View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762553
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 4th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers M  16 29 1 of 616 167 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 49 2 of 616 170 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 07 6 of 616 183 
Louis Neale Morley Runners M  18 20 7 of 616 185 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  18 25 9 of 616 186 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  18 33 11 of 616 187 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  18 35 12 of 616 188 
Jamie Topping Burgess Hill Runners M40  18 41 13 of 616 189 
Robert Fox City of York Athletics Club M  18 54 14 of 616 191 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  18 54 15 of 616 191 
Alistair Galt Queensbury Running Club M  19 06 16 of 616 193 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  19 07 17 of 616 193 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35  19 12 18 of 616 194 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 14 19 of 616 194 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 22 20 of 616 196 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 27 21 of 616 197 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  19 40 22 of 616 199 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 52 27 of 616 201 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 55 29 of 616 201 
Frank Podd Bramhall Runners M45  20 10 32 of 616 204 
David  Unattached M35  20 11 33 of 616   
Darren Batey Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 28 38 of 616 207 
Dave Burrows Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 39 43 of 616 209 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  21 00 54 of 616 212 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 08 56 of 616 214 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45  21 10 58 of 616 214 
Ashok Gurung Lonely Goat RC  M40  21 17 63 of 616 215 
Louis MacKenzie Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M  21 20 64 of 616 216 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  22 10 75 of 616 224 
Sophia Sachedina Striders of Croydon F  22 15 77 of 616 225 
Claudia Burrough 26 point 2 Road Runners Club F65  22 31 83 of 616 227 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 38 87 of 616   
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  22 39 88 of 616 229 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40  22 41 89 of 616 229 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 50 92 of 616 231 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 50 93 of 616 231 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M45  22 52 94 of 616 231 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 56 96 of 616 232 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  23 01 99 of 616 233 
Jacob Burns Sheffield Triathlon M  23 09 102 of 616 234 
Hope Ramsden Knavesmire Harriers F  23 11 103 of 616 234 
Helen Ashfield Vegan Runners UK F  23 16 106 of 616 235 
Lindsay Illingworth Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 16 108 of 616 235 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 19 110 of 616 236 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  23 27 114 of 616 237 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 30 117 of 616 237 
Jacob Thompson Bramley Breezers M  23 33 121 of 616 238 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 45 125 of 616 240 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 46 126 of 616 240 
Lynda Cameron Unattached F  23 48 127 of 616   
Michelle Zamir Aycliffe Athletics Club F40  23 49 130 of 616 241 
Clare Wright Wakefield Harriers F35  24 12 149 of 616 245 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  24 27 157 of 616 247 
Danni Bryant Hyde Park Harriers F  24 32 160 of 616 248 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M45  24 33 161 of 616 248 
Jasmine Liang-Wallis City of York Athletics Club F  24 38 166 of 616 249 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 40 168 of 616 249 
Luke Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M  24 41 169 of 616 249 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  24 41 170 of 616 249 
Chris Gregory York Triathlon Club  M35  24 46 175 of 616 250 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 54 182 of 616 252 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 00 187 of 616 253 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  25 31 202 of 616 258 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 33 203 of 616 258 
Rob Atkin York Triathlon Club  M40  25 42 210 of 616 260 
Thomas Tam Unattached M  25 49 214 of 616   
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  26 04 225 of 616 263 
Gill Turcan Harrogate Harriers F50  26 08 226 of 616 264 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 12 228 of 616 265 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 16 234 of 616 265 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 23 241 of 616 267 
Nesin Sayers Fitmums & Friends F40  26 25 242 of 616 267 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 26 243 of 616 267 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  26 28 246 of 616 267 
Jake Ward Warwick University AC M  26 46 264 of 616 270 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M50  26 59 272 of 616 273 
Michelle Foster Unattached F35  27 04 275 of 616   
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35  27 25 294 of 616   
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 29 295 of 616 278 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 51 313 of 616 281 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  27 55 319 of 616 282 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 00 325 of 616 283 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M50  28 17 332 of 616 286 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 19 333 of 616 286 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 19 334 of 616 286 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  28 36 346 of 616 289 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  28 39 349 of 616 289 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  29 11 372 of 616 295 
Claire Elizabeth Epsom Allsorts Ladies Running Club F35  29 38 386 of 616 299 
Nicky Hemsworth Unattached F  29 40 388 of 616   
John  Unattached M40  29 41 389 of 616   
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  29 52 397 of 616 302 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  30 07 401 of 616 304 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  30 20 407 of 616 306 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  30 26 409 of 616   
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  30 29 410 of 616 308 
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums & Friends F35  31 20 422 of 616 317 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  31 50 433 of 616 322 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  32 06 443 of 616 324 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  32 12 446 of 616 325 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M45  32 24 456 of 616 327 
Ian Paul Lonely Goat RC  M60  33 36 491 of 616 339 
Claire Gough Kippax Harriers F40  34 00 508 of 616 344 
Karen Glynn Kippax Harriers F45  34 01 509 of 616 344 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  34 39 522 of 616   
Judi Watson Unattached F55  34 47 524 of 616   
Rob Wood Rounday Runners M  34 56 529 of 616 353 
Zoe Young Tadcaster Harriers F40  35 39 541 of 616 360 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 44 558 of 616 371 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 52 564 of 616 372 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 53 565 of 616 373 
Sarah Loky 26 point 2 Road Runners Club F  37 27 570 of 616 378 
Ems Southerington Unattached F40  38 06 572 of 616   
Susan Rundle Unattached F35  39 40 583 of 616   
Patsy Griffin Knavesmire Harriers F70  41 07 585 of 616 415 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F65  41 07 586 of 616 415 
Danny Sampson Knavesmire Harriers M45  42 22 594 of 616 428 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14448&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020