View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3770749
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 1st Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 04 1 of 246 165 
Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers M  18 37 3 of 246 170 
Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers M  19 14 4 of 246 176 
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M35  19 41 6 of 246 180 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M40  19 43 7 of 246 180 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  20 23 9 of 246 187 
Liam Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M  20 48 10 of 246 190 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 00 11 of 246 192 
Peter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M45  21 39 13 of 246 198 
Rory Anthony Abbey Runners M40  22 10 16 of 246 203 
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  22 37 17 of 246 207 
Lee Gumbrell Otley Athletic Club M  22 45 18 of 246 208 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  23 07 20 of 246 212 
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M  23 09 21 of 246 212 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M45  23 12 22 of 246 212 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  23 22 23 of 246 214 
Andrew Tame Bramley Breezers M  23 26 24 of 246 214 
Carly Pettett Horsforth Harriers F  23 41 25 of 246 217 
Louise  Horsforth Fellandale F45  23 48 26 of 246 218 
Harvey Appleyard Abbey Runners M  24 01 27 of 246 220 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M50  24 01 28 of 246 220 
Molly Savill Horsforth Harriers F  24 05 29 of 246 220 
Emil Andrews Pudsey & Bramley M40  24 07 31 of 246 221 
Beth Bradford Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F  24 10 32 of 246 221 
Richard James Bramley Breezers M  24 18 33 of 246 222 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F50  24 20 35 of 246 223 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  24 53 40 of 246 228 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35  25 00 41 of 246 229 
Helen Agar Horsforth Harriers F40  25 04 43 of 246 229 
Ian McCall Wallasey Athletic Club M  25 10 45 of 246 230 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  25 24 47 of 246 232 
Howard Ball Farsley Flyers M35  25 38 48 of 246 235 
Alan Cessford Bramley Breezers M40  25 39 49 of 246 235 
Lois Ferraby Pudsey Pacers F  25 43 50 of 246 235 17 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  26 05 55 of 246 239 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  26 13 58 of 246 240 
Naomi Armitage Idle Athletic Club F35  26 46 64 of 246 245 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  26 53 65 of 246 246 16 
Sophie Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F  26 56 66 of 246 246 
Jenny Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F35  26 56 67 of 246 246 
Adam Firth Bramley Breezers M  27 06 68 of 246 248 
Catherine Brown Saltaire Striders F  27 08 70 of 246 248 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35  27 12 72 of 246 249 
Chris Brown Bramley Breezers M60  27 15 73 of 246 249 
Jo Parden Framlingham Flyers F50  27 35 75 of 246 252 
Timothy Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  27 42 77 of 246 253 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35  27 43 78 of 246 254 
Mikey Blackburn Farsley Flyers M50  27 49 80 of 246 255 
Milo Cole Pudsey & Bramley M  28 05 86 of 246 257 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  28 06 87 of 246 257 
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M45  28 16 91 of 246 259 
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers F45  28 40 94 of 246 262 
Vicky McCreadie Bramley Breezers F40  28 40 95 of 246 262 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F60  28 50 98 of 246 264 
Mark Dinsdale Horsforth Harriers M50  29 01 101 of 246 265 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  29 02 103 of 246 266 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M55  29 21 106 of 246 269 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  29 22 107 of 246 269 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  29 32 108 of 246 270 
Julien Warr Valley Striders M  30 27 116 of 246 279 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  30 27 117 of 246 279 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  30 29 118 of 246 279 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M35  30 29 119 of 246 279 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F45  30 38 120 of 246 280 
Martin McKay Dragons Running Club M40  30 40 121 of 246 281 
Lisa Firth Bramley Breezers F40  30 55 122 of 246 283 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45  31 09 124 of 246 285 
Phoebe Cole Pudsey & Bramley F  31 33 125 of 246 289 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  32 10 131 of 246 294 
Julie Gilbertson Bramley Breezers F45  32 10 132 of 246 294 
Samantha Evans Bramley Breezers F35  32 11 133 of 246 294 
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers M55  32 13 134 of 246 295 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  32 22 136 of 246 296 
Lauren Hibbert Bramley Breezers F  32 51 141 of 246 301 
Julie Wright Bramley Breezers F50  33 10 144 of 246 303 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  33 14 147 of 246 304 
Catherine Hayward Hyde Park Harriers F35  33 17 148 of 246 305 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F65  33 23 150 of 246 305 
Alexandra Whitehead Morley Runners F  33 24 151 of 246 306 
Julie Eastwood Horsforth Harriers F60  34 25 155 of 246 315 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  34 26 156 of 246 315 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F50  34 28 157 of 246 315 
Amanda De-Pledge Bramley Breezers F40  34 42 160 of 246 317 
Bob Scroggins Bramley Breezers M65  36 04 166 of 246 330 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F35  36 14 168 of 246 332 
Alison Terrell Bramley Breezers F60  36 41 169 of 246 336 
Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers F55  37 34 171 of 246 344 
Michaela Ajayi Pudsey Pacers F35  37 39 172 of 246 344 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M50  37 39 173 of 246 344 
Dawn Hamilton Bramley Breezers F55  37 55 181 of 246 347 
Jill Ross Bramley Breezers F50  37 55 182 of 246 347 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M45  38 50 188 of 246 355 
Kirstyn Flannery Farsley Flyers F45  38 54 190 of 246 356 
Frances Russell Bramley Breezers F60  39 11 192 of 246 359 
Hazel Wider Bramley Breezers F40  39 12 193 of 246 359 
Tony Smith Bramley Breezers M55  39 12 194 of 246 359 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  39 15 196 of 246 359 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  40 19 199 of 246 369 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F50  40 19 200 of 246 369 
Julie Cooper Bramley Breezers F55  41 30 204 of 246 380 
Emma Gregson Lonely Goat RC  F35  42 59 208 of 246 393 
Jo Marsden Bramley Breezers F45  43 37 211 of 246 399 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F40  43 40 212 of 246 400 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  45 31 218 of 246 416 
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F40  45 52 220 of 246 420 
Lauren Nottingham Bramley Breezers F  46 04 221 of 246 421 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35  46 04 222 of 246 421 
Carole McDermott Bramley Breezers F70  46 52 227 of 246 429 
Robin McDermott Bramley Breezers M70  48 46 230 of 246 446 
Sarah Smith Wakefield Triathlon F35  49 32 233 of 246 453 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F45  53 56 234 of 246 493 
Sammy Daniel Bramley Breezers F  53 57 235 of 246 494 
Judith Fisher Bramley Breezers F50  54 04 236 of 246 495 
Gordon Russell Bramley Breezers M65  55 09 239 of 246 505 
Rachel Fisher Bramley Breezers F  56 04 241 of 246 513 
Samantha Sharman Bramley Breezers F45  58 31 243 of 246 535 
Annette Clark Pudsey Pacers F45  58 33 244 of 246 536 
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M50  59 48 245 of 246 547 
Christine Hargreaves Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F60  59 49 246 of 246 547 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14459&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020