View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4618765
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 4th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Grant St Theresas M  17 51 1 of 261 167 
Richard Thomas St Theresas M35  18 24 2 of 261 172 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45  19 54 4 of 261 186 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  20 22 6 of 261 190 
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers M50  20 32 7 of 261 192 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  21 06 8 of 261 197 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  21 45 11 of 261 203 
David  Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 08 12 of 261 207 
Joel Swallow St Theresas M  22 34 15 of 261 211 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55  22 39 17 of 261 212 
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F  22 40 18 of 261 212 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M60  22 41 19 of 261 212 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F40  22 51 24 of 261 214 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M50  23 28 29 of 261 219 
Matty Campbell Crossgates Harriers M35  23 29 30 of 261 220 
Beverley Firth Tadcaster Harriers F40  23 31 31 of 261 220 
Stuart Nutting Denby Dale Travellers M35  23 39 32 of 261 221 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  24 01 38 of 261 224 
Jonathan Russell Crossgates Harriers M45  24 37 46 of 261 230 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  25 26 55 of 261 238 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M50  26 05 62 of 261 244 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 13 63 of 261 245 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 19 64 of 261 246 
Laura Kettlewell Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 33 70 of 261 248 
John Davidson Lonely Goat RC  M60  26 35 71 of 261 248 
Stephen Preece Kippax Harriers M50  26 45 76 of 261 250 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M55  26 56 78 of 261 252 
John Anthony Kippax Harriers M70  27 01 79 of 261 253 
Jennifer Nutting Denby Dale Travellers F40  27 29 83 of 261 257 
Christopher Lobjoit Valley Hill Runners M45  27 37 85 of 261 258 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  27 41 86 of 261 259 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M55  27 47 87 of 261 260 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 49 89 of 261 260 
Lisa Hessey Crossgates Harriers F40  28 02 92 of 261 262 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 02 93 of 261 262 
Wayne Butler Rounday Runners M  28 25 98 of 261 266 
Emma Richardson Kippax Harriers F40  28 31 100 of 261 267 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F40  28 32 101 of 261 267 
Nicholas McGuire St Theresas M  28 41 103 of 261 268 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F45  28 44 104 of 261 269 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50  28 55 105 of 261 270 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  29 01 106 of 261 271 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F45  29 06 109 of 261 272 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  29 09 110 of 261 272 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M45  29 10 112 of 261 273 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M35  29 24 115 of 261 275 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 26 116 of 261 275 
Peter Stevens Wakefield Harriers M  29 29 117 of 261 276 
Richard Hunter Kippax Harriers M50  29 29 118 of 261 276 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  29 33 119 of 261 276 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F55  29 33 120 of 261 276 
Alexandra Collinson Caistor Running Club F40  29 37 123 of 261 277 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F40  29 41 128 of 261 277 
Joanne  St Theresas F50  29 45 130 of 261 278 
Nicola Ward Kippax Harriers F45  29 51 135 of 261 279 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  29 57 136 of 261 280 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  30 06 137 of 261 281 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50  30 11 139 of 261 282 
Janet Hartley Rothwell Harriers F60  30 11 140 of 261 282 
Jennie Higgins St Theresas F  30 22 143 of 261 284 
Neil Kennedy Unattached M40  30 31 146 of 261   
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F55  31 31 159 of 261 295 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  31 41 162 of 261 296 
Ronnie Dowse Crossgates Harriers M45  32 47 176 of 261 306 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  32 48 177 of 261 307 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35  32 54 178 of 261 308 
Rosie Smith Steel City Striders F35  33 14 181 of 261 311 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  33 16 182 of 261 311 
Helen Frith Kippax Harriers F50  33 34 183 of 261 314 
Sara Bowers St Theresas F35  34 01 184 of 261 318 
Emma Louise Valley Striders F40  34 14 185 of 261 320 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F65  34 23 187 of 261 321 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  34 57 190 of 261 327 
Lynsey Lyon Crossgates Harriers F40  35 05 197 of 261 328 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  35 10 198 of 261 329 
Zoe Cran Crossgates Harriers F40  35 14 201 of 261 329 
Martin Appleby Rothwell Harriers M60  35 20 204 of 261 330 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F35  36 02 206 of 261 337 
Laura Catlin Crossgates Harriers F35  36 03 207 of 261 337 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  36 23 209 of 261 340 
Zoe Hoy Kippax Harriers F45  36 25 210 of 261 340 
Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers M40  36 38 211 of 261 342 
Delyth Ryan Crossgates Harriers F60  36 39 212 of 261 343 
Helen Stuttard St Theresas F40  37 33 216 of 261 351 
Karly Fox St Theresas F35  37 48 217 of 261 353 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F45  40 12 231 of 261 376 
Sharon Butterfield St Theresas F60  40 47 237 of 261 381 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  40 55 238 of 261 382 
Bob Scroggins Bramley Breezers M65  41 17 240 of 261 386 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35  41 30 242 of 261 388 
Sarah Reynolds Crossgates Harriers F40  42 07 245 of 261 394 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  48 06 251 of 261 450 
Andrew Burns Kippax Harriers M70  57 32 260 of 261 538 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14442&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021