View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2971373
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 18th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M40  19 01 1 of 223 176 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 31 3 of 223 180 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  21 02 4 of 223 195 
Chris Lodge Hyde Park Harriers M  21 41 7 of 223 201 
Giedrius Geisleris Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 43 8 of 223 201 
Jon Croxford Lonely Goat RC  M35  21 55 10 of 223 203 
Alex Greenwood Hyde Park Harriers M  22 17 12 of 223 206 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  22 46 14 of 223 211 
Neil R Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 03 17 of 223 213 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  23 33 22 of 223 218 
Helen Henderson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  23 51 24 of 223 221 
Rob Heap Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 00 26 of 223 222 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F40  24 41 34 of 223 228 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40  24 47 36 of 223 229 
Ally Winter Lonely Goat RC  F  24 56 40 of 223 231 
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 28 48 of 223   
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  25 50 50 of 223 239 
Sean Scanlon Kirkstall Harriers M45  25 56 51 of 223 240 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F60  26 02 56 of 223 241 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  26 35 62 of 223 246 
Christopher Chiang Farsley Flyers M  26 44 64 of 223 247 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  27 06 67 of 223 251 
Emily Suffield Farsley Flyers F  27 17 71 of 223 252 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  27 39 74 of 223 256 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F55  27 58 80 of 223 259 
Sarah Fisher Dewsbury Road Runners F35  28 22 88 of 223 262 
Dawn Goodings Doncaster Athletic Club F50  28 36 93 of 223 264 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  28 38 94 of 223 265 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M40  28 42 96 of 223 265 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  29 21 106 of 223 271 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F45  29 30 107 of 223 273 
Richard Ashworth Abbey Runners M45  29 31 108 of 223 273 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  30 08 120 of 223 279 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 12 121 of 223 279 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  30 28 125 of 223 282 
Stacey Collins Farsley Flyers M40  30 29 126 of 223 282 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M45  30 34 128 of 223 283 
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers F50  31 43 136 of 223 293 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  32 04 143 of 223 297 
Laura Greaux Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  32 13 147 of 223 298 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 22 148 of 223 299 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  32 36 149 of 223 301 
Sarah Naylor Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 06 154 of 223 306 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  34 11 164 of 223 316 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40  36 10 175 of 223 334 
Cathy Farley Northowram Pumas F45  36 17 177 of 223 336 
Carla Sharp Northowram Pumas F  36 17 178 of 223 336 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  37 06 183 of 223 343 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  38 52 190 of 223 359 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  38 58 192 of 223 360 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  44 49 209 of 223 414 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  47 19 218 of 223 438 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14641&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020