View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3238067
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 11th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  15 49 1 of 761 149 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  15 51 2 of 761 149 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  17 23 3 of 761 164 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  17 41 4 of 761 167 
James Johnson Halifax Harriers M  17 58 5 of 761 169 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M45  18 06 6 of 761 170 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 07 7 of 761   
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 14 8 of 761   
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M40  18 15 9 of 761 172 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  18 18 10 of 761 172 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 34 11 of 761 175 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 58 12 of 761 179 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M50  19 30 13 of 761 184 
Craig Pickard Unattached M  19 44 14 of 761   
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 47 15 of 761 186 
Michael Sanderson Holmfirth Harriers M  19 50 16 of 761 187 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45  19 51 17 of 761   
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 53 18 of 761 187 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 32 20 of 761   
Jack Woodhead Unattached M  20 33 21 of 761   
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  20 37 22 of 761   
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  20 44 23 of 761 195 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  20 48 24 of 761 196 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 53 25 of 761 197 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 58 26 of 761 197 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 00 27 of 761 198 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 07 28 of 761 199 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 11 29 of 761 200 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 15 30 of 761 200 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 16 31 of 761 200 
Roger Hawley Acre Street Runners M50  21 20 33 of 761 201 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  21 23 34 of 761 201 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 30 36 of 761 203 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  21 38 39 of 761 204 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 40 40 of 761 204 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  21 52 47 of 761 206 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  21 55 50 of 761 206 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 58 51 of 761 207 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M40  22 13 55 of 761 209 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  22 14 56 of 761 209 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 18 57 of 761 210 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M55  22 26 61 of 761 211 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M35  22 41 66 of 761 214 
Sharon Lloyd Stadium Runners F35  22 47 70 of 761 215 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 54 74 of 761   
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  23 02 79 of 761 217 
Phillip Griffiths Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M  23 13 82 of 761 219 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  23 21 83 of 761 220 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 27 86 of 761 221 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 32 87 of 761 222 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  23 36 89 of 761 222 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M35  23 42 92 of 761 223 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  23 52 95 of 761 225 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 06 99 of 761 227 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 14 104 of 761 228 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 18 109 of 761 229 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 27 114 of 761 230 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 34 118 of 761 231 
Alice Kaye Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  24 37 119 of 761 232 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  24 37 120 of 761 232 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  24 41 124 of 761 233 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 42 125 of 761 233 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  24 42 126 of 761 233 
Sarah Hunter Stadium Runners F35  24 43 127 of 761 233 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  24 45 128 of 761 233 
S K Spenborough & District AC F  24 50 130 of 761 234 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 51 131 of 761 234 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 57 135 of 761 235 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 00 137 of 761 235 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 16 146 of 761 238 
Phil Alexander Acre Street Runners M55  25 22 149 of 761 239 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 30 155 of 761 240 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  25 39 158 of 761 242 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  25 49 167 of 761 243 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  25 49 168 of 761 243 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  26 04 179 of 761   
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  26 24 188 of 761 249 
Wyatt Barlow Glossopdale Harriers M  26 28 191 of 761 249 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 31 194 of 761 250 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  26 42 202 of 761 252 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M65  26 43 204 of 761 252 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  26 49 207 of 761 253 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 49 208 of 761 253 
Jan Panke Elvet Striders M50  26 54 213 of 761 253 
Debra Greenwood Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  26 55 215 of 761 254 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  26 56 216 of 761 254 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M50  27 12 225 of 761   
Nicholas Spurr Lonely Goat RC  M35  27 15 228 of 761 257 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  27 19 232 of 761 257 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 21 234 of 761 258 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  27 24 237 of 761 258 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  27 25 238 of 761 258 
Lucy Kaye Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 44 251 of 761 261 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  28 08 266 of 761 265 
William Keeling Knutsford Tri Club M50  28 09 267 of 761 265 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 10 268 of 761 265 
Peter Dawson Unattached M55  28 22 274 of 761   
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 24 277 of 761 268 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  28 25 278 of 761 268 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 48 297 of 761 271 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  28 51 299 of 761 272 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  29 00 304 of 761 273 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  29 01 305 of 761 273 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 01 306 of 761 273 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M45  29 03 309 of 761 274 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40  29 07 311 of 761 274 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  29 09 312 of 761 275 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  29 15 317 of 761 276 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 18 320 of 761 276 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  29 21 325 of 761 276 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 22 326 of 761 277 
Michael Gaynor Acre Street Runners M55  29 24 331 of 761 277 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F55  29 25 332 of 761 277 
Viki Bee Holmfirth Harriers F35  29 26 333 of 761 277 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  29 42 348 of 761 280 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  29 45 350 of 761 280 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  29 45 351 of 761 280 
Naomi Singleton Thornton Cleveleys Running Club F  29 46 353 of 761 280 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  29 50 358 of 761 281 
Joy D Unattached F40  30 10 371 of 761   
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  30 11 372 of 761 284 
Carolyn Edwards Unattached F45  30 13 373 of 761   
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  30 19 378 of 761 286 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F60  30 22 379 of 761 286 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  30 23 381 of 761 286 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  30 37 390 of 761 288 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  30 41 397 of 761 289 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 48 399 of 761 290 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  30 49 400 of 761 290 
Roy Scriven Unattached M60  31 00 409 of 761   
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  31 01 411 of 761 292 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  31 04 415 of 761 293 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  31 09 424 of 761 293 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M45  31 10 426 of 761 294 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F40  31 11 429 of 761 294 
Sally Johnson Stadium Runners F35  31 19 437 of 761 295 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 20 438 of 761 295 
Tammie Powell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  31 39 452 of 761 298 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  31 40 453 of 761 298 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  31 40 454 of 761 298 
Laurie Barlow Glossopdale Harriers F40  32 03 468 of 761 302 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  32 08 472 of 761 303 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  32 16 476 of 761 304 
Rebecca Fairclough Unattached F40  32 18 477 of 761   
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 38 490 of 761 307 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 44 494 of 761 308 
Louise Flowers-Coburn Unattached F45  32 49 501 of 761   
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F40  32 55 508 of 761 310 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  33 08 517 of 761 312 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  33 19 526 of 761 314 
Carol Ann Stainland Lions F55  33 24 530 of 761 315 
Grace Hanks Acre Street Runners F  33 41 541 of 761 317 
Cashel McGowan Acre Street Runners M35  33 42 543 of 761 317 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  33 57 552 of 761 320 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  34 01 554 of 761 320 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  34 08 561 of 761 322 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  34 12 565 of 761 322 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  34 38 578 of 761 326 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  35 02 590 of 761 330 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  35 05 591 of 761 330 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  35 12 593 of 761 332 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  35 12 594 of 761 332 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F50  35 21 596 of 761 333 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  35 23 597 of 761 333 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M40  35 51 608 of 761 338 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  36 32 624 of 761 344 
Sally Fillingham Unattached F45  36 37 626 of 761   
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  37 24 641 of 761 352 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  37 52 652 of 761 357 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  37 53 653 of 761 357 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  38 22 662 of 761 361 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  38 29 663 of 761 362 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  38 34 667 of 761 363 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  38 50 672 of 761 366 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F40  38 54 679 of 761 366 
Lesley Griggs Brandon Fern Hoppers F60  39 28 692 of 761 372 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  39 38 695 of 761 373 
Julie Hudson Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  39 49 698 of 761 375 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  41 40 715 of 761 392 
Joanne Street Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  42 21 722 of 761 399 
Sarah Knight Stainland Lions F40  42 53 725 of 761 404 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  43 18 728 of 761 408 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  43 48 733 of 761 413 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  43 50 734 of 761 413 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  45 00 740 of 761 424 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  45 05 742 of 761 425 
Caroline Deanne Acre Street Runners F45  46 08 747 of 761 435 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  48 12 751 of 761   
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45  50 54 754 of 761 479 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  50 58 756 of 761 480 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14532&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020