View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3736710
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 4th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  20 10 3 of 279 183 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  21 09 7 of 279 192 
Matthew Duckworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  21 12 8 of 279 193 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35  21 17 9 of 279 194 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 39 11 of 279 197 
Oliver Harrison Morley Runners M35  22 03 13 of 279 201 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35  22 04 14 of 279 201 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  22 32 16 of 279   
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 57 20 of 279 209 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M45  23 22 25 of 279 213 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  23 27 27 of 279 213 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  23 28 28 of 279 214 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 41 29 of 279 215 
Michaela Goodall Stadium Runners F35  23 59 33 of 279 218 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  24 15 36 of 279 221 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F40  24 20 37 of 279 221 
Adam Goodall Stadium Runners M40  24 28 38 of 279 223 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 35 39 of 279 224 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M45  24 39 40 of 279 224 
Mark Daniel Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 41 41 of 279 225 
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  25 18 45 of 279   
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  25 23 47 of 279 231 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  25 35 52 of 279 233 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M50  25 37 53 of 279 233 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  25 48 56 of 279 235 
Wayne Gash Go Be Runners M50  25 53 58 of 279 236 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  26 07 60 of 279 238 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M35  26 14 62 of 279 239 
Graham Kitchen Morley Runners M55  26 22 69 of 279 240 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 26 70 of 279 241 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M40  26 59 78 of 279 246 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  27 02 79 of 279 246 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F45  27 15 81 of 279 248 
Daniel Peacock Morley Runners M  28 06 89 of 279 256 
Zoe Rhodes Go Be Runners F40  28 36 94 of 279 260 
John Gash Go Be Runners M45  28 37 95 of 279 260 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  28 47 97 of 279 262 
Adam Brown Lonely Goat RC  M35  28 57 100 of 279 263 
Christopher Birkenshaw Go Be Runners M40  29 04 102 of 279 264 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  29 10 106 of 279 265 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 11 108 of 279 266 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M55  29 14 109 of 279 266 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  29 25 112 of 279 268 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 33 113 of 279 269 
Ian Harbron Unattached M50  29 35 114 of 279   
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  29 50 117 of 279 271 
Fiona Smith Wakefield Triathlon F  29 58 119 of 279 273 
David Booker Morley Runners M  30 00 120 of 279 273 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  30 00 121 of 279 273 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F40  30 09 123 of 279 274 
Gail Harbron Unattached F45  30 18 128 of 279   
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  30 37 133 of 279   
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  30 37 134 of 279 279 
Emma Todd Barnsley Athletic Club F  30 38 135 of 279 279 
Lucy Dudley Rounday Runners F  30 41 137 of 279 279 
Rachel Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  30 43 138 of 279 279 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45  30 44 139 of 279 280 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F45  31 06 143 of 279 283 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  31 10 144 of 279 284 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  31 13 145 of 279 284 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F50  31 40 148 of 279 288 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  31 48 151 of 279 289 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  32 06 156 of 279 292 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached F50  32 43 161 of 279   
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  32 50 164 of 279 299 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M50  32 55 167 of 279 300 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  33 22 170 of 279 304 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F45  33 29 173 of 279 305 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  34 09 177 of 279 311 
Ken Mountain Bedale and Aiskew Runners M60  34 30 181 of 279 314 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  34 36 184 of 279 315 
Samantha Carr Go Be Runners F40  34 41 185 of 279 316 
Mandy Sweeney Oakwell Running Bears F55  34 43 186 of 279 316 
Jill Pegden Morley Runners F45  36 02 199 of 279 328 
Anne-marie Cable South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  36 28 206 of 279 332 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  37 02 212 of 279 337 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M70  37 43 218 of 279 343 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  38 40 236 of 279 352 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  38 51 237 of 279 353 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M40  38 58 239 of 279 355 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40  39 30 241 of 279 359 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  39 30 242 of 279 359 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  40 22 249 of 279 367 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F45  40 23 250 of 279 367 
Alison Clarkson Tingley Runfit F35  40 25 252 of 279 368 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  41 02 255 of 279 373 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  43 30 264 of 279 396 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  44 47 267 of 279 407 
Amy Keyworth Tingley Runfit F  57 41 277 of 279 525 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14433&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020