View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3717870
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 18th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  19 51 2 of 239 176 
Chris Goddard Todmorden Harriers M40  20 12 3 of 239 179 
Richard James Bramley Breezers M  20 45 6 of 239 184 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 47 11 of 239 193 
Zak  Unattached M  22 02 14 of 239   
Damian Spence Bramley Breezers M45  22 18 16 of 239 197 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  22 43 20 of 239 201 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  22 48 21 of 239 202 
Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale M50  22 49 22 of 239 202 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F  22 51 23 of 239 202 
James Ward Bramley Breezers M  23 33 25 of 239 208 
Tom Trousdale Bramley Breezers M  23 40 26 of 239 209 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M50  23 43 29 of 239 210 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F40  23 57 32 of 239 212 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  24 00 34 of 239 212 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  24 36 39 of 239 218 
Stephen Kirk Harrogate Harriers M45  24 43 42 of 239 219 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  24 52 44 of 239 220 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  24 58 45 of 239 221 
Timothy Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  24 59 46 of 239 221 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35  25 00 47 of 239 221 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  25 01 48 of 239 221 
Jo Marsden Bramley Breezers F45  25 13 50 of 239 223 
Laura Davis Bramley Breezers F35  25 17 52 of 239 224 18 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35  25 31 53 of 239 226 
Alexandra Kilcoyne Abbey Runners F  25 39 55 of 239 227 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  25 46 57 of 239 228 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F45  25 57 59 of 239 230 
Alan Cessford Bramley Breezers M40  26 17 61 of 239 233 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  26 25 63 of 239 234 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  26 27 64 of 239 234 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  26 30 66 of 239 235 
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M  26 36 69 of 239 235 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  27 03 75 of 239 239 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  27 07 76 of 239 240 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  27 59 89 of 239 248 
Laura Jennings Elvet Striders F  28 08 91 of 239 249 
Zac Palfreeman Pudsey & Bramley M  28 13 94 of 239 250 
Kelly Horner Bramley Breezers F35  28 21 96 of 239 251 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  28 40 101 of 239 254 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  28 58 105 of 239 256 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  29 04 107 of 239 257 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  29 05 108 of 239 257 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  29 14 111 of 239 259 
Sue Matthews Farsley Flyers F55  29 36 116 of 239 262 
Donna Harvey Farsley Flyers F40  29 50 118 of 239 264 
Steven Clayton Farsley Flyers M45  30 04 120 of 239 266 
Becky Mayo Farsley Flyers F35  30 06 121 of 239 266 
Michael Reynard Kirkstall Harriers M45  30 09 123 of 239 267 
Lauren Hibbert Bramley Breezers F  30 34 129 of 239 271 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  31 17 134 of 239 277 
Julie Dean Farsley Flyers F60  32 15 142 of 239 285 
Tamsin Constable Pudsey Pacers F50  32 17 143 of 239 286 
Julien Warr Valley Striders M  32 30 146 of 239 288 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  32 30 147 of 239 288 
Julie Wright Bramley Breezers F50  32 45 149 of 239 290 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60  32 45 150 of 239 290 
Malcolm Robert Horsforth Harriers M70  33 03 155 of 239 293 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F65  33 05 156 of 239 293 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F45  33 06 157 of 239 293 
Samantha Evans Bramley Breezers F35  33 07 158 of 239 293 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F65  33 20 162 of 239 295 
Suzanne Law Airecentre Pacers F  33 54 168 of 239 300 
Julie Eastwood Horsforth Harriers F60  33 55 169 of 239 300 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  34 13 171 of 239 303 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F50  34 30 172 of 239 305 
Lily Evanson Bramley Breezers F  34 36 174 of 239 306 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  35 45 183 of 239 316 
Helen Booth Farsley Flyers F50  35 49 185 of 239 317 
Sammy Daniel Bramley Breezers F  36 11 189 of 239 320 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F60  36 15 190 of 239 321 
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F40  36 24 192 of 239 322 
Kirstyn Flannery Farsley Flyers F45  36 39 193 of 239 324 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F45  37 04 196 of 239 328 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M70  38 40 208 of 239 342 
David Paul Bramley Breezers M50  39 27 214 of 239 349 
Chris Mundy Farsley Flyers M40  39 43 217 of 239 352 
Tony Smith Bramley Breezers M55  39 43 218 of 239 352 
Andrew Longley Bramley Breezers M  40 37 220 of 239 359 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F40  40 59 221 of 239 363 
Yvonne Smurthwaite Bramley Breezers F60  42 41 224 of 239 378 
Richard Dawson Bramley Breezers M55  43 27 226 of 239 385 
Marie Murphy Bramley Breezers F45  45 01 227 of 239 398 
Angela Potter Bramley Breezers F50  46 28 228 of 239 411 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  47 35 231 of 239 421 
Robin McDermott Bramley Breezers M70  51 25 232 of 239 455 
Carole McDermott Bramley Breezers F70  53 52 234 of 239 477 
Rachel Fisher Bramley Breezers F 01 59 237 of 239 549 
Sarah Cullingworth Bramley Breezers F45 01 59 238 of 239 549 
Samantha Sharman Bramley Breezers F45 02 02 239 of 239 549 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14609&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020