View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4667794
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 11th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 23 1 of 199 148 10 
Declan Walker Pudsey & Bramley M  19 27 3 of 199 166 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  19 31 4 of 199 166 19 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  20 26 6 of 199 174 
Chris Lodge Hyde Park Harriers M  21 28 10 of 199 183 10 
Jon Croxford Lonely Goat RC  M35  21 37 11 of 199 184 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  21 56 13 of 199 187 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  22 06 15 of 199 188 
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley M  23 06 20 of 199 197 
Richard Ashworth Abbey Runners M45  23 26 25 of 199 200 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  23 34 26 of 199 201 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M45  23 37 27 of 199 201 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  23 53 29 of 199 204 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55  24 51 35 of 199 212 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40  24 51 36 of 199 212 14 
James Lyner Bramley Breezers M35  24 54 39 of 199 212 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35  25 34 48 of 199 218 
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M  25 39 51 of 199 219 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 24 61 of 199 225 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 31 64 of 199 226 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M40  26 32 65 of 199 226 
Milo Cole Pudsey & Bramley M  26 42 69 of 199 228 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  26 49 73 of 199 229 25 
Nicola Swann Otley Athletic Club F45  27 50 84 of 199 237 21 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  27 54 86 of 199 238 
Gary Popple Eccleshill Road Runners M50  28 27 89 of 199 243 
Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers F  28 38 91 of 199 244 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  28 39 92 of 199 244 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40  28 43 94 of 199 245 25 
Elizabeth Hopley Burnden Road Runners F50  28 48 95 of 199 246 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  28 54 98 of 199 246 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  29 12 104 of 199 249 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F55  29 20 107 of 199 250 17 
Ash Hewitt Rounday Runners M35  29 50 114 of 199 254 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  30 17 118 of 199 258 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65  30 23 120 of 199 259 25 
Lauren Hibbert Bramley Breezers F  30 39 122 of 199 261 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  30 40 123 of 199 261 
Stacey Collins Farsley Flyers M40  31 38 133 of 199 270 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  31 55 135 of 199 272 
Erica Kirk Unattached F40  32 34 142 of 199   
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  32 46 144 of 199 279 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  33 06 145 of 199 282 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  33 06 146 of 199 282 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 29 148 of 199 285 
Mailys Delachenal Baildon Runners F  33 48 149 of 199 288 
Jane Dickinson Bramley Breezers F45  34 24 151 of 199 293 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  34 33 152 of 199 295 
Helen Booth Farsley Flyers F50  34 42 153 of 199 296 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F  35 15 156 of 199 301 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F50  36 36 162 of 199 312 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  38 11 172 of 199 326 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  38 22 173 of 199 327 
Stephen Wells Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M60  38 34 174 of 199 329 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  40 47 182 of 199 348 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  41 03 184 of 199 350 
Cary Bernard Ackworth Road Runners F55  44 02 190 of 199 375 
David Saunders Carnegie Harriers M60  44 24 192 of 199 379 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45  47 28 195 of 199 405 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  47 29 196 of 199 405 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14580&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021