View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1156971
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bluebell Trail 10 on the 2nd May 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M 05 20 1 of 406 244 15 
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M40 08 16 2 of 406 255 
Darren King Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 08 23 3 of 406 256 
Steven Bayton Calder Valley Fell Runners M 08 30 4 of 406 256 
Mike Nolan Dark Peak M40 10 26 5 of 406 263 17 
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M45 11 03 6 of 406 266 14 
Jason Westwood Calder Valley Fell Runners M 11 29 7 of 406 267 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40 12 14 8 of 406 270 
Stuart Edmondson Unattached M 12 26 9 of 406 270  
Trevor Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M 12 53 10 of 406 273 
Richard Sunley Horsforth Harriers M45 13 58 11 of 406 277 17 
Matt Dillingham Meltham Athletic Club M 14 50 12 of 406 280 14 
Sam Blanshard Unattached M 15 03 13 of 406 280  
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M 15 16 14 of 406 282 17 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 15 29 15 of 406 282 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M 15 47 16 of 406 283 
Marc Sennett Unattached M 16 29 17 of 406 286  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M50 16 30 18 of 406 286 22 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50 17 03 19 of 406 288 
Paul Hobbs Todmorden Harriers M 17 12 20 of 406 289 25 
Shaun Jackson Altrincham Athletic Club M 17 16 21 of 406 289 17 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M 17 25 22 of 406 290 
Andrew Moore Dark Peak M50 17 30 23 of 406 290 
Danny Seal Unattached M 17 35 24 of 406 290  
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50 17 49 25 of 406 291 12 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 17 52 26 of 406 291 
Neil Horner Halifax Harriers M 18 08 27 of 406 292 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 18 10 28 of 406 292 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M 18 13 29 of 406 293 23 
Matt Sladen Unattached M 18 39 30 of 406 294  
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M45 18 56 31 of 406 295 
Martin Terry Unattached M50 19 12 32 of 406 296  
David Miller Stadium Runners M40 19 30 33 of 406 297 
Adrian Worger Unattached M45 19 41 34 of 406 298  
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M45 19 42 35 of 406 298 
Kelsham Hanna Mynydd Du Mountain Runners M40 19 43 36 of 406 298 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M 19 44 37 of 406 298 15 
Mark Anderton Todmorden Harriers M45 19 49 38 of 406 299 
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M 19 50 39 of 406 299 15 
John Hopkinson Keighley & Craven AC M 20 00 40 of 406 299 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M40 20 30 41 of 406 301 
Mark Jones Stainland Lions M 20 44 42 of 406 302 25 
John Costello Unattached M45 20 45 43 of 406 302  
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 20 53 44 of 406 303 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40 21 14 45 of 406 304 25 
Philip Paxman York Acorn Running Club M60 21 24 46 of 406 304 
Andrew Hamilton Unattached M50 21 27 47 of 406 304  
James Eaton Unattached M 21 30 48 of 406 304  
Darren Tweed Todmorden Harriers M 21 37 49 of 406 305 
John Noblett Unattached M40 22 00 50 of 406 306  
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M 22 05 51 of 406 307 12 
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M55 22 17 52 of 406 308 
Kevin Booth Unattached M40 22 32 53 of 406 308  
James Penson Stainland Lions M 22 35 54 of 406 309 
Steve Tibbs Wakefield Harriers M45 23 02 55 of 406 311 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55 23 26 56 of 406 312 
Christopher Baynham-Hughes Helsby Running Club M 23 32 57 of 406 312 
Steve Broadfoot Northern Vets M45 23 38 58 of 406 313 
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M50 23 40 59 of 406 313 
Sean Casey Pudsey Pacers M40 23 45 60 of 406 313 
David Hull Unattached M 23 47 61 of 406 313  
Jonathan Cartwright Stadium Runners M40 24 01 62 of 406 314 12 
Mike Falgate Pudsey & Bramley M50 24 08 63 of 406 315 
Dominic Goldthorpe Unattached M 24 25 64 of 406 315  
Steve Hall Horsforth Harriers M50 24 28 65 of 406 316 
Stephen White Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 24 33 66 of 406 316 
Andrew Tongue Unattached M 24 33 67 of 406 316  
Tony Neary Unattached M 24 40 68 of 406 316  
Paul Edmondson Unattached M 24 43 69 of 406 316  
Simon Stead Unattached M45 24 46 70 of 406 317  
Tim Parkin Unattached M 24 50 71 of 406 317  
Helen Evans Unattached F 24 57 72 of 406 317  
Jeffrey Pickup Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 24 57 73 of 406 318 19 
Michael Edge Wesham Road Runners M50 25 00 74 of 406 318 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M 25 05 75 of 406 318 
Colin Milner Unattached M55 25 08 76 of 406 318  
Lance Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M 25 13 77 of 406 319 24 
Charles Marshall Keighley & Craven AC M50 25 18 78 of 406 319 14 
David Whittam Royton Road Runners M45 25 19 79 of 406 319 
Matt Rylatt York Acorn Running Club M45 25 23 80 of 406 319 15 
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50 25 32 81 of 406 320 
Oliver Dugdale Unattached M 25 38 82 of 406 320  
Darren Sugden Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 25 51 83 of 406 321 
Dave Waywell Wesham Road Runners M65 26 06 84 of 406 322 
Adam Smart Dewsbury Road Runners M 26 07 85 of 406 322 
Ian Sutcliffe Dewsbury Road Runners M40 26 16 86 of 406 323 
Gary Dixon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M45 26 39 87 of 406 324 
Matt Higham Unattached M40 26 41 88 of 406 324  
Claire Hanson Calder Valley Fell Runners F 26 49 89 of 406 325 
Steve O'Brien Unattached M 27 03 90 of 406 325  
Mark Gibson Horwich Harriers M40 27 10 91 of 406 326 
Barry Greaves Royton Road Runners M50 27 13 92 of 406 326 
Jamie Hirst Unattached M 27 21 93 of 406 326  
Kenny Turner Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 27 22 94 of 406 327 
Chris Rainey Unattached M40 27 38 95 of 406 327  
Sarah Sherratt Wesham Road Runners F35 27 48 96 of 406 328 22 
Chris Hakes Unattached M 27 52 97 of 406 328  
Stephen Loftus Unattached M45 27 53 98 of 406 328  
Darren Fishwick Unattached M40 27 53 99 of 406 328  
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M55 28 07 100 of 406 330 
Pauline Smith Unattached M 28 21 101 of 406 330  
David Webb Unattached M40 28 45 102 of 406 331  
Richard Waring Worsley Harriers M40 29 01 103 of 406 333 
Paul Lewis York Acorn Running Club M45 29 07 104 of 406 333 15 
John Oram Unattached M 29 13 105 of 406 333  
Tonia Richardson Totley Athletic Club F45 29 19 106 of 406 334 
Graham Curtis Kirkstall Harriers M45 29 25 107 of 406 334 
Mark Thompson Unattached M40 29 27 108 of 406 334  
Craig Partridge Altrincham Athletic Club M40 29 37 109 of 406 335 25 
Dave Pearson Burnden Road Runners M55 29 38 110 of 406 335 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M60 29 43 111 of 406 336 10 
Neil Handley Unattached M40 29 47 112 of 406 335  
Michael Lunn Meltham Athletic Club M40 29 50 113 of 406 336 
Gary Phillips Pudsey Pacers M50 29 53 114 of 406 336 
Adrian Clarke Stadium Runners M40 29 54 115 of 406 336 16 
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F50 29 56 116 of 406 336 14 
Stuart Blagborough Unattached M 30 08 117 of 406 337  
David Roberts Unattached M 30 14 118 of 406 337  
Carmel Sullivan Wesham Road Runners F40 30 15 119 of 406 338 
Glenn Hinch Unattached M 30 15 120 of 406 337  
Anthony Dickens Unattached M50 30 17 121 of 406 337  
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M55 30 30 122 of 406 339 
Lauren Marsden Swinton Running Club F35 31 05 123 of 406 341 
Matthew Baldwin Dewsbury Road Runners M50 31 24 124 of 406 342 
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M45 31 24 125 of 406 342 
Marisol Vivar Bingley Harriers F40 31 25 126 of 406 342 
Chris Normington Unattached M 31 30 127 of 406 342  
Paul Bamford Unattached M 31 31 128 of 406 342  
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F40 31 38 129 of 406 343 10 
Damien Pearson Baildon Runners M 31 44 130 of 406 343 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55 31 45 131 of 406 343 
Karl Robertshaw Calder Valley Fell Runners M 31 53 132 of 406 344 
Mark Hadfield Unattached M40 32 16 133 of 406 345  
Richard Lockwood Unattached M40 32 19 134 of 406 345  
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F45 32 29 135 of 406 346 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M40 32 50 136 of 406 347 
Phil Cook Todmorden Harriers M40 33 02 137 of 406 348 
Michaela Dempsey Wesham Road Runners F40 33 15 138 of 406 349 
James Riley Stadium Runners M 33 18 139 of 406 349 
Stephen Trout Unattached M40 33 21 140 of 406 349  
Andrew Pollard Unattached M 33 23 141 of 406 349  
Charles Colby Wesham Road Runners M 33 24 142 of 406 349 
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M60 33 25 143 of 406 349 
Paul Cruthers Todmorden Harriers M45 33 27 144 of 406 350 
Terry Stanley Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 33 33 145 of 406 350 
Niall Walsh Unattached M 33 35 146 of 406 350  
Paul Conway Dewsbury Road Runners M50 33 37 147 of 406 350 
Sadie Grimes Unattached F 33 38 148 of 406 350  
Mark Long Unattached M 33 57 149 of 406 351  
Liz Taylor Stadium Runners F40 34 33 150 of 406 354 
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 34 40 151 of 406 354  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55 34 45 152 of 406 354 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M45 34 48 153 of 406 355 16 
Ian Drury Valley Hill Runners M40 34 50 154 of 406 355 
Jason Bulley Sandbach Striders M40 34 55 155 of 406 355 
Marcus Nash Unattached M40 35 00 156 of 406 355  
Ian Scullion Unattached M 35 09 157 of 406 355  
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M 35 11 158 of 406 356 
Fran Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40 35 13 159 of 406 356 
Rachel Brockie Unattached M 35 13 160 of 406 356  
David Crawford Unattached M40 35 16 161 of 406 356  
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 35 19 162 of 406 357 
Warren Bowden Sale Harriers M40 35 29 163 of 406 357 
David Brook Unattached M45 35 30 164 of 406 357  
Michael Escolme Unattached M 35 31 165 of 406 357  
Jake Walsh Unattached M 35 32 166 of 406 357  
Neil Dewis Unattached M 35 40 167 of 406 357  
Tracey Middleton Valley Hill Runners F40 35 42 168 of 406 358 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M40 35 53 169 of 406 359 
Dave Culpan Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 35 53 170 of 406 359 
Rich McLeod Unattached M 35 57 171 of 406 358  
Roger Fleming Stainland Lions M50 36 08 172 of 406 360 
Howard Plaut Unattached M50 36 11 173 of 406 359  
Paul Goddard Chorlton Runners M50 36 13 174 of 406 360 
Richard Crabb Unattached M 36 14 175 of 406 359  
Jeremy Halstead Unattached M55 36 26 176 of 406 360  
David Womersley Unattached M55 36 27 177 of 406 360  
Richard Brown Unattached M45 36 30 178 of 406 360  
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50 36 35 179 of 406 361 
Andy Roberts Unattached M45 36 37 180 of 406 361  
Alan Harman Easingwold Running Club M50 36 40 181 of 406 362 
Jonathan Wade Unattached M 36 49 182 of 406 362  
Johanna Bulley Sandbach Striders F35 36 57 183 of 406 363 
David Mayes Unattached M50 36 59 184 of 406 362  
Thomas Russell Unattached M40 37 07 185 of 406 363  
Michael Beaman Unattached M 37 32 186 of 406 364  
Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F50 37 33 187 of 406 365 
Paul Davies Unattached M 38 03 188 of 406 366  
Rob Davies Unattached M 38 04 189 of 406 366  
Sean Stanger Unattached M 38 22 190 of 406 367  
Richard Dolby Unattached M 38 28 191 of 406 368  
Helen Hudson Stainland Lions F40 38 28 192 of 406 368 
Steve Jones Queensbury Running Club M55 38 56 193 of 406 370 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M55 38 58 194 of 406 370 
Farouk Vawda Unattached M40 39 15 195 of 406 371  
Jane Linden Stadium Runners M 39 20 196 of 406 372 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 39 31 197 of 406 372 
Jenny Flanagan Sale Harriers F 39 33 198 of 406 372 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F 39 35 199 of 406 373 25 
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F50 39 36 200 of 406 373 
Ashley Middleton Valley Hill Runners M40 39 39 201 of 406 373 
Angela Colby Wesham Road Runners F35 39 40 202 of 406 373 
Paul Donlon Stadium Runners M55 40 24 203 of 406 376 10 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45 40 28 204 of 406 376 17 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45 40 29 205 of 406 376 
Dawn Morley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 40 54 206 of 406 377 
Gary Nicholls Unattached M 41 00 207 of 406 377  
Kevin Meakin Pudsey Pacers M55 41 05 208 of 406 378 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M60 41 28 209 of 406 380 25 
John Goddard Unattached M55 41 30 210 of 406 379  
Danny Walsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 41 43 211 of 406 380 
Jane Butler Unattached F45 41 57 212 of 406 381  
Chris Sharp Unattached M 41 58 213 of 406 381  
Sue Heap Meltham Athletic Club F45 41 59 214 of 406 381 
Mark Wilkinson Unattached M45 42 03 215 of 406 381  
Michael Dove Unattached M45 42 05 216 of 406 381  
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70 42 17 217 of 406 383 
Peter Bedford Unattached M55 42 26 218 of 406 383  
Carmen Marchant Unattached F35 42 30 219 of 406 383  
Gary Clay Stainland Lions M50 42 33 220 of 406 384 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M45 42 48 221 of 406 385 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F 42 49 222 of 406 385 25 
Jennifer Bromley Unattached F35 42 58 223 of 406 385  
Louise Gill Unattached F 43 05 224 of 406 385  
Terry Tuck Unattached M45 43 10 225 of 406 385  
James Goddard Unattached M45 43 26 226 of 406 386  
George Meynell Royton Road Runners M65 43 27 227 of 406 387 
Andrew Gaukroger Stainland Lions M45 43 29 228 of 406 387 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 43 55 229 of 406 389 21 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M65 44 17 230 of 406 390 
Keith Richardson Unattached M55 44 29 231 of 406 390  
Gina Stanley Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F 44 43 232 of 406 392 
Mac Andrassy Unattached M45 44 46 233 of 406 391  
Carol Butterworth Darwen Dashers F40 44 50 234 of 406 392 
Craig Hanson Unattached M40 44 55 235 of 406 392  
Dawn Richards Unattached F45 45 05 236 of 406 393  
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45 45 15 237 of 406 394 
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F50 45 26 238 of 406 394 17 
Ben Paolozzi West Yorkshire Fire Service M45 45 27 239 of 406 394 11 
Beverley Sutton Valley Hill Runners F45 45 28 240 of 406 395 
Darrell Bishop Unattached M45 45 28 241 of 406 394  
Matthew Harper Unattached M 45 33 242 of 406 394  
Tina Kelly Unattached F35 45 42 243 of 406 395  
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F45 45 48 244 of 406 396 
John Pickup Swinton Running Club M45 45 54 245 of 406 396 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M 46 40 246 of 406 399 
Antony McManus Stainland Lions M40 46 44 247 of 406 399 
Alan Dickenson Queensbury Running Club M65 46 49 248 of 406 400 16 
Peter Cooke Wesham Road Runners M50 46 49 249 of 406 400 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55 46 54 250 of 406 400 
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F45 46 57 251 of 406 400 
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F40 47 10 252 of 406 400  
Mark Painter Unattached M 47 42 253 of 406 402  
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M50 47 49 254 of 406 403 
Andrew Nicholls Unattached M50 48 08 255 of 406 404  
Sarah Green Swinton Running Club F45 48 15 256 of 406 405 
Michael Metcalfe Stainland Lions M40 48 17 257 of 406 405 25 
David Lewis Unattached M55 48 21 258 of 406 405  
Graham Milnes Todmorden Harriers M50 48 49 259 of 406 407 25 
Rachel Ingleby Holmfirth Harriers M40 48 52 260 of 406 407 
Mark Holliday Unattached M 49 06 261 of 406 408  
Michael Speight Stainland Lions M 49 13 262 of 406 409 
David McGonigal Unattached M50 49 17 263 of 406 408  
Nicola Dawson Stadium Runners M 49 21 264 of 406 409 23 
Joseph Furmedge Northern Vets M55 49 32 265 of 406 410 
Paul McDermott Unattached M40 49 44 266 of 406 410  
Paula Wright Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 49 50 267 of 406 411 
Thomas Finch Northern Vets M65 49 55 268 of 406 411 
Fiona Murphy Unattached F50 50 06 269 of 406 411  
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F50 50 28 270 of 406 413 18 
Carol Morrison Easingwold Running Club F45 50 32 271 of 406 413 
Matthew Briggs Unattached M 50 40 272 of 406 413  
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F45 50 42 273 of 406 414 
James Adams Valley Hill Runners M65 50 44 274 of 406 414 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50 51 12 275 of 406 416 
Terence Westwell Unattached M 51 21 276 of 406 416  
Eileen Sharman Bolton Metro Triathlon Club F55 51 21 277 of 406 417 
Alison Hartley Unattached F 51 23 278 of 406 416  
Rachel Roberts Unattached F35 51 43 279 of 406 417  
Marcus Watson Unattached M40 51 48 280 of 406 418  
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F 51 59 281 of 406 419 15 
Steve Hart Swinton Running Club M50 52 02 282 of 406 419 
Robin Crewes Unattached M 52 05 283 of 406 419  
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F45 52 05 284 of 406 419 25 
Darren Sykes Unattached M 52 06 285 of 406 419  
Sally Robinson Bingley Harriers F40 52 30 286 of 406 421 16 
John Brierley Unattached M 52 35 287 of 406 421  
Christopher Flintham Maltby Running Club M45 52 42 288 of 406 422 
Carol Evans Stainland Lions F40 52 45 289 of 406 422 13 
Nicholette Reeves Unattached F35 52 54 290 of 406 422  
Kate Walter Baildon Runners F45 53 14 291 of 406 424 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F50 53 17 292 of 406 424 25 
Gregory Frain Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M 53 22 293 of 406 424 
Peter Hamlett Northern Vets M40 53 22 294 of 406 424 
Chris Healey Halifax Harriers M40 53 26 295 of 406 424 
Tracey Wilcocks Unattached F40 53 29 296 of 406 424  
Janet Tolley Unattached F45 53 38 297 of 406 425  
Alex Keech Unattached M 53 47 298 of 406 425  
Laraine Penson Stainland Lions F 53 50 299 of 406 426 
Terry Preston Road Runners Club M60 53 51 300 of 406 426 
Jenny Down Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45 53 52 301 of 406 426 
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45 53 59 302 of 406 426 
Christine Stimpson Tickhill Running and Athletic F55 54 01 303 of 406 427 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F50 54 03 304 of 406 427 
Julie Savage Unattached M50 54 06 305 of 406 426  
Malcolm Nowell Unattached M60 54 57 306 of 406 429  
Nigel Hanson Todmorden Harriers M50 55 04 307 of 406 430 
Lauren Comley Unattached F 55 07 308 of 406 430  
Ian Thomas Swinton Running Club M55 55 09 309 of 406 431 
Nick Marriott Unattached M 55 13 310 of 406 430  
Francesca Roper Unattached F35 55 20 311 of 406 431  
Steve Turner Stainland Lions M45 55 27 312 of 406 432 
Michelle Snow Unattached F 55 27 313 of 406 431  
Ruth Thompson Wakefield Harriers F 55 47 314 of 406 433 
Stephen Dodd Stainland Lions M55 56 52 315 of 406 437 
Catherine Bamford Abbey Runners M 57 11 316 of 406 438 
Anne Lockwood Unattached F50 57 12 317 of 406 438  
Andrew Lockwood Unattached M50 57 13 318 of 406 438  
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 57 17 319 of 406 439 
Ben Greenhalgh Unattached M45 57 18 320 of 406 438  
Owen Simpson Unattached M 57 19 321 of 406 438  
Joanne Nicholson Pudsey Pacers F 57 40 322 of 406 440 
Hayley Goddard Chorlton Runners F 57 53 323 of 406 441 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F50 57 54 324 of 406 441 
Alison Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club F45 58 06 325 of 406 442 
Edward Aveyard Unattached M 58 08 326 of 406 441  
Nicole Cottier Unattached F 58 16 327 of 406 442  
Kathryn Smith Unattached F55 58 18 328 of 406 442  
Chris Tetlow Stainland Lions F50 58 30 329 of 406 443 
Karen Cooper Unattached F40 58 52 330 of 406 444  
Stuart Adamson Unattached M55 58 55 331 of 406 444  
Dawn Rollins Keighley & Craven AC F35 58 59 332 of 406 445 
Sarah Dutson Pudsey Pacers F 59 09 333 of 406 446 
Munny Lee Keighley & Craven AC F35 59 13 334 of 406 446 
Karen Gregory Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 59 53 335 of 406 448 
Brian Newham Unattached M55 59 58 336 of 406 448  
Alan Bolton Rotherham Harriers M40 59 58 337 of 406 449 
Michael Horton Swinton Running Club M 00 06 338 of 406 449 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F 00 07 339 of 406 449 
Ellie Atkinson Stainland Lions F 00 08 340 of 406 449 
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers M55 00 40 341 of 406 451 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M60 01 24 342 of 406 454 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55 01 31 343 of 406 455 
Helen Robinson Stadium Runners F 01 38 344 of 406 455 
Lynn Woodcock Stadium Runners F50 02 34 345 of 406 458 
Tracey Gilbank Pickering Running Club F40 02 37 346 of 406 459 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 02 48 347 of 406 459 20 
Liz Boothman Baildon Runners F60 02 50 348 of 406 459 
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Pacers F35 02 59 349 of 406 460 
Catherine Banks Unattached F45 03 21 350 of 406 461  
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M55 03 21 351 of 406 461 
Julie Greenwood Royton Road Runners F40 03 21 352 of 406 461 
Jane Gleeson Unattached F50 03 24 353 of 406 461  
Frances Lloyd Unattached F35 03 42 354 of 406 462  
Sally Valentine Yaxley Runners F 03 55 355 of 406 464 
Lenny Peacock Yaxley Runners M45 03 59 356 of 406 464 
Hilary Andrews Unattached F50 04 00 357 of 406 463  
Ann Roberts Doncaster Athletic Club F50 04 07 358 of 406 464 
Anne Tinsdeall Meltham Athletic Club F40 04 11 359 of 406 465 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F40 04 12 360 of 406 465 
David Bottomley Stainland Lions M60 04 16 361 of 406 465 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M 04 19 362 of 406 465 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F45 04 28 363 of 406 466 
Peter Down Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 04 29 364 of 406 466 
Heather Spink Stainland Lions F45 04 37 365 of 406 466 
Tony Spink Unattached M45 04 37 366 of 406 466  
Victoria Hindle Unattached F35 04 37 367 of 406 466  
Susan Howard Unattached F45 04 39 368 of 406 466  
John Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M70 05 02 369 of 406 468 
Sarah Callan Realbuzzrunbritain dot com F 05 05 370 of 406 468 
Elizabeth Oldfield Chester Triathlon Club F40 05 12 371 of 406 468 
Lynsey Haines Stockport Harriers F 05 16 372 of 406 469 
Lorraine Kiernan Stadium Runners F45 05 30 373 of 406 469 
Sue Goddard Chorlton Runners F50 05 34 374 of 406 470 
Jane Simmonds Stainland Lions F50 05 53 375 of 406 471 
Andrea Lawton Unattached F 07 55 376 of 406 478  
David Williamson Swinton Running Club M40 08 07 377 of 406 479 
Roger Smith Unattached M45 08 23 378 of 406 480  
Jim Andrews Unattached M40 08 27 379 of 406 480  
Robert Page Chorlton Runners M50 08 46 380 of 406 482 
Jeremy Thomason Unattached M50 09 32 381 of 406 484  
Katy Moore Todmorden Harriers F35 09 44 382 of 406 485 
Fiona Venner Chapel Allerton Runners M 10 09 383 of 406 487 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 10 21 384 of 406 488 
Neil Shotter Kirkstall Harriers M50 10 21 385 of 406 488 
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M70 10 41 386 of 406 489 
Terry Cooke Unattached M50 10 43 387 of 406 488  
Denise Donnelly Unattached F45 10 45 388 of 406 489  
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M40 10 46 389 of 406 489 
Ann Carney Chorlton Runners F50 11 36 390 of 406 492 
James Wood Unattached M40 12 00 391 of 406 493  
Tony Meakin Unattached M50 12 21 392 of 406 495  
Emily Taylor Unattached F 12 30 393 of 406 495  
Jo Wood Unattached F35 12 30 394 of 406 495  
Janet Batty Unattached F 12 39 395 of 406 496  
Susan Scott Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 15 30 396 of 406 507 
Kirsten Donnelly Stainland Lions F35 15 41 397 of 406 508 
Sarah Older Stainland Lions F40 17 26 398 of 406 514 
Trevor Ellis Hearts Running Club M70 18 11 399 of 406 517 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 18 56 400 of 406 519  
Diane Robertshaw Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 19 05 401 of 406 520 
Veronica Flint Unattached F40 19 18 402 of 406 521  
Anastasia Linclon Idle Athletic Club F55 23 52 403 of 406 538 
Hilary jane Dixon Unattached F50 24 34 404 of 406 540  
Nicky Birrkenshaw Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 25 32 405 of 406 544 
Ria Bright Unattached F40 32 59 406 of 406 572  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1463&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019