1 of 408 171 
Joe Carr Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 23 2 of 408 178 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  18 44 4 of 408 181 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  18 46 5 of 408 182 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  18 48 6 of 408 182 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  18 53 7 of 408 183 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  18 57 8 of 408 183 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  18 59 9 of 408 184 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  19 04 11 of 408 184 
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M35  19 17 13 of 408 187 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 27 14 of 408 188 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 37 15 of 408 190 
Suzzi Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  19 44 18 of 408 191 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M45  19 52 19 of 408 192 
Connor Clark Abbey Runners M  20 16 22 of 408 196 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 23 23 of 408 197 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M50  20 40 25 of 408 200 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 47 26 of 408 201 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  20 50 27 of 408 202 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 04 28 of 408 204 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50  21 11 29 of 408 205 
Adam Patrick Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 12 31 of 408 205 
Faye Mullen Abbey Runners F  21 14 32 of 408 205 
Paul Davidson Grantham Athletic Club M60  21 31 36 of 408 208 
Brent Carr Otley Athletic Club M45  21 38 38 of 408 209 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  21 43 41 of 408 210 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  21 50 43 of 408 211 
Ben McNeilage Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 02 47 of 408 213 
Bernie Hutchinson Kent Athletic Club M60  22 06 48 of 408 214 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  22 35 52 of 408 218 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  22 36 53 of 408 219 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  22 42 55 of 408 220 
Fiona Blyth Hyde Park Harriers F40  22 48 57 of 408 221 
Sian Walkington Horsforth Harriers F  22 49 58 of 408 221 
Ai Lyn Unattached F45  22 53 60 of 408   
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  22 56 61 of 408 222 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  23 02 63 of 408 223 
Harvey Appleyard Abbey Runners M  23 06 64 of 408 223 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  23 18 65 of 408 225 
Jessica Baxter Valley Striders F  23 24 67 of 408 226 
Laura Phillips Abbey Runners F  23 26 69 of 408 227 
Karen Head Unattached F45  23 35 71 of 408   
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  23 36 72 of 408 228 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  24 05 77 of 408 233 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 05 78 of 408 233 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 07 80 of 408 233 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F55  24 08 81 of 408 233 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  24 09 82 of 408 234 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  24 09 83 of 408 234 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M45  24 10 84 of 408 234 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M35  24 10 85 of 408 234 
Janice Davidson Grantham Athletic Club F65  24 17 89 of 408 235 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  24 20 90 of 408 235 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 22 92 of 408 236 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  24 25 94 of 408 236 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 26 95 of 408 236 
Gareth Sherratt Rounday Runners M40  24 28 96 of 408 237 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  24 37 101 of 408 238 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  24 38 102 of 408 238 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  24 59 107 of 408 242 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 10 112 of 408 243 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  25 18 117 of 408 245 
Christopher A Valley Striders M60  25 24 120 of 408 246 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 33 124 of 408 247 
Graham McKenzie Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 37 126 of 408 248 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F60  25 39 130 of 408 248 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 40 132 of 408 248 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  25 47 134 of 408 249 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  25 49 135 of 408 250 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  25 57 136 of 408 251 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F60  26 18 143 of 408 254 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M40  26 20 145 of 408 255 
William Nigel Aldershot Farnham and District AC M45  26 25 147 of 408 256 
Oliver Newton Farsley Flyers M  26 27 148 of 408 256 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45  26 30 149 of 408 256 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60  26 35 151 of 408 257 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F65  26 36 152 of 408 257 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M50  26 46 155 of 408 259 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 49 158 of 408 259 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  26 51 160 of 408 260 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F55  27 02 166 of 408 262 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  27 03 167 of 408 262 
Kaiden Balkwill Abbey Runners M  27 10 171 of 408 263 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  27 11 172 of 408 263 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  27 12 174 of 408 263 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  27 12 175 of 408 263 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F60  27 24 178 of 408 265 
Conor Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M  27 28 179 of 408 266 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 41 183 of 408 268 
Matt Livesey Horsforth Harriers M  27 45 184 of 408 268 
Tabitha Weir Abbey Runners F  27 49 186 of 408 269 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  27 53 189 of 408 270 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 54 190 of 408 270 
Russell Webster Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 57 191 of 408 270 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M45  27 57 192 of 408 270 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50  28 10 195 of 408 272 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F35  28 13 197 of 408 273 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M70  28 21 200 of 408 274 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  28 22 202 of 408 274 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  28 27 203 of 408 275 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  28 37 206 of 408 277 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 40 208 of 408 277 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45  28 41 209 of 408 277 
Lisa Jones Valley Striders F45  28 48 211 of 408 279 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 51 213 of 408 279 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  28 53 215 of 408 279 
Philippa Trevorrow Valley Striders F40  29 07 219 of 408 282 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M45  29 10 221 of 408 282 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F40  29 23 226 of 408 284 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  29 27 229 of 408 285 
Malcolm Robert Horsforth Harriers M70  29 40 233 of 408 287 
Hannah Newman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  29 43 235 of 408 287 
Andrew Tesseyman Unattached M55  29 43 236 of 408   
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 44 237 of 408 288 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  29 44 238 of 408 288 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  29 49 242 of 408 288 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  30 02 245 of 408 291 
Linda M Unattached F55  30 11 250 of 408   
Fiona Venner Kirkstall Harriers F45  30 12 251 of 408 292 
Sally Merchant-Edge Valley Striders F45  30 27 255 of 408 295 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  30 29 257 of 408 295 
Lisa Persico Abbey Runners F40  30 30 258 of 408 295 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  30 30 259 of 408 295 
Karly Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  30 32 262 of 408 295 
Faye Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 33 263 of 408 296 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 37 267 of 408 296 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  30 49 268 of 408 298 
Jonathan Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M45  30 49 269 of 408 298 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 57 272 of 408 299 
Julie Haddon Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 01 275 of 408 300 
Jane E Unattached F50  31 05 276 of 408   
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers F50  31 37 281 of 408 306 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 37 282 of 408 306 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 38 283 of 408 306 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  31 39 284 of 408 306 
Stephen  Horsforth Harriers M70  31 43 286 of 408 307 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45  31 47 289 of 408 307 
Jillian Sabourn Valley Striders F50  31 49 290 of 408 308 
Sophie Robinson Morley Runners F  31 49 291 of 408 308 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M65  32 14 296 of 408 312 
Ellie Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers F  32 41 301 of 408 316 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  32 42 302 of 408 316 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  33 03 304 of 408 320 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  33 05 305 of 408 320 
Hannah Greene Abbey Runners F  33 59 312 of 408 329 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M55  34 02 315 of 408 329 
Linards  City of Glasgow M  34 03 316 of 408 329 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  34 05 317 of 408 330 
Laura Robinson Morley Runners F  34 25 320 of 408 333 
Bob Scroggins Bramley Breezers M65  34 26 321 of 408 333 
Aron Fulton Hyde Park Harriers M  34 44 323 of 408 336 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  34 44 324 of 408 336 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F60  34 48 325 of 408 337 
Sarah Naylor Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 04 328 of 408 339 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M65  35 19 331 of 408 342 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  35 20 332 of 408 342 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  35 37 336 of 408 345 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  35 38 337 of 408 345 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  35 40 338 of 408 345 
Ryan Clark Abbey Runners M  35 56 340 of 408 348 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F50  36 00 342 of 408 348 
Courtney Taylor City of Glasgow F  36 01 343 of 408 348 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  36 04 345 of 408 349 
Jack Clark Abbey Runners M  36 09 347 of 408 350 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F55  36 11 349 of 408 350 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  36 12 350 of 408 350 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  36 34 353 of 408 354 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M65  36 34 354 of 408 354 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  36 35 355 of 408 354 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  36 44 357 of 408 355 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F50  37 19 365 of 408 361 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  37 20 366 of 408 361 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F  37 21 367 of 408 361 
Helena Shaw Southampton Athletic Club F45  38 15 372 of 408 370 
Joanne Dammone Valley Striders F50  38 51 376 of 408 376 
Benjamas Brown Unattached F  39 06 377 of 408   
Rachael Howden Hyde Park Harriers F40  39 06 378 of 408 378 
Alexander Bell Hyde Park Harriers M  39 08 379 of 408 379 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F40  39 49 386 of 408 385 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  40 10 389 of 408 389 
Katherine Kirkham Hyde Park Harriers F40  40 58 391 of 408 396 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60  41 48 393 of 408 404 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  41 51 394 of 408 405 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F50  41 51 395 of 408 405 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  42 06 397 of 408 407 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M35  42 43 398 of 408 413 
Curtis Ledger Hyde Park Harriers M45  59 13 404 of 408 573 
Gail Clark Crossgates Harriers F50  59 19 407 of 408 574 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14301&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020