View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2318238
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 21st Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  17 22 1 of 160 161 
Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 00 3 of 160 176 
Shaun Furzer Lonely Goat RC  M35  19 27 4 of 160 181 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M45  19 55 5 of 160 185 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60  19 56 6 of 160 185 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  20 31 7 of 160 191 
Chris Snowball Wakefield Harriers M  21 15 11 of 160 197 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M55  21 44 13 of 160 202 
Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers M  22 14 16 of 160 206 23 
Chris Strutt Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 24 17 of 160 208 
Peter  Unattached M45  22 33 19 of 160   
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  22 48 20 of 160 212 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55  23 15 21 of 160 216 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  23 26 24 of 160 218 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  23 35 26 of 160 219 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  23 45 27 of 160 221 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  24 48 33 of 160 230 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  25 03 35 of 160 233 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  25 18 38 of 160 235 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 19 39 of 160 235 
Andrew Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners M50  25 25 40 of 160 236 
Sam Craig Wakefield Triathlon M60  25 33 42 of 160 237 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F  25 34 43 of 160 237 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 34 44 of 160 237 
Rebecca Greenwood Ackworth Road Runners F35  25 41 45 of 160 238 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  25 44 46 of 160 239 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  25 51 47 of 160 240 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M60  26 06 48 of 160 242 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45  26 20 49 of 160 245 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 28 50 of 160 246 
Kenneth Tait Ackworth Road Runners M70  26 46 51 of 160 249 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 04 55 of 160 251 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F40  27 11 56 of 160 252 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 12 57 of 160 253 
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners M65  27 29 61 of 160 255 
Mandy Helliwell Penistone Footpath Runners F50  27 31 62 of 160 256 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 44 64 of 160 258 
William Taylor Unattached M  28 32 70 of 160   
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M45  28 50 72 of 160 268 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  28 59 74 of 160 269 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  29 11 77 of 160 271 
Victoria Garnett Lonely Goat RC  F40  29 13 78 of 160 271 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  29 28 84 of 160 274 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 49 88 of 160 277 
Dawn Collins Ackworth Road Runners F40  30 01 90 of 160 279 
Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club F55  30 32 92 of 160 284 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M40  30 44 93 of 160 285 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F55  30 52 94 of 160 287 
Lucy  Unattached F45  31 05 97 of 160   
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  31 17 100 of 160 290 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  31 17 101 of 160 290 
Stephanie Field Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 20 102 of 160 291 
Kerri Altinbas Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 13 108 of 160 299 
June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F65  32 21 109 of 160 300 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  32 29 110 of 160 302 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 49 113 of 160 305 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 56 115 of 160 306 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  32 57 116 of 160 306 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 57 117 of 160 306 
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 35 120 of 160 312 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  33 37 122 of 160 312 
Jane Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners F55  33 40 123 of 160 313 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 42 124 of 160 313 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60  33 50 125 of 160 314 
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners M35  33 52 126 of 160 314 
Natalie Burtonwood Unattached F45  33 58 128 of 160   
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  34 45 130 of 160 323 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  35 11 132 of 160 327 
Samuel Fisher Walton Athletic Club M  35 19 135 of 160 328 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F35  35 59 140 of 160 334 
Jackie Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners F55  35 59 141 of 160 334 
Leon Woodall Ackworth Road Runners M  36 38 142 of 160 340 
Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners F40  36 39 143 of 160 340 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M65  38 40 145 of 160 359 
Monica Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC F60  39 21 147 of 160 365 
Cary Bernard Ackworth Road Runners F55  39 47 149 of 160 369 
Emma Aldred Ackworth Road Runners F35  44 14 153 of 160 411 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 21 159 of 160 542 
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers F45  58 21 160 of 160 542 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14305&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020