View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3048294
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 1st Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 02 1 of 1008 151 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  17 15 2 of 1008 163 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40  17 47 3 of 1008 168 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 52 4 of 1008 169 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 08 8 of 1008 171 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  18 13 9 of 1008 172 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 15 10 of 1008 172 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 46 13 of 1008 177 
Olly Williams Vale Royal Athletic Club M  18 54 14 of 1008 178 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 55 15 of 1008 179 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 03 16 of 1008 180 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  19 09 18 of 1008 181 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 09 19 of 1008 181 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  19 10 20 of 1008 181 
Antony Jones South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  19 15 23 of 1008 182 18 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  19 20 25 of 1008 183 
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  19 41 29 of 1008 186 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  19 56 31 of 1008 188 
Alasdair Menmuir Steel City Striders M35  20 07 32 of 1008 190 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  20 08 33 of 1008 190 10 
Scott Bradbury Stadium Runners M35  20 11 34 of 1008 191 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  20 18 35 of 1008 192 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  20 22 36 of 1008 192 
Gavin Pittman Slaithwaite Striders RC M  20 25 37 of 1008 193 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 27 38 of 1008   
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M40  20 31 39 of 1008 194 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M45  20 34 40 of 1008 194 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  20 34 41 of 1008 194 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 38 43 of 1008 195 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  20 39 44 of 1008 195 
Paul Stockdale Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  20 43 45 of 1008 196 
James  Halifax Harriers M45  20 53 51 of 1008 197 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M40  20 53 52 of 1008 197 
Iain M Lonely Goat RC  M55  20 55 54 of 1008 197 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 55 55 of 1008 197 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  21 06 59 of 1008 199 
David Scrivener Acre Street Runners M40  21 15 60 of 1008 201 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  21 21 62 of 1008 202 
Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  21 25 64 of 1008 202 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M45  21 27 66 of 1008 203 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45  21 27 67 of 1008 203 10 
Kevin Dessoy Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 32 71 of 1008 203 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 39 76 of 1008 204 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  21 41 77 of 1008 205 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 42 78 of 1008 205 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F40  21 43 79 of 1008 205 
Sean Oldroyd Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  21 45 81 of 1008 205 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40  21 47 82 of 1008 206 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  21 51 83 of 1008 206 
Matt Pooley Vegan Runners UK M45  22 00 85 of 1008 208 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  22 11 86 of 1008 209 
Callum Robinson Acre Street Runners M  22 18 88 of 1008 211 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  22 25 91 of 1008 212 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  22 25 92 of 1008 212 12 
Tomasz Samuel Unattached M  22 27 94 of 1008   
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  22 28 95 of 1008 212 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  22 40 100 of 1008 214 
Anna Basford Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 41 101 of 1008 214 
Fred Carver Halifax Harriers M  22 44 104 of 1008 215 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  22 51 110 of 1008 216 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  22 56 113 of 1008 217 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 58 114 of 1008 217 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  23 00 115 of 1008 217 
James Durrans Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 00 116 of 1008 217 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  23 01 117 of 1008 217 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 01 118 of 1008 217 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 03 119 of 1008 218 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  23 05 121 of 1008 218 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 06 122 of 1008 218 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  23 07 123 of 1008 218 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M35  23 09 125 of 1008 219 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M55  23 10 127 of 1008 219 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 10 128 of 1008 219 
Nick Finelli Lonely Goat RC  M50  23 13 132 of 1008 219 
Craig Thompson Spenborough & District AC M  23 14 134 of 1008 219 
Liam Hooton Red Rose Road Runners M  23 22 137 of 1008 221 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  23 24 138 of 1008   
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  23 27 140 of 1008 221 
David Henderson Unattached M40  23 35 146 of 1008   
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M  23 37 147 of 1008 223 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 39 148 of 1008 223 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F45  23 45 151 of 1008 224 
David Myatt Trentham Running Club M65  23 47 152 of 1008 225 
David Holder Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  23 50 154 of 1008 225 
James Beck Army Athletic Club M  23 56 161 of 1008 226 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 56 162 of 1008 226 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  24 00 167 of 1008 227 
Richard Cooke Lonely Goat RC  M45  24 02 168 of 1008 227 
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 04 170 of 1008 227 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  24 05 171 of 1008 227 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M50  24 09 175 of 1008 228 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35  24 11 178 of 1008 228 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 12 179 of 1008 228 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  24 16 180 of 1008 229 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 17 182 of 1008 229 
Wayne Wideman Kippax Harriers M40  24 18 183 of 1008 229 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  24 20 184 of 1008 230 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  24 22 186 of 1008 230 
Mark Breen Acre Street Runners M45  24 23 187 of 1008 230 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  24 33 191 of 1008 232 
Steve Silver Ripon Runners M50  24 33 192 of 1008 232 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 34 193 of 1008 232 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  24 35 194 of 1008 232 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 37 196 of 1008 232 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 38 197 of 1008 233 
Andrew Graeme Red Rose Road Runners M35  24 43 201 of 1008 233 
Oliver Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  24 45 205 of 1008 234 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  24 52 209 of 1008 235 
David Senior Stadium Runners M50  24 53 210 of 1008 235 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  24 59 214 of 1008 236 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M35  25 00 215 of 1008 236 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  25 02 217 of 1008 236 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 02 218 of 1008 236 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  25 04 219 of 1008 237 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  25 04 221 of 1008 237 
Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M  25 06 224 of 1008 237 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  25 06 225 of 1008 237 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 09 226 of 1008 237 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 10 227 of 1008 238 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  25 15 229 of 1008 238 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 21 231 of 1008 239 
Rory Clarke Unattached M60  25 23 232 of 1008   
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  25 27 234 of 1008 240 
Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  25 28 235 of 1008 240 
John Williams Lonely Goat RC  M45  25 32 238 of 1008 241 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  25 32 239 of 1008 241 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 33 240 of 1008 241 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M55  25 34 241 of 1008 241 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55  25 35 243 of 1008 242 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 36 244 of 1008 242 
Oliver Wideman Ivanhoe Runners M  25 38 250 of 1008 242 
Emily Kate Ivanhoe Runners F40  25 39 251 of 1008 242 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 42 256 of 1008 243 
Richard Banks Unattached M  25 44 260 of 1008   
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 51 266 of 1008 244 
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  25 53 269 of 1008   
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  26 00 274 of 1008 245 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  26 01 275 of 1008 246 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  26 02 276 of 1008 246 
Gary Taylor Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  26 04 277 of 1008 246 
Julian Saunders Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 04 278 of 1008 246 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F40  26 05 279 of 1008 246 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 05 281 of 1008 246 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  26 06 282 of 1008 246 
Wayne Gash Go Be Runners M50  26 11 286 of 1008 247 
John Gash Go Be Runners M45  26 12 287 of 1008 247 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  26 14 289 of 1008   
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  26 16 292 of 1008 248 
Karl Thirlway-Collingwood South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  26 16 294 of 1008 248 
Kevin Murray Queensbury Running Club M35  26 17 295 of 1008 248 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  26 18 296 of 1008 248 
Mark Wells Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 18 297 of 1008 248 
Jodi New Stainland Lions F45  26 26 302 of 1008 250 
Timothy Sayer Northowram Pumas M50  26 27 304 of 1008 250 
David Hooton Red Rose Road Runners M65  26 32 308 of 1008 251 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F55  26 33 309 of 1008 251 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 37 313 of 1008 251 
Harry Wideman Ivanhoe Runners M  26 39 315 of 1008 252 
Karl Wideman Ivanhoe Runners M45  26 41 316 of 1008 252 
Paul Hudson Unattached M55  26 42 317 of 1008   
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  26 46 320 of 1008 253 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 46 321 of 1008 253 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M65  26 47 322 of 1008 253 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  26 49 324 of 1008 253 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  26 50 325 of 1008 253 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  26 53 327 of 1008 254 
Rob Austin-Howarth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  26 57 332 of 1008 254 25 
Steve Whitehead Darwen Dashers M50  26 58 333 of 1008 255 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  26 58 334 of 1008 255 
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  27 02 338 of 1008 255 
Paul Sanderson Morley Runners M55  27 03 339 of 1008 255 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  27 09 345 of 1008 256 
Debra Greenwood Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  27 11 348 of 1008 257 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  27 13 349 of 1008 257 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M45  27 14 350 of 1008 257 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  27 17 354 of 1008 258 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  27 18 356 of 1008 258 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  27 21 362 of 1008 258 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 26 366 of 1008 259 
Stuart Ellis Mersey Tri M45  27 27 368 of 1008 259 
Daisy Ash Holmfirth Harriers F  27 29 370 of 1008 259 
Rebecca Pollard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  27 36 372 of 1008 261 25 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  27 38 373 of 1008 261 
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  27 40 376 of 1008 261 
Harry Noyes Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners M65  27 42 379 of 1008 262 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 43 380 of 1008 262 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  27 44 383 of 1008 262 
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M45  27 50 389 of 1008 263 
Callium Huggon Northowram Pumas M  27 53 393 of 1008 263 
Zena Whalley Meltham Athletic Club F50  28 04 405 of 1008 265 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  28 05 406 of 1008 265 
Maria Smith Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  28 08 408 of 1008 266 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  28 09 410 of 1008 266 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M40  28 09 411 of 1008 266 
Barry Greaves Royton Road Runners M60  28 12 412 of 1008 266 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  28 14 414 of 1008 267 
Stephanie Dickinson Halifax Harriers F45  28 15 415 of 1008 267 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 20 420 of 1008 267 
Frank McKeown Hoad Hill Harriers M50  28 21 422 of 1008 268 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 23 424 of 1008 268 
Amelia Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  28 24 426 of 1008 268 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  28 24 427 of 1008 268 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 26 428 of 1008 268 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  28 27 429 of 1008 269 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 29 432 of 1008 269 
Gaynor Yates Keighley & Craven AC F  28 31 436 of 1008 269 
Heather M Dewsbury Road Runners F65  28 32 438 of 1008 269 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  28 33 440 of 1008 270 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F45  28 40 446 of 1008 271 
Amanda Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  28 42 447 of 1008 271 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  28 43 448 of 1008 271 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 46 451 of 1008 272 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 48 453 of 1008 272 
Jonathan Horbury Acre Street Runners M45  28 50 454 of 1008 272 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 52 455 of 1008 273 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  28 55 459 of 1008 273 
Tasha Nishiyama Airecentre Pacers F35  28 58 461 of 1008 273 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 01 465 of 1008 274 
Sue Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  29 03 470 of 1008 274 
Julie Snee Northowram Pumas F50  29 03 471 of 1008 274 
Philip Lee Queensbury Running Club M55  29 05 475 of 1008 275 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 07 477 of 1008 275 
Lyndsey Elvidge Go Be Runners F35  29 10 485 of 1008 275 
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M  29 10 486 of 1008 275 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  29 12 490 of 1008 276 
Becki Watson Stainland Lions F  29 13 491 of 1008 276 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  29 18 500 of 1008 277 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  29 20 502 of 1008 277 
Claire Smith Stainland Lions F40  29 22 503 of 1008 277 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  29 23 505 of 1008 277 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  29 24 506 of 1008   
Emma Todd Barnsley Athletic Club F  29 24 507 of 1008 278 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  29 25 509 of 1008 278 
Nicola Chiles Stainland Lions F45  29 26 511 of 1008 278 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  29 32 515 of 1008 279 
Rob  Unattached M55  29 34 516 of 1008   
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  29 40 528 of 1008 280 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F35  29 41 530 of 1008 280 11 
Siobhan Maskill Brighouse Bumble Bees F  29 45 535 of 1008 281 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  29 47 539 of 1008 281 
Mark Roebuck Sale Harriers M45  29 47 541 of 1008 281 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  29 48 542 of 1008 281 
Linda Stacey Wakefield Triathlon F50  29 51 547 of 1008 282 
Amanda Caldwell Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  29 55 548 of 1008 282 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35  30 00 551 of 1008 283 
Alice Austin-Howarth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  30 10 560 of 1008 285 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  30 10 561 of 1008 285 
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  30 12 563 of 1008 285 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F50  30 12 564 of 1008 285 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 14 565 of 1008 285 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached F50  30 16 566 of 1008   
Helen Maskill Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  30 30 572 of 1008 288 
Monica Farinas-Gallagher Halifax Harriers F45  30 30 573 of 1008 288 
Liz Keyes Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  30 32 576 of 1008 288 
Eleanor Williams Unattached F  30 33 578 of 1008   
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  30 34 580 of 1008   
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  30 36 581 of 1008 289 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  30 36 582 of 1008 289 
Keeley Hutton Acre Street Runners F35  30 38 586 of 1008 289 
Sue Tozer Vegan Runners UK F55  30 43 591 of 1008 290 11 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  30 43 592 of 1008 290 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  30 46 597 of 1008 290 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  30 47 599 of 1008 291 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  30 51 602 of 1008 291 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  30 52 603 of 1008 291 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  30 54 604 of 1008 292 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 54 606 of 1008 292 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35  30 59 610 of 1008 293 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M45  31 00 612 of 1008 293 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  31 02 614 of 1008 293 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F50  31 03 615 of 1008 293 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 04 617 of 1008 293 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  31 11 619 of 1008 294 
Emily Jane Chorlton Runners F35  31 13 621 of 1008 295 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  31 18 630 of 1008 296 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  31 19 631 of 1008 296 
Jacqueline Ann Spenborough & District AC F55  31 24 639 of 1008 296 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  31 30 643 of 1008 297 
Chris Hanley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  31 30 644 of 1008 297 
Arron Wike Unattached M  31 32 646 of 1008   
Emma Ajmal Unattached F40  31 33 647 of 1008   
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  31 34 648 of 1008 298 
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F35  31 36 652 of 1008 298 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45  31 42 655 of 1008 299 
Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC F55  31 43 656 of 1008 299 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  31 45 660 of 1008 300 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  31 48 661 of 1008 300 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  31 50 663 of 1008 301 
Jill  Dewsbury Road Runners F55  31 52 667 of 1008 301 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  31 54 669 of 1008 301 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  31 55 671 of 1008 301 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F45  31 56 672 of 1008 301 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  31 57 674 of 1008 302 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  31 58 675 of 1008 302 
Carol Ann Stainland Lions F55  32 00 677 of 1008 302 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  32 05 681 of 1008 303 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  32 10 686 of 1008 304 
Christopher Birkenshaw Go Be Runners M40  32 13 689 of 1008 304 
Dean Lloyd Morley Runners M45  32 16 690 of 1008 305 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F45  32 20 691 of 1008 305 
George Serban Stainland Lions M45  32 23 694 of 1008 306 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 26 696 of 1008 306 
Julie Talbot Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  32 26 697 of 1008 306 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70  32 27 698 of 1008 306 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F40  32 30 700 of 1008 307 
Adrienne Carroll Littleborough Runners F50  32 51 711 of 1008 310 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  32 52 712 of 1008 310 
Lesley Taylor Littleborough Runners F50  32 53 713 of 1008 310 
Karen Wilkinson Unattached F55  32 55 717 of 1008   
Tarquin Jones Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  32 58 720 of 1008 311 
Davina Capper Northowram Pumas F45  33 01 723 of 1008 312 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M35  33 04 724 of 1008 312 
Amelia Drage Unattached F35  33 09 728 of 1008   
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40  33 20 732 of 1008 315 
Gary Penfold Morley Runners M50  33 21 733 of 1008 315 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F55  33 23 735 of 1008 315 
Clare Hirst East London Runners F40  33 26 738 of 1008 316 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  33 33 743 of 1008 317 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 39 746 of 1008 318 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  33 40 747 of 1008 318 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  33 42 749 of 1008 318 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  33 54 757 of 1008 320 
Rob Bowman Northowram Pumas M45  33 55 759 of 1008 320 
Sharon Sayer Northowram Pumas F55  33 56 760 of 1008 320 
Rukhsana Browning Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  33 58 761 of 1008 321 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  34 02 765 of 1008 321 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  34 05 766 of 1008 322 
Jason Kilner Lonely Goat RC  M45  34 06 769 of 1008 322 
Sarah Kilner Lonely Goat RC  F40  34 09 770 of 1008 322 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  34 20 775 of 1008 324 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F50  34 25 777 of 1008 325 
Jennifer Sutton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  34 26 779 of 1008 325 
Heather Horner Northowram Pumas F  34 33 783 of 1008 326 
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  34 33 784 of 1008 326 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 36 787 of 1008 327 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  34 40 791 of 1008 327 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  34 42 792 of 1008 328 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  34 43 793 of 1008 328 
Claire Jacques Vegan Runners UK F  34 58 801 of 1008 330 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  35 03 804 of 1008 331 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  35 04 805 of 1008 331 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F40  35 04 806 of 1008 331 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  35 07 809 of 1008 332 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F60  35 11 810 of 1008 332 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  35 12 812 of 1008 332 
Caroline Simpson Unattached F50  35 31 817 of 1008   
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  35 54 828 of 1008 339 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  35 58 831 of 1008 340 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  35 59 832 of 1008 340 
Kate Lloyd Unattached F45  36 01 833 of 1008   
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  36 02 834 of 1008 340 
Nicola Smith Queensbury Running Club F45  36 06 837 of 1008 341 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  36 28 845 of 1008 344 
Tracy Durrans Holmfirth Harriers F45  36 29 846 of 1008 344 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  36 40 850 of 1008 346 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F35  36 42 852 of 1008 346 
Helen Oldridge Morley Runners F45  36 46 853 of 1008 347 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  36 47 854 of 1008 347 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  36 58 859 of 1008 349 
Samantha Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  36 59 861 of 1008 349 
Mandy Gash Go Be Runners F45  37 24 876 of 1008 353 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  37 26 878 of 1008 353 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  37 58 894 of 1008   
Sandra Haley Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  38 02 896 of 1008 359 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  38 07 898 of 1008 360 
Sharon Briggs Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  38 09 899 of 1008 360 
Amanda Goldthorpe Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  38 18 902 of 1008 362 
Billy Simmons Unattached M70  38 31 909 of 1008   
Helen Dobson Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  39 04 918 of 1008 369 
Lisa Gaut-Conway Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  39 04 919 of 1008 369 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  39 09 922 of 1008 370 
Rachel Hughes Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  39 20 924 of 1008 371 21 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  39 25 928 of 1008 372 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F50  39 42 938 of 1008 375 
Bill Elliott Brighouse Bumble Bees M65  40 07 940 of 1008 379 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F40  40 12 941 of 1008 380 
Victoria Bell Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  40 37 943 of 1008 383 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  40 50 945 of 1008 386 
Julie Hudson Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  41 12 948 of 1008 389 
Beverley Morritt Queensbury Running Club F50  42 07 955 of 1008 398 
Joanne Street Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  42 26 957 of 1008 401 
Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions F55  42 32 958 of 1008 402 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  42 58 960 of 1008 406 
Michelle Jones Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  43 24 964 of 1008 410 
Kay Elliott Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  43 27 965 of 1008 410 
Joanne Punt Queensbury Running Club F45  43 28 966 of 1008 410 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  43 47 968 of 1008 413 
Lindsey Harris Spenborough & District AC F40  43 50 969 of 1008 414 
Helen Marshall Kingstone Runners F50  45 02 972 of 1008 425 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  45 35 975 of 1008 430 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  46 48 977 of 1008 442 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  46 53 978 of 1008 443 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  48 13 986 of 1008   
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  48 16 988 of 1008 456 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  48 47 990 of 1008 461 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  49 26 996 of 1008 467 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  50 40 999 of 1008 478 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  52 22 1004 of 1008 494 
Jennifer Luwaji Queensbury Running Club F45  52 50 1005 of 1008 499 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  54 30 1008 of 1008 515 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14434&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020