View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3418901
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 11th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  19 42 2 of 276 174 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  19 48 4 of 276 175 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  21 32 8 of 276 190 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 08 10 of 276 196 
Rob Marsden Sale Harriers M35  23 06 15 of 276 204 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  23 20 17 of 276   
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 38 19 of 276 209 
Dave Etherington Danum Harriers  M55  24 05 23 of 276 213 
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  24 19 25 of 276   
Keith Jagger Denby Dale Travellers M60  25 14 32 of 276 223 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M50  25 21 33 of 276 224 
Wayne Gash Go Be Runners M50  25 24 34 of 276 225 
Lee Myers Spenborough & District AC M  25 24 35 of 276 225 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 28 36 of 276 225 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F45  25 43 38 of 276 227 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  25 47 39 of 276 228 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  25 48 40 of 276 228 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  26 16 43 of 276 232 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F45  26 16 44 of 276 232 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M45  26 31 51 of 276 235 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  26 35 52 of 276 235 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  26 54 55 of 276 238 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  26 56 57 of 276 238 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  27 00 58 of 276 239 
Anne Middleton Denby Dale Travellers F55  27 03 59 of 276 239 
Evan Gill Ackworth Road Runners M  27 38 66 of 276 244 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 47 67 of 276 246 
Clara Ong-Carr Denby Dale Travellers F40  27 50 68 of 276 246 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 51 69 of 276 246 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F55  27 56 70 of 276 247 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 04 72 of 276 248 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  28 30 83 of 276 252 
Emma Todd Barnsley Athletic Club F  28 36 86 of 276 253 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  28 49 89 of 276 255 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  29 01 94 of 276 257 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 01 95 of 276 257 
Olivia Myers Spenborough & District AC F  29 14 97 of 276 259 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  29 20 98 of 276 259 
Jennifer Nutting Denby Dale Travellers F40  29 23 99 of 276 260 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  30 08 107 of 276 267 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  30 16 108 of 276 268 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  30 31 112 of 276 270 
Barry James Swinton Running Club M45  30 32 113 of 276 270 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  30 35 114 of 276 270 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  30 47 115 of 276 272 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F60  30 47 116 of 276 272 
Dawn Connolly Tingley Runfit F35  30 48 117 of 276 272 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  31 13 123 of 276 276 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  31 35 130 of 276 279 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  31 40 131 of 276 280 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  31 45 133 of 276 281 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  31 52 135 of 276 282 
Emma Ajmal Unattached F40  31 54 137 of 276   
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F40  31 55 138 of 276 282 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  31 56 139 of 276 282 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  32 41 149 of 276   
Lizzie Kershaw Unattached F35  32 42 150 of 276   
Christopher Oliver Spenborough & District AC M40  32 57 155 of 276 291 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M50  33 04 156 of 276 292 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached F50  33 08 158 of 276   
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M45  33 18 160 of 276 295 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  33 23 161 of 276 295 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F45  33 25 162 of 276 296 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  34 54 174 of 276 309 
Chris Smith Pudsey Runners M45  35 35 185 of 276 315 
Catherine Williams Pudsey Runners F40  35 36 187 of 276 315 
Linda Oswin Morley Runners F65  36 15 191 of 276 321 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M55  36 39 194 of 276 324 
Laura Goodwin Stainland Lions F40  38 11 217 of 276 338 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  38 44 223 of 276 343 
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F50  40 12 236 of 276 356 
Frances Russell Bramley Breezers F60  41 03 240 of 276 363 
Hazel Wider Bramley Breezers F40  41 27 241 of 276 367 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  42 38 248 of 276 377 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 51 249 of 276 379 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  42 52 250 of 276 379 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  43 15 251 of 276 383 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  49 24 263 of 276 437 
Stuart Nutting Denby Dale Travellers M35  49 46 265 of 276 440 
Mark Hudson Tingley Runfit M45  52 52 270 of 276 468 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F45  53 14 271 of 276 471 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  53 15 272 of 276 471 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  53 40 273 of 276 475 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  53 43 276 of 276 475 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14531&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020