View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3052987
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 25th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  19 10 1 of 252 175 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  19 43 2 of 252 180 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M40  19 51 3 of 252 181 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  20 57 6 of 252   
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  21 27 8 of 252 196 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 55 10 of 252 200 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 58 12 of 252 200 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  22 25 13 of 252 204 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  22 39 15 of 252 206 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 58 17 of 252 209 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  23 03 18 of 252 210 
Ben Brentley Spenborough & District AC M  23 18 21 of 252 212 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M60  23 33 25 of 252 215 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 33 26 of 252 215 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M45  23 37 27 of 252 215 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  23 58 28 of 252 219 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  24 26 37 of 252 223 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  25 05 42 of 252 229 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 41 49 of 252 234 
Emily Ledder Stadium Runners F40  25 49 53 of 252 235 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  25 58 55 of 252 237 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  26 08 60 of 252 238 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  26 15 61 of 252 239 
John Gash Go Be Runners M45  26 29 67 of 252 241 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  27 07 75 of 252 247 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  27 13 76 of 252 248 
Lynne Vickers Lonely Goat RC  F50  27 17 77 of 252 249 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  27 23 78 of 252 250 
Russ Vickers Lonely Goat RC  M60  27 30 81 of 252 251 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 59 90 of 252 255 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  28 04 92 of 252 256 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  28 07 93 of 252 256 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M55  28 20 97 of 252 258 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  28 34 99 of 252 260 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 49 102 of 252 263 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 04 104 of 252 265 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  29 05 105 of 252 265 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  29 06 106 of 252 265 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M55  29 09 108 of 252 266 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  29 13 109 of 252 266 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  29 22 113 of 252 268 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F40  29 25 114 of 252 268 
Kian Newbon Pudsey & Bramley M  29 43 118 of 252 271 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  30 32 129 of 252 278 
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F60  31 08 135 of 252 284 
Nichola Hall Tingley Runfit F  31 38 137 of 252 288 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  31 53 140 of 252 291 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F45  31 57 143 of 252 291 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  32 00 148 of 252 292 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  33 12 167 of 252 303 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  33 23 168 of 252 304 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M55  33 38 171 of 252 307 
Hazel Cooke Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  33 43 173 of 252 307 
Hayley Adams Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  34 13 179 of 252 312 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  34 22 180 of 252 313 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50  36 21 191 of 252 331 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  36 21 192 of 252 331 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  36 32 195 of 252 333 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M50  36 58 200 of 252 337 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M55  37 10 202 of 252 339 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  37 12 203 of 252 339 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  37 40 207 of 252 343 
Lorraine Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners F55  37 51 211 of 252 345 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  38 22 214 of 252 350 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  38 39 216 of 252 352 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M70  38 43 217 of 252 353 
Alison Clarkson Tingley Runfit F35  38 47 218 of 252 354 
Sam McGee Unattached F  38 49 219 of 252   
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  39 27 222 of 252 360 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F55  39 28 223 of 252 360 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  39 57 227 of 252 364 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  40 50 233 of 252 372 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  41 25 238 of 252 378 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F45  41 29 240 of 252 378 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  42 46 244 of 252 390 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14651&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020