View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2326200
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 11th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M35  18 58 1 of 341 184 
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions F35  19 14 3 of 341 186 21 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  19 39 7 of 341 190 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M60  19 46 8 of 341 191 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M50  19 48 9 of 341 192 
Paul Stockdale Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  20 37 14 of 341 200 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M40  20 46 16 of 341 201 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F45  20 49 17 of 341 202 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M40  21 06 20 of 341 204 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 24 24 of 341 207 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45  21 41 27 of 341 210 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M45  22 08 31 of 341 214 
Angela Clarke Halifax Harriers F45  22 36 35 of 341 219 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  23 00 38 of 341 223 
Ben Whitaker Spenborough & District AC M  23 37 45 of 341 229 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  23 58 50 of 341 232 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  23 59 52 of 341 232 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  24 01 55 of 341 233 
Chris Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  24 13 58 of 341 234 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  24 13 59 of 341 234 
Gary Ingham Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  24 22 63 of 341 236 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F45  24 32 67 of 341 238 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  24 39 68 of 341 239 
Simon Naylor Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 45 70 of 341 240 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  24 56 74 of 341 241 
Ethan Clarke Halifax Harriers M  25 04 77 of 341 243 
Daniel Peacock Morley Runners M  25 04 78 of 341 243 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M55  25 29 84 of 341 247 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  25 32 86 of 341 247 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  25 43 89 of 341 249 
Thomas Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M  26 31 103 of 341 257 
Tracy-ann Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  26 41 107 of 341 258 
Debs Brown Unattached F40  27 04 111 of 341   
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M35  27 20 118 of 341 265 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60  27 23 120 of 341 265 
Daniel Geoffrey Dewsbury Road Runners M  27 43 123 of 341 268 
Andrea Wright Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  27 50 126 of 341 270 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M50  27 59 131 of 341 271 
Janet West Stainland Lions F55  28 07 133 of 341 272 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F55  28 12 134 of 341 273 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F45  28 16 135 of 341 274 
Roy Lindsell Northowram Pumas M70  28 19 137 of 341 274 
Amanda Caldwell Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  28 22 139 of 341 275 
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  28 41 145 of 341 278 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  29 06 154 of 341 282 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M60  29 11 156 of 341 283 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  29 12 158 of 341   
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  29 15 159 of 341 283 
Helen Maskill Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  29 27 163 of 341 285 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  29 28 164 of 341 285 
Michelle Oldham Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  29 41 169 of 341 287 
Joanne Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  29 42 170 of 341 288 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F55  29 49 172 of 341 289 
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M  29 54 174 of 341 290 
Steve Horn Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  31 24 195 of 341 304 
Vanja Bajgoric Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  32 06 210 of 341 311 
Sharon Bradley Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  32 23 218 of 341 314 
Sarah Simpson Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  32 33 226 of 341 315 
Beverley Booth Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  33 01 237 of 341 320 
Tony Dook Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  33 03 239 of 341 320 
Sally Moore Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  33 19 243 of 341 323 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F55  33 38 245 of 341 326 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M65  34 06 248 of 341 330 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50  34 07 250 of 341 330 
Bethany Turner Queensbury Running Club F  34 30 257 of 341 334 
Sheila Smith Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  34 40 260 of 341 336 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F45  35 22 266 of 341 342 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  35 23 267 of 341 343 
Mary Murray Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  37 39 287 of 341 365 
Sam McGee Unattached F  37 48 291 of 341   
Angela Monaghan Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  37 49 292 of 341 366 
Eileen  Northowram Pumas F60  39 54 304 of 341 386 
John Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees M65  40 06 308 of 341 388 
Samantha Bartle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  41 21 315 of 341 400 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M60  44 06 329 of 341 427 
Jane Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  44 23 331 of 341 430 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  50 41 336 of 341 491 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14555&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020