View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3717830
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam 10 on the 12th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 01 16 2 of 836 160 10 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M 01 49 3 of 836 162 12 
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35 02 18 4 of 836 163 15 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M 04 43 6 of 836 169 22 
Stephanie Kirk Unattached M40 04 51 9 of 836   
David Jewison Unattached M 05 05 8 of 836   
Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers M 05 12 10 of 836 171 12 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35 05 24 11 of 836 171 25 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F 05 56 12 of 836 173 
Cal Clark Abbey Runners M 06 15 14 of 836 173 21 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 06 25 13 of 836 174 11 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F 06 37 15 of 836 174 17 
Mark Jones Unattached M 07 10 18 of 836   
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M45 07 22 17 of 836 176 10 
Glenton Johnson St Theresas M45 07 32 19 of 836 177 20 
Dave Parker St Theresas M55 08 08 20 of 836 178 
David Barnett Unattached M45 08 14 21 of 836   
Richard Garratt Hyde Park Harriers M40 08 18 23 of 836 179 
Martyn Davies Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M35 08 21 22 of 836 179 
Alan O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers M35 08 39 24 of 836 180 
Rob Greenland Chapel Allerton Runners M45 08 44 25 of 836 180 
Andy Pullan Kirkstall Harriers M 08 50 26 of 836 180 25 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M40 09 07 27 of 836 181 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M35 09 20 28 of 836 182 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F 09 36 30 of 836 182 20 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 09 39 29 of 836 182 16 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M45 09 52 33 of 836 183 15 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 09 56 32 of 836 183 22 
Phil Cooper Eden Runners M40 09 56 34 of 836 183 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M45 10 19 36 of 836 184 15 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M35 10 25 37 of 836 184 15 
Damian Collier Unattached M45 10 38 38 of 836   
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 10 54 40 of 836 186 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M 11 12 42 of 836 186 
Tom Keighley Pudsey Pacers M35 11 26 43 of 836 187 25 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 11 33 44 of 836 187 13 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M45 11 44 45 of 836 188 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35 11 56 46 of 836 188 15 
Antony Jones South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 12 08 47 of 836 189 21 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M40 12 51 53 of 836 191 13 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M 13 07 51 of 836 191 11 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M50 13 15 55 of 836 192 15 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M 13 30 57 of 836 192 21 
Richard Vowden Bramley Breezers M 13 58 62 of 836 194 
Ryan Williams Wakefield Harriers M 13 59 58 of 836 194 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35 14 03 59 of 836 194 14 
Steven Wilkinson Darlington Harriers M45 14 16 60 of 836 194 
Andrew Love Farsley Flyers M40 14 55 64 of 836 196 25 
Nathan Vaughan Crossgates Harriers M50 15 01 69 of 836 196 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60 15 05 67 of 836 197 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M 15 06 66 of 836 197 16 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 15 36 70 of 836 198 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M50 15 44 71 of 836 198 13 
Rob O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon M35 15 53 73 of 836 199 
Neil Diamond Crossgates Harriers M55 15 59 74 of 836 199 15 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35 15 59 75 of 836 199 12 
David McKenna Darlington Harriers M50 16 11 76 of 836 199 
Faye Mullen Abbey Runners F 16 17 77 of 836 200 25 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F45 16 27 79 of 836 200 16 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35 16 35 83 of 836 201 25 
Paul Jackman Rothwell Harriers M35 16 40 81 of 836 201 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M35 16 43 84 of 836 201 18 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35 16 47 91 of 836 201 10 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45 16 52 86 of 836 201 15 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50 17 07 88 of 836 202 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M45 17 12 90 of 836 202 15 
Alan Davy Kippax Harriers M40 17 22 96 of 836 203 17 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F35 17 28 98 of 836 203 18 
Hannah Wilkins Rounday Runners F 17 37 99 of 836 203 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M45 17 40 95 of 836 203 25 
Julia Say Rounday Runners F45 17 40 97 of 836 203 10 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35 17 51 100 of 836 204 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40 18 13 102 of 836 205 25 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M45 18 16 105 of 836 205 
John Coen Chapel Allerton Runners M35 18 25 103 of 836 205 
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M 18 27 109 of 836 205 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M45 18 52 106 of 836 206 25 
Edward Preston Hyde Park Harriers M 19 02 110 of 836 207 14 
Ian Storey Kippax Harriers M50 19 10 107 of 836 207 22 
Andy Johnson West Yorkshire Police AC M40 19 13 111 of 836 207 
Neville Ford Darlington Harriers M50 19 25 112 of 836 208 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M35 19 34 113 of 836 208 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M 20 01 116 of 836 210 11 
Sarah Tolkin Rothwell Harriers F35 20 11 124 of 836 210 23 
Bex Williams Crossgates Harriers F 20 17 123 of 836 210 
Natasha Cook Pudsey Pacers F 20 18 122 of 836 210 20 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50 20 30 126 of 836 211 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M 20 31 128 of 836 211 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55 20 35 125 of 836 211 
Michael Robson Darlington Harriers M45 20 36 131 of 836 211 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 20 52 132 of 836 212 13 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M35 20 58 133 of 836 212 
Ryan Tait Rounday Runners M 20 58 141 of 836 212 20 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M35 21 04 138 of 836 212 
Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers M45 21 06 140 of 836 212 14 
Chris Campion Pudsey Pacers M40 21 07 139 of 836 212 17 
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners M35 21 19 148 of 836 213 25 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F45 21 23 145 of 836 213 10 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M50 21 29 144 of 836 213 
Barry Maskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 21 31 146 of 836 213 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M55 21 31 147 of 836 213 25 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35 21 37 149 of 836 214 16 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55 21 38 150 of 836 214 
Keith Johnstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 21 40 154 of 836 214 
Molly Savill Horsforth Harriers F 21 41 151 of 836 214 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F35 21 46 155 of 836 214 21 
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F 21 56 158 of 836 215 25 
Sian Walkington Horsforth Harriers F 21 58 172 of 836 215 25 
Michael Hemsworth Knavesmire Harriers M35 22 08 156 of 836 215 25 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M45 22 11 160 of 836 215 12 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60 22 25 159 of 836 216 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45 22 25 161 of 836 216 12 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35 22 29 162 of 836 216 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65 22 33 165 of 836 216 15 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35 22 42 163 of 836 217 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M50 22 48 167 of 836 217 13 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M35 22 49 170 of 836 217 
Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders F40 22 54 176 of 836 217 25 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50 22 59 174 of 836 217 
Paul Day Bramley Breezers M40 23 01 183 of 836 217 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 23 05 173 of 836 218 
Fiona Blyth Hyde Park Harriers F40 23 18 177 of 836 218 25 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M55 23 21 182 of 836 218 
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders M50 23 23 187 of 836 218 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M60 23 24 191 of 836 218 
Richard Knott Easingwold Running Club M55 23 33 186 of 836 219 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F 23 33 193 of 836 219 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M45 23 38 194 of 836 219 14 
James Ward Bramley Breezers M 23 40 196 of 836 219 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M45 23 48 180 of 836 219 15 
Sam Cussen Crossgates Harriers M 23 56 179 of 836 220 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M50 23 56 184 of 836 220 25 
Andrea Cobo Abbey Runners F 24 02 189 of 836 220 11 
Andrew Tame Bramley Breezers M 24 19 204 of 836 221 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M 24 50 197 of 836 222 
David Rowe Tadcaster Harriers M45 24 50 203 of 836 222 
Kay Pearce Ilkley Harriers F40 24 52 199 of 836 222 
Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers F35 24 56 206 of 836 222 21 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45 25 01 207 of 836 223 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F35 25 02 208 of 836 223 25 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M45 25 09 205 of 836 223 25 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F45 25 13 209 of 836 223 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 25 29 212 of 836 224 
Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers M40 25 31 213 of 836 224 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45 25 38 231 of 836 224 
Laura Phillips Abbey Runners F 25 42 217 of 836 224 
Jay Richardson Rounday Runners M 25 49 223 of 836 225 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40 25 49 228 of 836 225 24 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 25 56 225 of 836 225 
Martin Brown Wakefield Triathlon M45 25 59 220 of 836 225 
Mark Walker Kendal Athletic Club M55 26 03 226 of 836 225 12 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40 26 10 222 of 836 226 
Susan McClanachan Easingwold Running Club F50 26 36 245 of 836 227 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40 26 38 234 of 836 227 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 26 42 230 of 836 227 10 
Angela Charleton Harrogate Harriers F50 26 44 232 of 836 227 
Murray Scott Knaresborough Striders M35 26 54 238 of 836 228 
Adam Firth Bramley Breezers M 26 55 244 of 836 228 
Polly Hardy Kippax Harriers F40 27 06 241 of 836 228 21 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M35 27 10 236 of 836 228 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35 27 13 239 of 836 228 23 
Simon Daniels Darlington Harriers M50 27 21 242 of 836 229 10 
Chris Tinker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 27 39 267 of 836 229 
John Walker Rounday Runners M55 27 42 246 of 836 230 25 
Subi Mwakasungura Rounday Runners M40 27 46 247 of 836 230 
Michael Pickard Bramley Breezers M55 27 49 257 of 836 230 
Louise Lodh Knaresborough Striders F35 27 57 252 of 836 230 
Jon Reeves Wakefield Triathlon M45 28 01 248 of 836 230 14 
Robert Butler Hyde Park Harriers M40 28 01 266 of 836 230 25 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40 28 07 250 of 836 231 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M50 28 08 255 of 836 231 11 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F50 28 19 254 of 836 231 
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers M45 28 22 263 of 836 231 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M55 28 26 261 of 836 232 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50 28 40 262 of 836 232 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M45 28 49 269 of 836 233 11 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F45 28 52 264 of 836 233 19 
Tony Bastin Abbey Runners M50 28 56 271 of 836 233 13 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 29 09 270 of 836 233 22 
Stephen Hunt Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 29 10 273 of 836 233 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 29 10 274 of 836 233 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40 29 13 275 of 836 234 23 
Robert Ward Kippax Harriers M50 29 18 283 of 836 234 
Stephen Cheeseman Morley Runners M40 29 26 280 of 836 234 
Mark Thornton Farsley Flyers M45 29 33 277 of 836 234 
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers F45 29 34 278 of 836 235 
Ann Chivers Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 29 53 284 of 836 235 
Lianne Dayson Tadcaster Harriers F 29 53 286 of 836 235 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55 30 13 297 of 836 236 15 
Chris Parker Wetherby Runners M45 30 25 288 of 836 237 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55 30 27 287 of 836 237 17 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 30 27 302 of 836 237 25 
Nicholas Bull Rounday Runners M55 30 28 293 of 836 237 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35 30 32 285 of 836 237 15 
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers F55 30 38 298 of 836 237 
John Long East Hull Harriers M60 30 40 300 of 836 237 25 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55 30 44 310 of 836 238 25 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50 30 49 319 of 836 238 
Heather Gill Unattached F40 30 50 292 of 836   
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35 30 54 291 of 836 238 25 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40 31 21 305 of 836 239 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50 31 29 306 of 836 240 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50 31 33 304 of 836 240 
Ian Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M45 31 34 309 of 836 240 25 
Jason Albrecht St Theresas M35 31 42 307 of 836 240 
Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club F40 31 46 315 of 836 240 15 
Elizabeth Chambers Easingwold Running Club F40 31 50 312 of 836 240 25 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35 32 06 313 of 836 241 13 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 32 19 314 of 836 242 18 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45 32 22 318 of 836 242 18 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F45 32 28 317 of 836 242 14 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70 32 31 316 of 836 242 
David Shores Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 32 41 328 of 836 243 
Helen Mann Rodillian Runners F55 32 58 327 of 836 243 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 33 01 331 of 836 244 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55 33 25 332 of 836 245 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F50 33 26 333 of 836 245 
Andrew Collings Unattached M45 33 27 329 of 836   
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers M55 33 28 341 of 836 245 10 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 33 30 336 of 836 245 
Richard Gatrell Tadcaster Harriers M40 33 34 330 of 836 245 
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F50 34 00 338 of 836 246 
Megan Remmer Easingwold Running Club F50 34 01 340 of 836 246 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55 34 01 352 of 836 246 
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 34 24 344 of 836 247 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35 34 25 360 of 836 247 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F55 34 30 342 of 836 247 17 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F60 34 37 362 of 836 248 11 
Annette Roe Rothwell Harriers F40 34 38 348 of 836 248 
Richard Firth Dewsbury Road Runners M40 34 41 364 of 836 248 10 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F45 34 45 350 of 836 248 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F 34 48 357 of 836 248 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M65 34 48 363 of 836 248 
Parv Sharma Hyde Village Striders M45 34 48 367 of 836 248 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F40 34 51 351 of 836 248 11 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45 34 58 349 of 836 249 22 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45 34 59 359 of 836 249 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F 35 07 380 of 836 249 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50 35 09 387 of 836 249 11 
Jodie Cosgrove-Hines Horsforth Harriers F35 35 11 383 of 836 249 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M70 35 16 371 of 836 249 25 
Hamish Laishley Darlington Harriers M50 35 18 369 of 836 250 
Julian Pinkney Darlington Harriers M50 35 22 368 of 836 250 
Jonathan Russell Crossgates Harriers M45 35 25 376 of 836 250 
Andy Cullen Lonely Goat RC  M45 35 28 370 of 836 250 
Caroline Day Rounday Runners F35 35 28 382 of 836 250 25 
James Copley Kippax Harriers M35 35 36 385 of 836 250 
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders F45 35 41 378 of 836 251 10 
Karen Atkinson St Theresas F50 35 58 391 of 836 251 10 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 36 00 384 of 836 251 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F45 36 06 396 of 836 252 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F35 36 10 401 of 836 252 
Alison Smith Unattached F45 36 13 374 of 836   
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M40 36 18 394 of 836 252 14 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F50 36 20 389 of 836 252 
John Davidson Lonely Goat RC  M60 36 20 397 of 836 252 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F40 36 21 390 of 836 252 
Vanessa El-Etriby Knaresborough Striders F35 36 22 403 of 836 252 
Nicky McGroarty Unattached F45 36 26 395 of 836   
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F45 36 32 406 of 836 253 20 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40 36 36 407 of 836 253 10 
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F50 36 50 405 of 836 254 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50 36 53 402 of 836 254 
Maria Daniels Darlington Harriers F50 37 01 400 of 836 254 25 
Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders F45 37 13 412 of 836 255 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F35 37 18 416 of 836 255 25 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35 37 31 417 of 836 255 
Ellie Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F 37 33 419 of 836 255 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F40 37 34 418 of 836 255 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M45 37 35 410 of 836 256 12 
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers F40 37 36 414 of 836 256 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65 37 37 411 of 836 256 16 
Cara Connor Tadcaster Harriers F40 37 40 415 of 836 256 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 37 44 422 of 836 256 
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M60 37 51 421 of 836 256 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40 37 59 425 of 836 257 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M55 38 16 424 of 836 257 19 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50 38 20 429 of 836 257 25 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F35 38 43 436 of 836 258 
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M50 38 44 445 of 836 259 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 38 45 435 of 836 259 13 
Lisa Hessey Crossgates Harriers F40 38 46 431 of 836 259 19 
Clare Copley Kippax Harriers F40 38 56 434 of 836 259 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 38 58 433 of 836 259 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F45 39 02 426 of 836 259 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45 39 02 430 of 836 259 11 
Sally Speight Roberttown Road Runners F55 39 03 441 of 836 259 
Tony Newborn St Theresas M45 39 06 437 of 836 259 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35 39 07 438 of 836 260 
Louise Holloway Airecentre Pacers F40 39 09 442 of 836 260 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65 39 10 450 of 836 260 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50 39 14 444 of 836 260 
Kate Hall Easingwold Running Club F40 39 20 457 of 836 260 
Michelle Costello Crossgates Harriers F45 39 24 446 of 836 260 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M70 39 31 456 of 836 261 11 
Stephanie Cowler Tadcaster Harriers F45 39 38 452 of 836 261 
Wesley Atkins Darlington Harriers M35 39 40 440 of 836 261 
Ian Threadkell Darlington Harriers M 39 42 455 of 836 261 
Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers F 39 44 451 of 836 261 14 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F40 40 02 453 of 836 262 15 
David Booker Morley Runners M 40 06 454 of 836 262 
Andrea Foulke Kippax Harriers F40 40 08 464 of 836 262 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35 40 15 458 of 836 262 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M40 40 16 448 of 836 263 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F55 40 18 471 of 836 263 
Bill Fazackerley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 40 37 460 of 836 263 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F45 40 38 479 of 836 263 25 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 40 39 466 of 836 264 
Laura Sedgley Chapel Allerton Runners F45 40 40 473 of 836 264 
Helen Lewis Rounday Runners F45 40 44 475 of 836 264 
Chris Whawell Pontefract Athletics Club M45 40 44 484 of 836 264 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55 40 46 465 of 836 264 
Sharon Bottomley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 40 52 462 of 836 264 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35 40 58 468 of 836 264 
Chelsie Gibson St Theresas F 41 05 481 of 836 265 
Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders F35 41 21 474 of 836 265 25 
David Ralph Darlington Harriers M35 41 23 476 of 836 265 25 
Daniel Holt Queensbury Running Club M 41 28 477 of 836 266 
Micheal O'Connell St Theresas M45 41 28 480 of 836 266 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 41 28 493 of 836 266 
Alexandra Burns Pudsey Pacers F40 41 32 506 of 836 266 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 41 33 488 of 836 266 19 
Nicola Swann Otley Athletic Club F45 41 44 495 of 836 266 
Sue Jannati Tadcaster Harriers F60 41 46 491 of 836 266 15 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F55 41 48 505 of 836 267 23 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M40 41 49 486 of 836 267 
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F50 41 50 485 of 836 267 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M35 41 52 483 of 836 267 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50 41 52 498 of 836 267 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35 41 52 500 of 836 267 
Joanne Smith Bramley Breezers F35 41 53 499 of 836 267 
Jennie Castlehouse Bramley Breezers F40 41 53 501 of 836 267 
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers F45 41 54 503 of 836 267 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45 42 01 492 of 836 267 
Stacy Procter Bramley Breezers F40 42 10 509 of 836 268 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 42 16 497 of 836 268 
Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers F50 42 24 511 of 836 268 25 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F 42 28 515 of 836 268 17 
Pamela Johnson Easingwold Running Club F40 42 31 504 of 836 268 25 
Jane Cowley Easingwold Running Club F55 42 40 507 of 836 269 
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F50 42 50 516 of 836 269 25 
Debbie Ingle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 42 52 510 of 836 269 
Victoria Bray Oakwell Running Bears F 42 54 513 of 836 269 
Emma Buckley Chapel Allerton Runners F50 43 01 519 of 836 270 
Anthony Williams Darlington Harriers M50 43 04 514 of 836 270 
Vicky McCreadie Bramley Breezers F40 43 14 508 of 836 270 
Laura Garratt Hyde Park Harriers F35 43 16 522 of 836 270 
Matthew Kidd Unattached M35 43 20 531 of 836   
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55 43 25 530 of 836 271 10 
Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders F50 43 26 529 of 836 271 
Julia Stirrup Rounday Runners F 43 29 520 of 836 271 
Roslyn Birch St Theresas F55 43 36 523 of 836 271 
Andrew Crawley Teesdale Athletic Club M60 43 38 532 of 836 271 25 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50 43 39 526 of 836 271 25 
Dean Smith South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 43 39 537 of 836 271 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 43 40 524 of 836 271 
Elaine Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F50 44 00 534 of 836 272 
Sarah Gore Knaresborough Striders F40 44 14 539 of 836 273 25 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45 44 16 538 of 836 273 
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers F45 44 19 535 of 836 273 25 
Barbara Crawley Teesdale Athletic Club F55 44 20 544 of 836 273 25 
Susan Ward Mansfield Harriers F55 44 40 548 of 836 274 
David Bundy Rounday Runners M40 44 43 549 of 836 274 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F60 44 47 551 of 836 274 
Ruth Moore Kippax Harriers F40 44 53 553 of 836 275 24 
Nic Ward Kippax Harriers F45 45 01 555 of 836 275 
Mark Dinsdale Horsforth Harriers M50 45 01 559 of 836 275 25 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M45 45 05 546 of 836 275 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F50 45 23 545 of 836 276 16 
Trish Radford Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 45 25 560 of 836 276 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M 45 28 564 of 836 276 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F40 45 55 567 of 836 277 23 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 45 58 575 of 836 277 
Sophie Blow Bramley Breezers F 46 03 570 of 836 278 
Rosalind Woods Saltwell Harriers F40 46 05 573 of 836 278 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40 46 05 574 of 836 278 
Vicky Jackson Civil Service Sports Club F45 46 10 566 of 836 278 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50 46 26 578 of 836 279 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 46 30 562 of 836 279 
Sarah Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F50 46 30 576 of 836 279 20 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F55 46 34 580 of 836 279 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F55 46 52 571 of 836 280 18 
Samantha Kelly Easingwold Running Club F 46 52 577 of 836 280 
Mark Ramskill Unattached M45 46 55 587 of 836   
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35 47 20 595 of 836 281 
Rowena Thomas Horsforth Harriers F35 47 23 582 of 836 281 
Simon Pettitt Teesdale Athletic Club M50 47 28 591 of 836 281 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 47 31 597 of 836 282 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M65 47 46 589 of 836 282 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F60 48 03 601 of 836 283 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M70 48 07 606 of 836 283 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F45 48 09 604 of 836 283 
Jo Yendell Unattached F55 48 27 616 of 836   
Charlotte Smithson Ilkley Harriers F45 48 30 598 of 836 284 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50 48 48 615 of 836 285 13 
Emma Westwood St Theresas F35 48 49 607 of 836 285 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55 48 50 605 of 836 285 
Felicity Jackson Abbey Runners F 49 09 626 of 836 286 10 
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers M55 49 11 608 of 836 286 25 
David Jackson Abbey Runners M 49 11 625 of 836 286 
Allan Harder Darlington Harriers M45 49 12 620 of 836 286 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F 49 17 612 of 836 286 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F 49 20 613 of 836 286 
Gillian Chippendale Unattached F60 49 22 628 of 836   
Stephanie Ramskill Unattached F45 49 32 631 of 836   
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F45 49 55 627 of 836 288 
Tiffany Grantham Chapel Allerton Runners F 50 11 630 of 836 288 25 
Kirsty Breaks-Holdsworth Rothwell Harriers F40 50 13 624 of 836 289 
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers F45 50 22 629 of 836 289 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F45 50 22 639 of 836 289 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55 50 31 632 of 836 289 
Delvin Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 50 32 645 of 836 289 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M45 50 47 636 of 836   
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees F50 50 49 635 of 836 290 
Christine Badland Bramley Breezers F45 50 52 644 of 836 290 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45 50 55 646 of 836 290 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45 51 04 642 of 836 291 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F45 51 05 643 of 836 291 15 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F65 51 11 651 of 836 291 18 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F65 51 21 649 of 836 292 
Jane Ibbetson West Yorkshire Police AC F40 51 36 653 of 836 292 
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers F60 51 47 650 of 836 293 
Helen Bowerman City of York Athletics Club F50 52 24 659 of 836 294 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M50 52 31 661 of 836 295 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F45 52 33 657 of 836 295 
Judith Rodwell Teesdale Athletic Club F65 52 47 660 of 836 295 21 
Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 52 50 652 of 836 295 25 
Linda Tiller Unattached F50 53 12 662 of 836   
Liz Gribbin Bramley Breezers F45 53 34 664 of 836 297 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50 53 44 667 of 836 298 15 
Jan Rayner Rounday Runners F50 53 51 666 of 836 298 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F50 54 06 670 of 836 299 
Grahame McPartlin Unattached M50 54 17 668 of 836   
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35 54 17 671 of 836 299 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 54 17 675 of 836 299 
Joanne Beeton Bramley Breezers F45 54 18 674 of 836 299 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50 54 19 672 of 836 299 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F40 54 35 677 of 836 300 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40 54 36 673 of 836 300 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M50 54 42 678 of 836 300 
Rachel Barton Team Manvers Triathlon F35 55 01 680 of 836 301 
Lynne Tyson Kippax Harriers F55 55 13 681 of 836 302 
Meg House Abbey Runners F 55 20 687 of 836 302 25 
Louise Handley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 55 25 685 of 836 302 
Anne Kavanagh Barnsley Harriers F50 55 29 686 of 836 302 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F55 55 32 679 of 836 303 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40 56 07 692 of 836 304 
Jason Hoare Wakefield Triathlon M45 56 22 695 of 836 305 
Julie Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F35 56 24 693 of 836 305 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F50 56 25 688 of 836 305 25 
Karly Daniels Kippax Harriers F35 56 34 690 of 836 305 
Thomas Bell Bramley Breezers M 56 49 698 of 836 306 
Michelle Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 56 52 707 of 836 306 23 
Alison O'Connell St Theresas F40 57 03 697 of 836 306 
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F45 57 10 700 of 836 307 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F35 57 10 702 of 836 307 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50 57 12 704 of 836 307 
Diane Corbett Crossgates Harriers F45 57 12 705 of 836 307 
Amanda Hawkridge Crossgates Harriers F 57 12 706 of 836 307 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70 57 18 709 of 836 307 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40 57 40 708 of 836 308 
Katherine Fenton Crossgates Harriers F50 57 43 711 of 836 308 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M60 58 01 712 of 836 309 
Andrea Reese Darlington Harriers F50 58 09 713 of 836 309 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M50 58 14 703 of 836 310 
Charlotte Bland Unattached F40 58 16 714 of 836   
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40 58 41 720 of 836 311 20 
Amanda Pettitt Teesdale Athletic Club F50 58 46 718 of 836 311 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35 59 11 729 of 836 312 
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 59 31 731 of 836 313 25 
Hilary Humpleby Rounday Runners F50 59 42 726 of 836 313 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 00 22 732 of 836 315 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 00 23 733 of 836 315 
Sandra Pinder Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 00 26 736 of 836 315 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55 00 44 734 of 836 316 10 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55 00 44 738 of 836 316 17 
John Welch Lonely Goat RC  M45 00 53 737 of 836 317 
Charlotte Knight Rounday Runners F35 01 01 735 of 836 317 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60 01 06 739 of 836 317 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F 01 43 741 of 836 319 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35 02 17 743 of 836 320 
Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers F45 02 23 745 of 836 320 
John Hoban Wakefield Triathlon M65 02 40 752 of 836 321 
Kathryn Waldegrave South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 02 51 742 of 836 322 
Ronnie Dowse Crossgates Harriers M45 02 51 744 of 836 322 
Deborah Bateman Unattached F55 03 08 747 of 836   
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders F50 03 09 748 of 836 322 
Gary Moxon Pontefract Athletics Club M55 03 18 753 of 836 323 
Paula Perrott Bramley Breezers F35 03 31 749 of 836 323 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F35 04 10 757 of 836 325 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55 04 12 758 of 836 325 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 04 17 755 of 836 325 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F35 04 19 756 of 836 326 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F65 04 34 761 of 836 326 
Maureen Coffey Rounday Runners F70 05 19 760 of 836 328 21 
Janet Hartley Rothwell Harriers F60 05 23 762 of 836 328 
Sarah Murden Rothwell Harriers F 05 23 763 of 836 328 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40 05 29 766 of 836 329 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F40 05 37 767 of 836 329 
Laura Catlin Crossgates Harriers F35 05 40 764 of 836 329 
Tracy Maskew Marsh House Harriers F50 05 57 768 of 836 330 
Zoe Walls Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45 06 20 771 of 836 331 
Miami Holt Saltaire Striders F 06 21 765 of 836 331 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60 06 39 776 of 836 332 
Brian Clink Rounday Runners M45 06 40 772 of 836 332 
Geraldine Bouttell Marsh House Harriers F55 06 52 780 of 836 332 
Jo Moorwood Crossgates Harriers F45 07 03 770 of 836 333 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50 07 40 781 of 836 334 
Stuart West-Wilson Pontefract Athletics Club M45 07 43 782 of 836 334 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F40 08 36 783 of 836 337 
Lisa Turp Barnsley Harriers F50 08 36 784 of 836 337 
Sue Gallagher Baildon Runners F55 09 07 785 of 836 338 
Joanne Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club F40 10 26 790 of 836 342 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60 10 32 789 of 836 342 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F45 11 01 791 of 836 343 
Helen Whiting Quakers Running Club F40 11 14 797 of 836 344 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50 11 26 793 of 836 344 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F65 11 55 799 of 836 345 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F45 12 12 792 of 836 346 
Philippa Rayner Quakers Running Club F40 12 49 796 of 836 348 
Chris Maltby St Theresas M60 14 01 802 of 836 351 
Lynsey Lyon Crossgates Harriers F40 14 19 801 of 836 352 
Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers F 14 59 805 of 836 353 
Rosemarie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers F35 15 28 806 of 836 355 
Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers F45 15 28 807 of 836 355 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F40 15 58 810 of 836 356 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40 16 15 809 of 836 357 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45 16 56 813 of 836 359 
Rachel McPartlin Unattached F40 17 03 811 of 836   
Helen Vowles Unattached F45 17 03 812 of 836   
Mel Blackburn Unattached F 18 03 814 of 836   
Andrea Ballance Unattached F40 18 04 816 of 836   
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F50 19 03 819 of 836 364 
Jo Hagan Unattached F45 19 35 818 of 836   
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45 19 40 821 of 836 366 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F45 20 40 823 of 836 368 
Colette Bamford South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 21 24 824 of 836 370 
Jo Cartwright Rothwell Harriers F60 21 38 825 of 836 371 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F40 22 14 827 of 836 372 
Hilary Bevan Darlington Harriers F35 22 16 826 of 836 373 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F55 22 31 829 of 836 373 
Nykie Dawe St Theresas F40 23 45 830 of 836 376 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F35 24 28 832 of 836 378 
Nicola Kidd Unattached F35 36 57 833 of 836   
Elizabeth Holdsworth Kippax Harriers F40 40 04 835 of 836 419 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14589&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020