View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4667979
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 4th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  19 32 1 of 210 184 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M40  19 57 3 of 210 188 
Aiveen Smith Horsforth Harriers F  20 13 5 of 210 190 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 58 7 of 210 197 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  21 05 8 of 210 198 
Phil Clarke Rodillian Runners M35  21 22 9 of 210 201 
Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F  22 22 12 of 210 211 
Lawrence Fennelly Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 43 16 of 210 214 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  22 56 18 of 210 216 
Gaz Colley Rodillian Runners M50  23 04 19 of 210 217 
Amie McAvoy Garstang Running Club F  23 10 20 of 210 218 
Dean Halligan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  23 55 27 of 210 225 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  23 58 28 of 210 226 
Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley M  24 41 35 of 210 232 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 45 38 of 210 233 
Matt Lloyd Rodillian Runners M  24 47 39 of 210 233 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  25 04 42 of 210 236 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  25 04 43 of 210 236 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  25 19 46 of 210 238 
Neil Wallace Pudsey & Bramley M45  25 28 49 of 210 240 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  25 36 52 of 210 241 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  25 36 53 of 210 241 
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 37 54 of 210   
Julian Colman Unattached M55  25 41 55 of 210   
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M45  26 00 61 of 210 245 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  26 18 67 of 210 248 
Judith Lund Rounday Runners F40  26 19 68 of 210 248 
Mike Garnham Rodillian Runners M55  26 23 69 of 210 248 
Elinor Snape Rodillian Runners F35  26 24 70 of 210 249 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M50  26 28 72 of 210 249 
Shauna Toher Spenborough & District AC F  26 36 74 of 210 250 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65  26 41 76 of 210 251 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M55  26 43 77 of 210 252 
Francis Fowles Pudsey Pacers M40  26 48 78 of 210 252 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  27 01 85 of 210 254 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  27 39 95 of 210 260 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  28 00 96 of 210 264 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  28 02 97 of 210 264 
Lucy Winder Pudsey Pacers F35  28 25 100 of 210 268 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 40 102 of 210 270 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F50  28 52 107 of 210 272 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  28 55 110 of 210 272 
Jonathan Vaile Rodillian Runners M45  28 56 111 of 210 272 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  29 01 112 of 210 273 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  29 05 113 of 210 274 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F40  29 45 119 of 210 280 
Ian Thornton Rounday Runners M50  30 02 127 of 210 283 
Dan Murray Farsley Flyers M35  30 11 131 of 210 284 
Christine Badland Bramley Breezers F45  30 12 132 of 210 284 
Rachel Brighton Bramley Breezers F35  30 22 133 of 210 286 
Gary Popple Eccleshill Road Runners M50  30 29 136 of 210 287 
Deborah Lightowler Horsforth Harriers F50  30 29 137 of 210 287 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F  30 43 144 of 210 289 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F55  30 48 145 of 210 290 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F35  30 48 146 of 210 290 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  30 57 148 of 210 291 
Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers F  30 57 149 of 210 291 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  31 25 152 of 210 296 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  31 47 155 of 210 299 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F65  31 54 156 of 210 300 20 
Debbie Craven Bramley Breezers F45  31 57 157 of 210 301 
Grace Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  32 29 161 of 210 306 
Hilary M Hyde Park Harriers F60  33 18 168 of 210 313 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 29 170 of 210 315 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F45  33 34 171 of 210 316 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  33 55 172 of 210 319 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F45  34 07 174 of 210 321 
Janet Waite Pudsey Pacers F55  34 34 176 of 210 325 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 40 177 of 210 326 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  34 41 178 of 210 327 
Jane Dickinson Bramley Breezers F45  34 51 179 of 210 328 
Trish Bowen Bramley Breezers F45  35 26 182 of 210 334 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  35 30 183 of 210 334 
Emma Delaney Morley Runners F40  35 50 185 of 210 337 
Dawn Mann Bramley Breezers F55  35 52 188 of 210 338 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  37 48 195 of 210 356 
Karen Fawcett Pudsey Pacers F55  38 30 197 of 210 362 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F45  39 16 200 of 210 370 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  39 31 201 of 210 372 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40  49 39 210 of 210 467 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14518&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021