View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3693291
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 1st Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M35  19 13 1 of 388 171 
Matthew Brennan Prestwich Athletic Club M  19 17 2 of 388 172 10 
Jack Pell Doncaster Athletic Club M  19 27 3 of 388 173 
Shaun Furzer Lonely Goat RC  M35  19 46 4 of 388 176 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M40  20 10 6 of 388 180 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M60  20 26 7 of 388 182 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F45  20 35 8 of 388 183 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M50  20 54 9 of 388 186 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  21 11 11 of 388 189 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M35  21 17 12 of 388 190 
Ian Neville Barnsley Athletic Club M50  21 17 13 of 388 190 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  21 26 14 of 388 191 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M35  21 32 15 of 388 192 10 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F  21 34 16 of 388 192 15 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F50  22 02 20 of 388 196 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50  22 12 21 of 388 198 
Michael Quantrill Waveney Valley Athletics Club M50  22 19 22 of 388 199 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  22 23 23 of 388 199 
Mick Flaherty Wakefield Triathlon M55  22 35 24 of 388 201 
Rachel Bailey Bolton Utd Harriers F  22 37 25 of 388 201 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  22 38 26 of 388 202 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  22 39 27 of 388 202 
Tammy Hague Rotherham Harriers F  22 44 28 of 388 202 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 50 31 of 388 203 
Paul Fieldsend Barnsley Athletic Club M50  23 02 33 of 388 205 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  23 03 34 of 388 205 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M55  23 10 36 of 388 206 
Seth Kirby Steel City Striders M  23 12 37 of 388 207 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F60  23 23 39 of 388 208 
John Galloway Barnsley Harriers M50  23 38 42 of 388 210 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M45  23 50 43 of 388 212 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M40  23 52 44 of 388 213 
Darren Hewlett Plymouth Harriers M  23 55 45 of 388 213 
Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners F55  23 57 46 of 388 213 
Ben Hales Danum Harriers  M40  24 03 47 of 388 214 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  24 14 50 of 388 216 
Simon Blacknell Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  24 21 51 of 388 217 
Michael Richmond Pickering Running Club M40  24 21 52 of 388 217 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M50  24 22 53 of 388 217 
Chris Fall Barnsley Harriers M  24 25 54 of 388 217 
Dave Lingwood Knavesmire Harriers M  24 41 57 of 388 220 
Rebecca Coates Doncaster Athletic Club F  24 51 61 of 388 221 
Ben Golding-Smith Unattached M40  24 52 62 of 388   
Sarah Moore Steel City Striders F  24 53 63 of 388 222 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  24 58 65 of 388 222 
Mark Bower Danum Harriers  M40  25 14 68 of 388 225 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M45  25 17 70 of 388 225 
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers F  25 26 72 of 388 227 
Wayne Hubery Team Manvers Triathlon M40  25 31 74 of 388 227 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  25 37 78 of 388 228 
Michael Walsh Penistone Footpath Runners M40  25 39 79 of 388 228 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M50  25 43 83 of 388 229 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M35  25 44 84 of 388 229 
Paul Baker Selby Striders M35  25 47 85 of 388 230 20 
Ciara Wilder Prestwich Athletic Club F  25 48 86 of 388 230 
Andrew Finch Danum Harriers  M40  25 51 88 of 388 230 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40  25 52 89 of 388 230 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  25 53 90 of 388 231 
Anthony  Unattached M  26 22 96 of 388   
Peter McCoy Steel City Striders M40  26 29 97 of 388 236 
Joanne Derx Danum Harriers  F40  26 31 98 of 388 236 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  26 42 101 of 388 238 
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners M55  26 44 102 of 388 238 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  26 49 104 of 388 239 
Jane Baker Kingstone Runners F45  26 50 105 of 388 239 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  26 51 106 of 388 239 
Jennifer Poyner South West Road Runners F35  26 55 108 of 388 240 
Ken Poyner Sweatshop Running Community M60  26 58 109 of 388 240 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  27 09 111 of 388 242 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F40  27 17 114 of 388 243 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M60  27 17 115 of 388 243 
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 27 116 of 388 244 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F40  27 28 117 of 388 245 
Martin Buck Lonely Goat RC  M45  27 29 118 of 388 245 
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers M55  27 32 120 of 388 245 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  27 32 121 of 388 245 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  27 41 127 of 388 247 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  27 45 128 of 388 247 
Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon F45  27 47 130 of 388 247 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  28 05 135 of 388 250 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  28 06 136 of 388   
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  28 07 137 of 388 250 
Philip Jobson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M35  28 15 139 of 388 252 
Tony Weston Denby Dale Travellers M65  28 20 143 of 388 252 
Malachi Rangecroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 30 144 of 388 254 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M60  28 35 146 of 388 255 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M45  28 44 148 of 388 256 
David Berry Ackworth Road Runners M40  28 48 150 of 388 257 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  28 54 151 of 388 257 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M60  28 55 152 of 388 258 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  28 57 153 of 388 258 
Dawn Goodings Doncaster Athletic Club F50  29 14 156 of 388 260 
Paul Satchell Unattached M65  29 34 159 of 388   
Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 36 161 of 388 264 
Hadrian Knight Rothwell Harriers M45  29 46 165 of 388 265 
James Walters Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 51 169 of 388 266 
Victoria Garnett Lonely Goat RC  F40  29 54 171 of 388 266 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 54 172 of 388 266 
Janet Powell Doncaster Athletic Club F60  29 56 173 of 388 267 
Scott Dutton Kingstone Runners M  29 58 174 of 388 267 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  29 59 175 of 388 267 
Janet Hindley Unattached F55  29 59 176 of 388   
Elaine Bailey Radcliffe Athletic Club F60  30 17 181 of 388 270 
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders M45  30 20 184 of 388 270 
Louise Wainwright Vegan Runners UK F45  30 24 187 of 388 271 
Camilla Mercer Worksop Harriers F35  30 26 189 of 388 271 
Barry Mercer Worksop Harriers M40  30 28 190 of 388 271 
Jane Brookes Fylde Coast Runners F55  30 29 191 of 388 271 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M40  30 54 196 of 388 275 
Tina Bell Kimberworth Striders F50  30 55 198 of 388 275 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F  30 58 201 of 388 276 
Sarah Boylan Ackworth Road Runners F  30 59 202 of 388 276 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F  30 59 203 of 388 276 
Lesley Anne Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 00 204 of 388 276 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M40  31 02 205 of 388 276 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  31 04 207 of 388 277 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 05 208 of 388 277 
Maya McCormack Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 06 209 of 388 277 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  31 07 210 of 388 277 
Michael Edward Malvern Joggers M60  31 13 211 of 388 278 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  31 13 212 of 388 278 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F  31 13 214 of 388 278 
Vicky Jackson Unattached F45  31 23 215 of 388   
Lisa Victoria Barnsley Harriers F45  31 35 220 of 388 281 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  31 39 222 of 388 282 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  31 40 223 of 388 282 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  31 42 225 of 388 282 
Stephanie Field Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 44 227 of 388 283 
Louise Harrop Valley Hill Runners F40  32 03 230 of 388 285 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  32 09 232 of 388 286 
Eleanor Bull Steel City Striders F  32 18 233 of 388 288 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  32 25 236 of 388 289 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  32 26 238 of 388 289 
Catriona Furness Born to Run Netherton F60  32 32 240 of 388 290 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M70  32 35 241 of 388 290 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  32 44 242 of 388 292 
Fiona Bernardo Wakefield Triathlon F45  32 55 246 of 388 293 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F55  33 02 250 of 388 294 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  33 07 251 of 388 295 
Claire Sayles Doncaster Athletic Club F35  33 08 252 of 388 295 
Philip Green Wakefield Triathlon M35  33 12 254 of 388 296 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M65  33 13 255 of 388 296 
Katrina  Barnsley Harriers F55  33 19 260 of 388 297 
Liz Yates Team Manvers Triathlon F40  33 31 264 of 388 299 
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers Triathlon F35  33 33 265 of 388 299 
Beth Lunn Ackworth Road Runners F  33 34 266 of 388 299 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F40  33 41 267 of 388 300 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F55  33 41 268 of 388 300 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F45  33 43 269 of 388 300 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F50  33 45 270 of 388 301 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M35  33 45 271 of 388 301 
Sonia Jamieson Unattached F40  33 48 273 of 388   
Leigh Jamieson Unattached M40  33 50 274 of 388   
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  34 04 277 of 388 303 
Paula Kasberger Daventry Road Runners F45  34 08 278 of 388 304 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  34 14 279 of 388 305 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  34 17 280 of 388 305 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  34 21 282 of 388 306 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  34 22 283 of 388 306 
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners F60  34 25 285 of 388 307 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M50  34 26 286 of 388 307 
Joan Darrand Askern & District Running Club F65  34 28 287 of 388 307 
Darren Parkin Eye Community Runners M  34 29 288 of 388 307 
Liam Parkin Eye Community Runners M40  34 30 289 of 388 307 
Fiona Morgan Sheffield Triathlon F35  34 32 291 of 388 308 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  34 34 292 of 388 308 
Lynda Broadway Malvern Joggers F55  34 39 293 of 388 309 
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F35  34 47 297 of 388 310 
Dianne McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners F55  35 19 303 of 388 315 
Aimee Parkin Eye Community Runners F40  35 35 306 of 388 317 
Jacob Smiles Chorlton Runners M  35 40 307 of 388 318 
Toby Witty Unattached M  35 40 308 of 388   
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners M35  36 07 318 of 388 322 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  36 14 319 of 388 323 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  36 39 321 of 388 326 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M70  37 15 329 of 388 332 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M60  37 18 331 of 388 332 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60  37 20 332 of 388 333 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F50  37 29 334 of 388 334 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55  37 32 335 of 388 334 
Laura North Tingley Runfit F35  37 33 336 of 388 334 
Emma Fernandez Doncaster Athletic Club F40  37 40 338 of 388 335 
Claire Lackenby Unattached F  38 31 343 of 388   
Teresa Hubery Team Manvers Triathlon F40  38 38 344 of 388 344 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F55  38 50 346 of 388 346 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F35  38 50 347 of 388 346 
Helen Dobson Methley Striders F45  40 27 351 of 388 360 
Clare Newby Unattached F45  40 48 352 of 388   
James Oldroyd Ackworth Road Runners M35  41 34 354 of 388 370 
Christopher Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M40  41 36 355 of 388 371 
Elliott Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M  41 38 357 of 388 371 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40  42 08 359 of 388 375 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F50  42 40 361 of 388 380 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  42 40 362 of 388 380 
Leon Woodall Ackworth Road Runners M  42 43 363 of 388 380 
Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners F40  42 54 364 of 388 382 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  46 16 372 of 388 412 
Aimi Hewlett Plymouth Harriers F35  46 46 373 of 388 417 
Dee Schade Doncaster Athletic Club F60  47 15 374 of 388 421 
Hayley Flanagan Chorlton Runners F  58 23 380 of 388 520 
Catherine Cutts Chorlton Runners F  59 46 381 of 388 532 
Jennifer Milner Unattached F45 03 36 386 of 388   
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F50 03 37 387 of 388 567 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14439&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020