Results
Results for
Rotherham Park Run
on the 18th Jan 2020
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Daniel Smith
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
18
28
1 of 147
174
0
Bryan Harrod
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
19
41
4 of 147
185
0
Michael Harrison
Kimberworth Striders
M
19
59
5 of 147
188
0
Simon Holt
Rotherham Harriers
M45
20
02
6 of 147
189
0
Philip Martin
Kimberworth Striders
M60
21
06
8 of 147
199
0
Karl Wooffindin
Dark Peak
M
21
15
9 of 147
200
0
Andrew Hedison
Kimberworth Striders
M40
21
16
10 of 147
200
0
Mark Wood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
21
17
11 of 147
201
0
John Comrie
Rotherham Harriers
M55
21
20
12 of 147
201
0
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M45
21
29
14 of 147
202
0
Reece Levitt
Rotherham Harriers
M
21
51
16 of 147
206
0
James Fletcher
Steel City Striders
M40
22
12
18 of 147
209
0
Vicky Shaw
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
22
20
20 of 147
210
0
Thomas Cannon
Lonely Goat RC
M35
22
24
21 of 147
211
0
Richard Banks
Unattached
M
22
49
27 of 147
Chris Walters
Unattached
M
23
08
29 of 147
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M45
23
22
31 of 147
220
0
Sean Gavin
Unattached
M
23
33
32 of 147
Thomas Needham
Unattached
M
24
14
37 of 147
Brian Miranda
Kimberworth Striders
M50
24
22
39 of 147
230
0
Colin Earl
Kimberworth Striders
M55
24
32
40 of 147
231
0
Cian Hadfield
Rotherham Harriers
M
24
53
42 of 147
234
0
Peter Atkin
Lonely Goat RC
M45
25
26
46 of 147
240
0
Philip Haigh
Kimberworth Striders
M60
25
55
50 of 147
244
0
Philip Smales
Rotherham Harriers
M55
26
32
55 of 147
250
0
Amanda Wassell
Kimberworth Striders
F45
26
33
56 of 147
250
0
Darren Lynch
Sheffield Triathlon
M35
26
51
60 of 147
253
0
Nicola Smith
Kimberworth Striders
F40
27
08
63 of 147
256
21
Kirsty Kelly
Unattached
F35
27
10
64 of 147
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M45
27
12
65 of 147
256
0
Mike Thomas
Kimberworth Striders
M60
27
24
68 of 147
258
0
Simon Gleadhall
Steel City Striders
M50
27
29
70 of 147
259
0
Alan David
Rotherham Harriers
M
27
35
72 of 147
260
0
Adele Morris
Kimberworth Striders
F55
28
46
79 of 147
271
0
Stuart Paterson
Kimberworth Striders
M45
29
10
82 of 147
275
0
Rupert Genge
Unattached
M
29
34
84 of 147
Louise Siddall
Kimberworth Striders
F45
29
47
86 of 147
281
0
Fiona Earl
Kimberworth Striders
F50
29
48
88 of 147
281
0
Julie Lindsay
Kimberworth Striders
F55
30
54
97 of 147
291
0
Jane Harrod
Kingstone Runners
F45
31
02
99 of 147
292
0
Tara Ingle
Unattached
F45
31
17
103 of 147
Emma Holt
Rotherham Harriers
F45
33
02
109 of 147
311
0
Stephen Charles
Rotherham Harriers
M40
37
35
128 of 147
354
0
Matthew Brogan
Lonely Goat RC
M40
37
55
131 of 147
357
0
Helen Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
F
38
13
133 of 147
360
0
Lucy Lynch
Unattached
F35
41
24
139 of 147
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14620&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024