View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697418
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cross Flatts Park Run on the 4th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Hodgkinson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  18 58 3 of 180 182 
Thomas Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  20 13 5 of 180 194 
Paul Whitfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  20 31 6 of 180 197 
Peter Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  20 34 7 of 180 198 
Michael Luehrmann South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  20 37 9 of 180 198 
Andrew Scopes South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  21 30 11 of 180 207 
Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers M  21 43 12 of 180 209 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  21 46 14 of 180 209 
Martin Lee South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  21 53 16 of 180 210 
Stephen Johnson Beeston Athletic Club M55  21 55 17 of 180 211 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  21 57 18 of 180 211 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  22 20 19 of 180 215 
Stephanie Evans Unattached F  22 37 24 of 180   
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  22 59 28 of 180 221 
Emil Andrews Pudsey & Bramley M40  23 06 29 of 180 222 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  23 10 30 of 180 223 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  23 14 31 of 180 223 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  23 26 34 of 180 225 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40  23 52 35 of 180 230 
Stewart Forsyth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 53 36 of 180 230 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 56 38 of 180 230 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  24 13 41 of 180 233 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  24 38 44 of 180 237 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  24 42 46 of 180 238 
David Rafton Farsley Flyers M35  24 55 49 of 180 240 
Iain Thomson Farsley Flyers M  25 22 53 of 180 244 
Karen Ratcliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  25 26 55 of 180 245 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  25 26 56 of 180 245 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F  25 38 59 of 180 247 
Ally Winter Lonely Goat RC  F  25 48 63 of 180 248 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 12 65 of 180 252 
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  26 13 66 of 180 252 
Thomas Hazlehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  26 18 68 of 180 253 
Sharon Mann South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  26 25 70 of 180 254 
Chris Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  26 38 73 of 180 256 
Vicky Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  26 41 74 of 180 257 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  26 59 76 of 180 260 
John Ward South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  27 05 77 of 180 260 
Kim Jackson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  27 14 78 of 180 262 
Dylan Hunter Rothwell Harriers M  27 18 79 of 180 263 
Tracey Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  27 27 81 of 180 264 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  27 28 82 of 180 264 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  27 31 83 of 180 265 
Catherine Anderson Farsley Flyers F  27 34 84 of 180 265 
Simon Price Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  27 55 89 of 180 269 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M55  28 23 95 of 180 273 
Joanne Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  28 28 97 of 180 274 
Andrew Marston South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  29 00 103 of 180 279 
Karl Thirlway-Collingwood South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  29 08 104 of 180 280 
Joel Scopes South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  29 28 107 of 180 283 
Jean Scopes South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  29 32 109 of 180 284 
Kaiden Balkwill Abbey Runners M  29 41 110 of 180 285 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  29 42 111 of 180 286 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45  29 53 112 of 180 287 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  30 08 114 of 180 290 
Betty Barber South Leeds Stadium F65  30 23 116 of 180 292 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  30 47 118 of 180 296 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  31 18 119 of 180 301 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  31 50 122 of 180 306 
Sue Talbot South Leeds Stadium F60  32 02 124 of 180 308 
Louise Hayes South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  32 24 125 of 180 312 
Gareth Duckworth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  32 43 127 of 180 315 
Pamela Joy South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  33 45 134 of 180 325 
Olivia Penney South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  33 59 136 of 180 327 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  34 06 137 of 180 328 
Hazel Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  34 45 139 of 180 334 
Angela Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60  34 46 140 of 180 334 
Thomas Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M  34 50 141 of 180 335 
Catherine Lawlor South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  35 14 143 of 180 339 
Peter Forbes South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  35 58 144 of 180 346 
Catherine Murphy South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  36 38 152 of 180 352 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  36 46 153 of 180 354 
Frances Russell Bramley Breezers F60  37 37 155 of 180 362 
Hazel Wider Bramley Breezers F40  37 37 156 of 180 362 
Hayley Swithenbank South Leeds Stadium F40  38 31 160 of 180 370 
Sarah Tordoff South Leeds Stadium F45  40 00 164 of 180 385 
Tina Sinclair Hyde Park Harriers F60  41 57 165 of 180 403 
Christine Dedecek South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60  42 07 166 of 180 405 
Sally Cieslik South Leeds Stadium F60  43 31 169 of 180 419 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  43 54 171 of 180 422 
Sharon Bottomley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  47 28 175 of 180 457 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14504&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021