View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3026072
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 18th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  18 05 2 of 495 172 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  19 26 5 of 495 185 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M50  19 42 6 of 495 187 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  19 52 7 of 495 189 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M55  19 58 9 of 495 190 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  20 24 12 of 495 194 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 29 14 of 495 195 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M40  20 34 15 of 495 195 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  20 57 19 of 495 199 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 10 24 of 495 201 
Iain M Lonely Goat RC  M55  21 19 25 of 495 203 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40  21 20 26 of 495 203 
Cameron Williams Unattached M  21 30 29 of 495   
Anna Basford Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 34 30 of 495 205 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  21 46 33 of 495 207 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 51 35 of 495 208 
Ethan Clarke Halifax Harriers M  21 51 36 of 495 208 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 58 37 of 495 209 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  22 19 44 of 495 212 
Lindsay Illingworth Knavesmire Harriers F35  22 45 50 of 495 216 10 
Cheryl Proctor Rounday Runners F35  22 46 51 of 495 216 
Tony Dook Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  23 10 55 of 495 220 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  23 12 56 of 495 220 
Tom Everett Brighouse Bumble Bees M35  23 28 60 of 495 223 
Gary Tumilty Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35  23 30 61 of 495 223 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  23 39 63 of 495 225 
Alastair Leitch Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 43 67 of 495 225 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  23 52 72 of 495 227 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 57 76 of 495 228 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  24 10 82 of 495 230 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  24 16 86 of 495 231 
David Williams Northowram Pumas M55  24 19 87 of 495 231 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 57 99 of 495 237 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 01 100 of 495 238 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  25 12 104 of 495 239 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  25 36 114 of 495 243 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  25 37 115 of 495 243 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M40  25 47 120 of 495 245 
Daniel Geoffrey Dewsbury Road Runners M  26 12 127 of 495 249 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  26 15 131 of 495 249 
Cathie Raw Northowram Pumas F45  26 23 135 of 495 251 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F55  26 34 139 of 495 252 
Nicholas Spurr Lonely Goat RC  M35  26 45 143 of 495 254 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 45 144 of 495 254 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  26 47 145 of 495 255 
Heath List Rothwell Harriers M50  26 49 148 of 495 255 
Paul Alexander Todmorden Harriers M40  26 53 150 of 495 255 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F40  26 54 151 of 495 256 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M50  26 58 153 of 495   
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 07 155 of 495 258 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  27 08 156 of 495 258 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40  27 13 159 of 495 259 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F55  27 35 167 of 495 262 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  27 40 170 of 495 263 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M45  27 43 173 of 495 263 
Janet West Stainland Lions F55  27 48 177 of 495 264 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M50  27 55 186 of 495 265 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  28 01 190 of 495   
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M40  28 02 191 of 495 266 
Sarah Bevan Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  28 07 195 of 495 267 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 21 201 of 495 269 
Janine Brook Baildon Runners F  28 25 202 of 495 270 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 26 204 of 495 270 
Debra Greenwood Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  28 28 207 of 495 271 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 31 210 of 495 271 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  28 34 211 of 495 271 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M60  28 39 213 of 495 272 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 43 214 of 495 273 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  29 00 223 of 495 276 
Helen Maskill Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  29 01 224 of 495 276 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 06 228 of 495 277 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 19 239 of 495 279 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 22 241 of 495 279 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 23 244 of 495 279 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  29 24 245 of 495 279 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 30 247 of 495 280 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 54 254 of 495 284 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  30 22 259 of 495 289 
Michelle Oldham Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  30 24 261 of 495 289 
Sarah Gerald Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  30 34 271 of 495 290 
Paul Stockdale Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  30 40 274 of 495 291 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M35  30 48 276 of 495 293 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  30 50 279 of 495 293 
Emma Harrison Northowram Pumas F35  31 00 288 of 495 295 
Adrian Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  31 06 292 of 495 296 
Joanne Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  31 10 293 of 495 296 
Heather Horner Northowram Pumas F  31 18 299 of 495 297 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F45  31 28 306 of 495 299 
Keith Graham Sweatshop Running Community M50  31 29 307 of 495 299 
Jo Yendell Methley Striders F55  31 32 309 of 495 300 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  31 41 312 of 495 301 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  31 42 313 of 495 301 
Suzy Coates Wakefield Triathlon F35  31 48 318 of 495 302 
Trish Stephenson Bradford Airedale F50  32 30 331 of 495 309 
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  32 38 333 of 495 310 
Sally Moore Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  33 27 341 of 495 318 
Emma Delaney Morley Runners F40  33 30 342 of 495 318 
Sheila Smith Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  33 45 347 of 495 321 
Simon Cripps Unattached M55  33 47 349 of 495   
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F50  33 47 350 of 495 321 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  33 52 351 of 495 322 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40  34 00 355 of 495 323 
Sharon Sayer Northowram Pumas F55  34 08 358 of 495 324 
Sam McGee Unattached F  34 29 362 of 495   
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  34 37 366 of 495 329 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  34 46 370 of 495 330 
Mary Murray Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  35 08 380 of 495 334 
Nick Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M40  35 52 388 of 495 341 
Chloe Dufton Brighouse Bumble Bees F  37 02 416 of 495 352 
Amy Madden Unattached F  37 24 420 of 495   
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  37 48 424 of 495 359 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  38 22 433 of 495 365 
Kat Manuel Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  38 53 441 of 495 370 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  39 23 442 of 495 374 
Mandy Gisbourne Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  41 25 460 of 495 394 
Jane Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  41 39 462 of 495 396 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  43 05 468 of 495 409 
Jean Robinson Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  47 45 480 of 495 454 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  47 49 482 of 495   
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  47 51 484 of 495   
Peter Phillips Unattached M40  47 53 485 of 495   
Siobhan Maskill Brighouse Bumble Bees F  50 46 493 of 495 482 
Davina Capper Northowram Pumas F45  50 47 494 of 495 483 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14618&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020