View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322027
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rotherham Park Run on the 11th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Smith Team Manvers Triathlon M  18 42 1 of 174 172 
Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club M35  20 01 5 of 174 184 
Robert Bishop Steel City Striders M  20 13 6 of 174 186 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45  20 39 7 of 174 190 
Layla Roden Rotherham Harriers F  20 52 8 of 174 192 
Lee Rawson Kimberworth Striders M45  20 58 9 of 174 193 
Neil Mason Rotherham Harriers M45  21 00 10 of 174 194 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 03 11 of 174 194 
Tim Jervis Kimberworth Striders M50  21 04 12 of 174 194 
Matthew Taylor Rotherham Harriers M35  21 10 13 of 174 195 
Karl Wooffindin Dark Peak M  21 44 15 of 174 200 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M55  21 50 16 of 174 201 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  22 04 19 of 174 203 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M45  22 13 20 of 174 205 
James Kemp Marple Runners M50  22 37 22 of 174 208 
Vicky Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F35  22 38 23 of 174 209 
Chris Walters Unattached M  22 49 24 of 174   
William Bealby Sheffield Triathlon M45  23 09 26 of 174 213 
Richard Banks Unattached M  23 44 30 of 174   
Samuel Todd Kimberworth Striders M  23 52 31 of 174 220 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M45  24 12 33 of 174 223 
Craige Spencer Sheffield Running Club M35  24 13 34 of 174 223 
Simon Ellis Steel City Striders M40  24 13 35 of 174 223 
James Fletcher Steel City Striders M40  24 14 36 of 174 223 
Sean Gavin Unattached M  24 21 37 of 174   
Rachel Brown Unattached F40  24 38 41 of 174   
Keith Foster Unattached M35  24 43 44 of 174   
Michael Noone Kimberworth Striders M45  24 53 45 of 174 229 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M50  25 03 48 of 174 231 
Andrew Pickard Peel Road Runners M  25 06 49 of 174 231 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F35  25 07 50 of 174 231 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  26 25 60 of 174 243 
Philip Haigh Kimberworth Striders M60  26 28 61 of 174 244 
Thomas Needham Unattached M  26 31 62 of 174   
Catherine Tombs Marple Runners F45  27 26 71 of 174 253 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M45  27 30 73 of 174 253 
Mike Thomas Kimberworth Striders M60  27 33 74 of 174 254 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M55  27 58 80 of 174 258 
Alan David Rotherham Harriers M  28 00 81 of 174 258 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F45  28 41 94 of 174 264 
Victoria Garnett Lonely Goat RC  F40  28 43 95 of 174 265 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  30 01 105 of 174 277 
Rachel Routley Rotherham Harriers F40  30 22 106 of 174 280 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M55  30 29 107 of 174 281 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 29 108 of 174 281 
Lucy Wright Unattached F  31 21 112 of 174   
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  31 40 114 of 174 292 
Rupert Genge Unattached M  31 58 116 of 174   
Helen Doyle Kimberworth Striders F  32 23 121 of 174 298 
Joanna Tomlinson Kimberworth Striders F45  32 24 122 of 174 299 
Nicola Taylor Lonely Goat RC  F40  33 11 127 of 174 306 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  33 36 128 of 174 310 
Liz McManus Vegan Runners UK F40  33 49 130 of 174 312 
Matthew Brogan Lonely Goat RC  M40  36 29 146 of 174 336 
Stephen Charles Rotherham Harriers M40  36 59 147 of 174 341 
Henry Marston Rotherham Harriers M70  39 43 159 of 174 366 
Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  45 47 167 of 174 422 
Stef Hodgson Team Manvers Triathlon F35  51 40 170 of 174 476 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14557&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020