View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3034257
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 25th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 05 1 of 790 151 
Paul Lyons Lonely Goat RC  M  16 05 2 of 790 151 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  17 06 3 of 790 161 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 20 4 of 790 163 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  17 50 7 of 790 168 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M55  18 28 11 of 790 174 
Cameron Williams Unattached M  18 29 12 of 790   
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  18 38 14 of 790 175 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 47 16 of 790 177 
Steve Hallas Preston Harriers M45  19 05 17 of 790 180 
Rob Riley Unattached M  19 11 18 of 790   
Christopher Smale Barlick Fell Runners M55  19 58 21 of 790 188 
Michael James Steel City Striders M40  20 19 25 of 790 191 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  20 38 27 of 790 194 
David Williams Northowram Pumas M55  20 39 28 of 790 194 
Kieran  Unattached M  20 42 30 of 790   
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 45 31 of 790 195 
Stuart McCormick Stainland Lions M50  20 48 32 of 790 196 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M40  20 54 33 of 790 197 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  20 57 35 of 790 197 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 06 38 of 790 199 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  21 09 40 of 790 199 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  21 10 41 of 790 199 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 13 43 of 790 200 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 16 44 of 790 200 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40  21 29 46 of 790 202 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  21 44 53 of 790 205 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  21 47 54 of 790 205 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  21 50 55 of 790 206 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M55  21 51 56 of 790 206 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 56 59 of 790   
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M55  22 04 60 of 790 208 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  22 08 61 of 790 208 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  22 13 63 of 790 209 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 15 64 of 790 209 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  22 24 66 of 790 211 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 25 68 of 790 211 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  22 40 75 of 790 213 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M35  22 46 76 of 790 214 
Lee East Saltaire Striders M40  22 51 78 of 790 215 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 02 79 of 790 217 
Peter Weatherill UK Net Runners M45  23 20 82 of 790 220 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  23 22 83 of 790 220 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  23 27 85 of 790 221 
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M  23 36 89 of 790 222 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 38 90 of 790 222 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 42 91 of 790 223 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  23 44 92 of 790 223 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  23 49 94 of 790 224 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  23 54 96 of 790 225 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  23 56 98 of 790 225 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  23 56 99 of 790 225 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 57 100 of 790 225 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M50  23 57 101 of 790 225 22 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 01 103 of 790 226 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  24 02 105 of 790 226 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  24 02 106 of 790 226 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  24 07 109 of 790 227 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 16 113 of 790 228 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 30 119 of 790 231 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 31 121 of 790 231 
S K Spenborough & District AC F  24 36 125 of 790 232 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  24 40 129 of 790 232 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 42 132 of 790 233 
Sarah Hunter Stadium Runners F35  24 43 133 of 790 233 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  24 51 139 of 790 234 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M50  24 59 143 of 790 235 
James Beaumont Beaumont Running Club M40  25 03 149 of 790 236 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  25 07 152 of 790 236 
Phil Alexander Acre Street Runners M55  25 14 159 of 790 238 
Melanie Cook Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F45  25 19 165 of 790 238 
Paul Hudson Unattached M55  25 24 166 of 790   
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  25 36 174 of 790 241 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  25 37 176 of 790 241 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  25 53 183 of 790 244 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 58 185 of 790 244 
John Cotton Pitreavie AAC M45  26 04 189 of 790 245 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  26 04 190 of 790 245 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M45  26 27 204 of 790 249 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  26 37 209 of 790 251 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  26 38 210 of 790   
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 40 212 of 790 251 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 40 213 of 790 251 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55  26 48 221 of 790 252 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  26 48 222 of 790 252 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  26 50 225 of 790   
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  26 52 228 of 790 253 
Samuel McNeil Acre Street Runners M  26 54 231 of 790 253 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 28 263 of 790 259 
Rachel Duce Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 30 264 of 790 259 15 
Sean  Unattached M  27 31 265 of 790   
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 40 272 of 790 260 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M55  27 44 275 of 790 261 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 47 278 of 790 262 
Lisa Meeks Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 51 281 of 790 262 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  27 52 282 of 790 262 
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F35  28 03 297 of 790 264 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F50  28 06 303 of 790 265 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 07 304 of 790 265 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  28 07 305 of 790 265 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  28 08 306 of 790 265 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  28 17 317 of 790 266 
Rob  Unattached M55  28 21 321 of 790   
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  28 25 324 of 790 268 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  28 26 326 of 790 268 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 26 327 of 790 268 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  28 30 332 of 790 268 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  28 32 333 of 790 269 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 36 337 of 790 269 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  28 42 340 of 790 270 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M45  28 44 344 of 790 271 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 48 350 of 790 271 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  28 52 358 of 790 272 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 56 362 of 790 272 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F60  29 00 367 of 790 273 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  29 05 371 of 790 274 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  29 06 372 of 790 274 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  29 08 375 of 790 274 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  29 14 380 of 790 275 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 19 382 of 790 276 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 20 384 of 790 276 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 24 386 of 790 277 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 25 387 of 790 277 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  29 25 388 of 790 277 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40  29 27 391 of 790 277 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  29 31 398 of 790 278 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  29 41 407 of 790 279 
Zara Thomas Unattached F  30 10 436 of 790   
Tony Brady Acre Street Runners M40  30 14 443 of 790 285 
Rachel Storey Acre Street Runners F45  30 16 445 of 790 285 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 20 450 of 790 286 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  30 20 451 of 790 286 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  30 21 452 of 790 286 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  30 25 454 of 790 286 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  30 25 455 of 790 286 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F45  30 57 466 of 790 291 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  31 03 470 of 790 292 
Arron Wike Unattached M  31 07 472 of 790   
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F40  31 21 481 of 790 295 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  31 31 491 of 790 297 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 34 495 of 790 297 
Jill  Dewsbury Road Runners F55  31 35 496 of 790 297 
Craig Judd Acre Street Runners M45  31 38 497 of 790 298 
Charlotte Thompson Sale Harriers F  31 38 498 of 790 298 
Roy Scriven Unattached M60  31 42 506 of 790   
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  31 43 507 of 790 299 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  32 00 518 of 790 301 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 03 519 of 790 302 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M50  32 30 528 of 790 306 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  32 39 537 of 790 307 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  32 43 539 of 790 308 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  32 48 545 of 790 309 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 57 550 of 790 310 
Julie Wootton Stadium Runners F60  33 00 551 of 790 311 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  33 07 554 of 790 312 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  33 21 555 of 790 314 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  33 25 558 of 790 315 
St Clair Stadium Runners M40  33 27 561 of 790 315 
Mark Breen Acre Street Runners M45  33 38 566 of 790 317 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 44 570 of 790 318 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  34 14 586 of 790 322 
Grace Hanks Acre Street Runners F  34 14 587 of 790 322 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  34 19 591 of 790 323 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  34 20 592 of 790 323 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 24 594 of 790 324 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  34 33 603 of 790 325 
Paul  Unattached M  35 20 619 of 790   
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 37 627 of 790 335 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40  35 43 631 of 790 336 
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  35 44 633 of 790 336 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F40  36 12 640 of 790 341 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  36 23 643 of 790 343 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  36 41 659 of 790 345 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  37 26 674 of 790 352 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  37 31 678 of 790 353 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  37 35 683 of 790 354 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  37 41 686 of 790 355 
Lesley Griggs Brandon Fern Hoppers F60  37 41 687 of 790 355 
Nathan Rae Chorlton Runners M35  38 06 693 of 790 359 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  38 09 694 of 790 359 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  39 02 706 of 790 367 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  40 39 727 of 790 383 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  40 41 729 of 790 383 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  42 43 745 of 790 402 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M35  42 58 747 of 790 405 
Amelia Booth Acre Street Runners F  43 50 755 of 790 413 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  44 41 758 of 790 421 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  46 30 772 of 790 438 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  47 36 775 of 790   
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  49 38 778 of 790 467 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  50 14 779 of 790 473 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  51 47 780 of 790 488 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55 08 14 788 of 790 642 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14652&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020